CODE SCIENTIFIC NAME COMMON NAME
AC028-0 Aequidens Neon Blue
AC028-1 Aequidens Neon Blue
AC029-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid
AC063-0 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid
AC074-2 Apistogramma agassizii Alenquer
AC078-1 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd
AC093-3 Apistogramma agassizii Rio Miua
AC105-1 Apistogramma alacrina
AC111-3 Apistogramma barlowi Rio Ampiyacu F1
AC117-2 Apistogramma bitaeniata Rio Shushupi Bandad dvärgciklid
AC134-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red Kakaduciklid Dubbel Röd
AC134-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red
AC140-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Orange Kakaduciklid Orange
AC144-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Red Kakaduciklid Röd
AC144-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Red Kakaduciklid Röd
AC152-1 Apistogramma caetei Rio Preto
AC152-2 Apistogramma caetei Rio Preto
AC171-2 Apistogramma sp. aff. eunotus Rio Tapiche F1
AC196-1 Apistogramma hongsloi I
AC196-2 Apistogramma hongsloi I
AC205-2 Apistogramma hongsloi Super Red
AC219-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
AC219-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
AC220-1 Apistogramma macmasteri
AC220-2 Apistogramma macmasteri
AC224-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
AC224-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
AC225-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Rio Guaytiguia F1
AC227-3 Apistogramma cf. macmasteri Colombia red spotted
AC237-1 Apistogramma nijsseni
AC237-2 Apistogramma nijsseni
AC237-3 Apistogramma nijsseni
AC244-1 Apistogramma ortegai
AC247-1 Apistogramma panduro
AC248-1 Apistogramma cf. panduro Marsel
AC252-2 Apistogramma personata
AC266-1 Apistogramma cf. regani Rio Tefe F1
AC289-0 Apistogramma trifasciata
AC289-1 Apistogramma trifasciata
AC299-1 Apistogramma urteagai F1
AC310-1 Apistogramma cf. viejita Orinoco F1
AC310-2 Apistogramma cf. viejita Orinoco F1
AC315-1 Apistogramma Algodon II
AC377-2 Apistogramma Rio Nanay
AC392-1 Apistogramma Vitória do Xingu
AC392-3 Apistogramma Vitória do Xingu
AC405-0 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid
AC410-4 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid
AC410-5 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid
AC410-6 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid
AC410-7 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid
AC415-7 Astronotus ocellatus Red Påfågelsciklid
AC428-1 Biotoecus opercularis
AC464-0 Cichlasoma festae
AC464-1 Cichlasoma festae
AC473-0 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid
AC473-1 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid
AC480-0 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid
AC615-0 Geophagus Rio Negro
AC618-3 Guianacara geayi
AC625-0 Gymnogeophagus labiatus
AC625-1 Gymnogeophagus labiatus
AC632-0 Herichthys carpintis Pärlciklid
AC632-5 Herichthys carpintis Pärlciklid
AC637-9 Heros efasciatus
AC638-0 Heros notatus
AC643-0 Heros Inirida red F1
AC643-2 Heros Inirida red F1
AC645-0 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid
AC645-1 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid
AC650-2 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid
AC651-0 Ivanacara adoketa
AC651-1 Ivanacara adoketa
AC651-2 Ivanacara adoketa
AC651-3 Ivanacara adoketa
AC669-0 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid
AC669-2 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid
AC672-0 Mikrogeophagus altispinosus
AC672-1 Mikrogeophagus altispinosus
AC672-3 Mikrogeophagus altispinosus
AC673-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid
AC673-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid
AC673-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid
AC677-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold
AC677-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold
AC680-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue / Orange Head
AC680-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue / Orange Head
AC686-1 Nandopsis haitiensis
AC703-1 Nannacara anomala Bågciklid Grön
AC716-0 Parachromis managuensis
AC717-0 Parachromis managuensis Gold
AC717-1 Parachromis managuensis Gold
AC717-2 Parachromis managuensis Gold
AC746-3 Pterophyllum scalare Amapa red back Scalare Amapa Röd Baksida
AC753-1 Pterophyllum scalare Bicolor Blue
AC753-2 Pterophyllum scalare Bicolor Blue
AC760-1 Pterophyllum scalare Blue Scalare Blå
AC785-1 Pterophyllum scalare Dalmatin Platinum Scalare Platinum Dalamtiner
AC795-1 Pterophyllum scalare Gold Scalare Guld
AC806-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Diamond Scalare Koi Diamant
AC808-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
AC808-2 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
AC808-3 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
AC813-1 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Scalare Manacapuru
AC813-2 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Scalare Manacapuru
AC813-4 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Scalare Manacapuru
AC814-1 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru red back Scalare Manacapuru Röd Baksida
AC814-3 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru red back Scalare Manacapuru Röd Baksida
AC815-2 Pterophyllum scalare Map
AC817-2 Pterophyllum scalare Map Blue
AC819-1 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Scalare Marmor
AC825-2 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Light Scalare Marmor Ljus
AC828-1 Pterophyllum scalare Mix
AC833-2 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum
AC834-1 Pterophyllum scalare Platinum
AC839-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
AC840-2 Pterophyllum scalare Red Devil Scalare Red Devil
AC842-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay
AC845-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura
AC880-0 Rocio octofasciata Blue Dempsey Blå Jack Dempsey
AC960-3 Taeniacara candidi
AC974-0 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk
AC974-1 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk
AF003-1 Anomalochromis thomasi Guinea Thomasciklid
AF003-3 Anomalochromis thomasi Guinea Thomasciklid
AF042-0 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
AF042-1 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
AF042-2 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
AF050-0 Haplochromis aeneocolor
AF050-1 Haplochromis aeneocolor
AF164-0 Haplochromis nubilus Nubilaciklid
AF164-2 Haplochromis nubilus Nubilaciklid
AF210-0 Haplochromis sauvagei
AF230-0 Haplochromis thereuterion
AF230-1 Haplochromis thereuterion
AF230-2 Haplochromis thereuterion
AF259-0 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
AF259-2 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
AF259-3 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
AF269-0 Haplochromis Thick Skin
AF269-1 Haplochromis Thick Skin
AF269-2 Haplochromis Thick Skin
AF307-0 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid
AF307-6 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid
AF318-0 Hemichromis Neon Blå Juvelciklid
AF359-0 Nanochromis parilus Blå Kongocilid
AF366-0 Nanochromis transvestitus
AF435-0 Paratilapia polleni
AF435-1 Paratilapia polleni
AF435-2 Paratilapia polleni
AF453-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Palettciklid
AF456-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå
AF456-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå
AF456-3 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå
AF459-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd
AF459-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd
AF472-1 Pelvicachromis sacrimontis Cross River F1
AF476-0 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
AF476-1 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
AF476-2 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
AF499-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Kienke Gul palettciklid
AF502-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid
AF502-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid
AF512-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid
AF512-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid
AF512-4 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid
AF514-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid
AF514-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid
AF515-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nange Gul palettciklid
AF519-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid
AF519-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid
AF519-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid
AF519-3 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid
AF519-4 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid
AF523-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nyete Gul palettciklid
AF528-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Wouri Gul palettciklid
AF540-0 Pseudocrenilabrus nicholsi
AF554-0 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island Nyerere-ciklid
AF611-0 Steatocranus tinanti
AF611-5 Steatocranus tinanti
AF651-1 Tilapia buttikoferi
AM007-0 Aulonocara baenschi Benga-aulonocara
AM022-0 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
AM022-1 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
AM028-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Jabobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara.
AM028-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Jabobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara.
AM028-3 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Jabobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara.
AM030-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Cape Maclear
AM030-2 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Cape Maclear
AM032-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
AM033-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca Albino
AM036-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Red Flash Jabobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara
AM036-3 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Red Flash Jabobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara
AM040-0 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara.
AM040-1 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara.
AM044-0 Aulonocara nyassae Kejsar - aulonocara
AM055-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti  Kejsar-aulonocara
AM057-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara
AM063-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Ngara Ngara Kejsar - aulonocara
AM089-0 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara
AM089-1 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara
AM091-1 Aulonocara sp. OB Gold Guld calico - aulonocara
AM091-2 Aulonocara sp. OB Gold Guld calico - aulonocara
AM091-3 Aulonocara sp. OB Gold Guld calico - aulonocara
AM091-4 Aulonocara sp. OB Gold Guld calico - aulonocara
AM093-0 Aulonocara sp. Red
AM093-1 Aulonocara sp. Red
AM093-2 Aulonocara sp. Red
AM096-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
AM096-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
AM096-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
AM096-3 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
AM096-4 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
AM096-5 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
AM096-6 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
AM097-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
AM097-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
AM097-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
AM097-3 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
AM097-5 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
AM099-0 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
AM099-1 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
AM099-2 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
AM099-3 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
AM102-0 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara
AM102-2 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara
AM106-0 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara
AM106-1 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara
AM106-2 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara
AM137-0 Copadichromis azureus
AM137-1 Copadichromis azureus
AM137-2 Copadichromis azureus
AM147-0 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
AM147-1 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
AM147-2 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
AM147-3 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
AM147-4 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
AM180-0 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
AM180-1 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
AM180-2 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
AM230-0 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
AM230-1 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
AM230-2 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
AM246-0 Cynotilapia afra Cobue
AM246-1 Cynotilapia afra Cobue
AM248-0 Cynotilapia afra Jalo
AM251-0 Cynotilapia afra Likoma
AM259-0 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
AM260-0 Cynotilapia aurifrons Luwino Reef
AM261-0 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
AM261-1 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
AM261-2 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
AM262-1 Cynotilapia axelrodi
AM274-0 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
AM274-1 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
AM274-2 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
AM274-3 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
AM290-0 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid
AM290-1 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid
AM298-0 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis
AM298-1 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis
AM298-2 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis
AM307-0 Fossorochromis rostratus
AM307-1 Fossorochromis rostratus
AM307-7 Fossorochromis rostratus
AM329-0 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid
AM329-1 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid
AM329-2 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid
AM342-1 Labeotropheus fuelleborni Marmalade Cat Stor näbbciklid
AM355-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chirwa Island Liten näbbciklid
AM356-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid
AM356-2 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid
AM357-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Marmalade Cat Liten näbbciklid
AM379-0 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden
AM386-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden
AM386-3 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden
AM434-0 Labidochromis Chisumulae Mbweca
AM446-0 Labidochromis Hongi
AM446-1 Labidochromis Hongi
AM446-2 Labidochromis Hongi
AM450-0 Labidochromis Hongi super red top
AM456-0 Labidochromis Mbamba
AM456-1 Labidochromis Mbamba
AM456-2 Labidochromis Mbamba
AM456-3 Labidochromis Mbamba
AM460-0 Labidochromis Perlmutt
AM460-2 Labidochromis Perlmutt
AM468-6 Lethrinops albus
AM469-0 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
AM469-1 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
AM469-2 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
AM481-6 Lethrinops marginatus
AM498-0 Lethrinops Yellow Collar Masimbwe
AM498-1 Lethrinops Yellow Collar Masimbwe
AM509-0 Melanochromis auratus
AM509-1 Melanochromis auratus
AM509-2 Melanochromis auratus
AM509-3 Melanochromis auratus
AM515-0 Melanochromis chipokae
AM515-1 Melanochromis chipokae
AM515-2 Melanochromis chipokae
AM519-0 Melanochromis dialeptos
AM519-1 Melanochromis dialeptos
AM519-2 Melanochromis dialeptos
AM520-0 Melanochromis dialeptos Gome
AM520-1 Melanochromis dialeptos Gome
AM520-2 Melanochromis dialeptos Gome
AM520-3 Melanochromis dialeptos Gome
AM520-4 Melanochromis dialeptos Gome
AM521-3 Melanochromis dialeptos Lumessi
AM533-1 Melanochromis lepidiadaptes
AM533-2 Melanochromis lepidiadaptes
AM533-3 Melanochromis lepidiadaptes
AM565-0 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid
AM566-0 Metriaclima aurora Likoma Blågul malawiciklid
AM581-0 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra
AM581-1 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra
AM581-2 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra
AM581-4 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra
AM584-0 Metriaclima estherae OB
AM586-0 Metriaclima estherae Red/Blue
AM586-3 Metriaclima estherae Red/Blue
AM590-0 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra
AM590-1 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra
AM590-2 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra
AM590-4 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra
AM595-0 Metriaclima greshakei
AM598-0 Metriaclima hajomaylandi
AM604-0 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus
AM612-0 Metriaclima pulpican
AM612-1 Metriaclima pulpican
AM612-2 Metriaclima pulpican
AM651-1 Metriaclima Msobo
AM653-0 Metriaclima Msobo Magunga
AM669-7 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Luwino Reef
AM670-0 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
AM670-1 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
AM672-0 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
AM672-1 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
AM675-0 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Ruarwe
AM675-1 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Ruarwe
AM700-1 Mylochromis plagiotaenia Mdoka
AM705-0 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono
AM705-1 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono
AM705-2 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono
AM711-0 Nimbochromis venustus
AM711-1 Nimbochromis venustus
AM711-2 Nimbochromis venustus
AM711-4 Nimbochromis venustus
AM725-0 Otopharynx lithobates
AM726-0 Otopharynx lithobates Black Orange
AM732-1 Otopharynx tetrastigma
AM732-2 Otopharynx tetrastigma
AM732-3 Otopharynx tetrastigma
AM766-0 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra, djupvattens-haplis
AM766-1 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra, djupvattens-haplis
AM775-0 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
AM775-1 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
AM778-0 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
AM778-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
AM778-2 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
AM778-3 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
AM778-4 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
AM779-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Tanzania Lupingu
AM779-2 Placidochromis Phenochilus Tanzania Lupingu
AM781-1 Protomelas fenestratus Yellow belly
AM793-0 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress
AM793-1 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress
AM793-2 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress
AM797-0 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa
AM797-1 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa
AM797-2 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa
AM798-0 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul
AM798-1 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul
AM800-6 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi
AM802-1 Pseudotropheus crabro Nakantenga Kameleont-malawi
AM804-0 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano
AM804-1 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano
AM804-2 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano
AM805-0 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni
AM805-1 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni
AM805-2 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni
AM810-0 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani
AM810-1 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani
AM810-2 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani
AM816-0 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii
AM816-1 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii
AM816-2 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii
AM816-4 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii
AM827-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid
AM827-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid
AM827-4 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid
AM828-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid
AM828-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid
AM828-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid
AM830-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani
AM830-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani
AM830-2 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani
AM830-4 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani
AM831-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino
AM831-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino
AM845-2 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold
AM845-4 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold
AM862-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
AM863-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chewere
AM863-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chewere
AM874-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
AM874-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
AM874-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
AM874-4 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
AM880-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
AM880-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
AM880-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
AM905-0 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
AM909-0 Pseudotropheus Polit
AM909-1 Pseudotropheus Polit
AM912-0 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
AM912-1 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
AM930-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri
AM930-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri
AM930-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri
AM931-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
AM931-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
AM998-1 Tyrannochromis nigriventer
AT001-0 Altolamprologus calvus
AT001-1 Altolamprologus calvus
AT001-3 Altolamprologus calvus
AT003-0 Altolamprologus calvus Black
AT003-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black
AT026-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Mutondwe gold head
AT029-0 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
AT041-1 Aulonocranus dewindtii
AT041-2 Aulonocranus dewindtii
AT058-1 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid
AT063-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Kigoma
AT064-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
AT070-0 Chalinochromis brichardi Svarta Masken
AT071-0 Chalinochromis brichardi Kigoma Svarta Masken
AT074-0 Chalinochromis popelini Bifrenatus
AT074-2 Chalinochromis popelini Bifrenatus
AT079-0 Ctenochromis horei
AT104-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa
AT104-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa
AT104-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa
AT104-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa
AT104-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa
AT106-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa Black Widow
AT107-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
AT107-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
AT107-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
AT112-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
AT128-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Malasa
AT128-2 Cyprichromis leptosoma Malasa
AT130-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu
AT130-3 Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu
AT132-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Utinta
AT154-2 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Moba
AT154-4 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Moba
AT197-0 Julidochromis dickfeldi
AT197-1 Julidochromis dickfeldi
AT197-2 Julidochromis dickfeldi
AT197-3 Julidochromis dickfeldi
AT203-0 Julidochromis marlieri
AT204-0 Julidochromis marlieri Gombe
AT206-0 Julidochromis marlieri Katoto F1
AT214-0 Julidochromis ornatus
AT214-2 Julidochromis ornatus
AT217-1 Julidochromis ornatus Kapampa
AT223-0 Julidochromis regani
AT223-1 Julidochromis regani
AT227-1 Julidochromis regani Kipili
AT240-0 Julidochromis transcriptus
AT240-1 Julidochromis transcriptus
AT240-2 Julidochromis transcriptus
AT244-0 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
AT244-1 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
AT244-2 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
AT276-1 Lamprologus lemairii
AT283-2 Lamprologus meleagris
AT286-1 Lamprologus ocellatus
AT290-0 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus
AT290-1 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus
AT294-1 Lamprologus ornatipinnis
AT296-0 Lamprologus signatus
AT296-1 Lamprologus signatus
AT296-2 Lamprologus signatus
AT298-2 Lamprologus speciosus
AT310-0 Lepidiolamprologus attenuatus
AT344-0 Neolamprologus boulengeri
AT347-0 Neolamprologus brevis
AT347-1 Neolamprologus brevis
AT353-0 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi
AT353-2 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi
AT363-0 Neolamprologus buescheri Kachese
AT363-2 Neolamprologus buescheri Kachese
AT364-2 Neolamprologus buescheri Kamakonde
AT373-0 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Kapampa
AT378-0 Neolamprologus crassus
AT380-0 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid
AT380-1 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid
AT380-2 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid
AT380-4 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid
AT384-0 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
AT384-3 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
AT386-0 Neolamprologus fasciatus
AT386-1 Neolamprologus fasciatus
AT386-2 Neolamprologus fasciatus
AT398-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Apelsinciklid
AT398-1 Neolamprologus leleupi Apelsinciklid
AT402-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid
AT402-1 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid
AT404-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Uvira orange Apelsinciklid
AT404-1 Neolamprologus leleupi Uvira orange Apelsinciklid
AT412-0 Neolamprologus marunguensis
AT420-0 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare
AT420-1 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare
AT431-0 Neolamprologus olivaceous
AT441-0 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul
AT441-1 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul
AT454-1 Neolamprologus sexfasciatus Gold
AT466-0 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus
AT466-1 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus
AT466-2 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus
AT475-1 Neolamprologus tretocephalus
AT500-1 Ophthalmotilapia nasuta Burundi Resha
AT515-1 Ophthalmotilapia ventralis Bright Blue
AT531-1 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis Blue Neon
AT531-7 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis Blue Neon
AT628-0 Telmatochromis burgeoni
AT638-0 Telmatochromis vittatus
AT638-1 Telmatochromis vittatus
AT638-4 Telmatochromis vittatus
AT700-0 Tropheus brichardi Namansi yellow
AT708-0 Tropheus duboisi
AT708-1 Tropheus duboisi
AT712-0 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
AT712-1 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
AT832-0 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
AT832-1 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
AT832-2 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
AT842-0 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare
AT842-1 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare
AT900-0 Variabilichromis moorii
AT900-1 Variabilichromis moorii
AT952-1 Xenotilapia ochrogenys Karilani
AT952-2 Xenotilapia ochrogenys Karilani
AT952-3 Xenotilapia ochrogenys Karilani
AT952-4 Xenotilapia ochrogenys Karilani
AT970-2 Xenotilapia singularis Ndole
BA037-1 Barbus conchonius Diamond Praktbarb Diamant
BA042-1 Barbus conchonius Neon Red Praktbarb Neon Röd
BA043-1 Barbus conchonius Neon Red longfin Praktbarb Neon Röd lång fenad
BA046-1 Barbus conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd
BA047-1 Barbus conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad
BA048-1 Barbus conchonius Super Red Gold Praktbarb Super Röd Guld
BA048-2 Barbus conchonius Super Red Gold Praktbarb Super Röd Guld
BA057-1 Barbus fasciatus pradhani Pandabarb
BA057-2 Barbus fasciatus pradhani Pandabarb
BA095-1 Barbus nigrofasciatus Purpurhuvudsbarb
BA113-1 Barbus pentazona Fembansbarb
BA126-1 Barbus semifasciolatus Schuberti Guldbarb
BA126-2 Barbus semifasciolatus Schuberti Guldbarb
BA133-2 Barbus tetrazona Tigerbarb
BA139-1 Barbus tetrazona Gold Tigerbarb Guld
BA139-2 Barbus tetrazona Gold Tigerbarb Guld
BA141-0 Barbus tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön
BA141-1 Barbus tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön
BA154-1 Barbus titteya Kopparbarb
BA202-1 Danio albolineatus Pärldanio, blå danio
BA221-1 Danio margaritatus Galaxy rasbora
BA225-1 Danio rerio Zebrafisk
BA226-1 Danio rerio longfin Zebrafisk lång fenad
BA230-1 Danio rerio var. frankei longfin Leoparddanio lång fenad
BA254-2 Epalzeorhynchos frenatum Albino Regnbågslabeo, regnbågshaj Albino
BA294-0 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken)
BA294-1 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken)
BA294-2 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken)
BA294-3 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken)
BA349-1 Notropis chrosomus
BA349-2 Notropis chrosomus
BA468-1 Tanichthys albonubes Kardinalfisk
BA470-1 Tanichthys albonubes Gold Kardinalfisk Guld
BA484-0 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora
BA484-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora
BA484-2 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora
BA484-3 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora
BA486-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Black Kilfläcksrasbora Svart
BA488-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Gold Kilfläcksrasbora Guld
CA007-0 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal
CA007-1 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal
CA007-2 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal
CA026-5 Ancistrus tamboensis L89
CA026-7 Ancistrus tamboensis L89
CA028-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
CA029-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
CA031-0 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal
CA031-1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal
CA031-2 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal
CA031-3 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal
CA031-5 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal
CA031-6 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal
CA032-0 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad
CA032-1 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad
CA032-2 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad
CA034-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino
CA034-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino
CA034-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino
CA034-3 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino
CA034-5 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino
CA034-7 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino
CA035-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad
CA035-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad
CA035-5 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad
CA037-0 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd
CA037-1 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd
CA037-2 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd
CA037-3 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd
CA037-5 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd
CA037-6 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd
CA037-7 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd
CA038-0 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad
CA038-1 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad
CA038-7 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad
CA048-3 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
CA048-4 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
CA049-0 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
CA049-1 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
CA049-2 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
CA058-7 Ancistrus sp. L213
CA059-1 Ancistrus sp. L309
CA187-1 Corydoras adolfoi
CA188-0 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal
CA188-1 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal
CA188-2 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal
CA188-3 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal
CA189-0 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal
CA189-1 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal
CA189-2 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal
CA189-4 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal
CA191-0 Corydoras aeneus Albino Metallpansarmal Albino
CA191-1 Corydoras aeneus Albino Metallpansarmal Albino
CA192-0 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
CA192-1 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
CA192-2 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
CA193-0 Corydoras aeneus Green Stripe CW009
CA194-1 Corydoras aeneus False Eques Metallpansarmal variant
CA195-0 Corydoras aeneus Orange Stripe CW010
CA196-0 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
CA196-1 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
CA197-1 Corydoras aeneus Venezuelanus
CA201-2 Corydoras amapaensis
CA241-0 Corydoras davidsansi
CA241-2 Corydoras davidsansi
CA245-0 Corydoras duplicareus
CA320-3 Corydoras melini Pannbands,Melins pansarmal
CA322-0 Corydoras metae Svartryggs-pansarmal, Banditpansarmal
CA330-0 Corydoras napoensis
CA330-1 Corydoras napoensis
CA330-3 Corydoras napoensis
CA352-0 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal
CA352-1 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal
CA352-2 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal
CA352-3 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal
CA352-4 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal
CA353-0 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad
CA353-1 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad
CA353-2 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad
CA354-0 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino
CA354-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino
CA354-2 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino
CA354-3 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino
CA355-0 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad
CA355-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad
CA360-0 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal
CA360-1 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal
CA360-2 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal
CA360-3 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal
CA362-2 Corydoras panda Gold Panda pansarmal Guld
CA401-2 Corydoras serratus
CA419-1 Corydoras sterbai Sterba´s pansarmal
CA419-2 Corydoras sterbai Sterba´s pansarmal
CA419-3 Corydoras sterbai Sterba´s pansarmal
CA429-3 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal
CA435-0 Corydoras weitzmani
CA435-1 Corydoras weitzmani
CA539-1 Corydoras sp. C124
CA539-2 Corydoras sp. C124
CA539-3 Corydoras sp. C124
CA557-4 Dasyloricaria filamentosa Piskstjärtsmal
CA562-0 Dianema longibarbis Skottgluggsmal
CA562-1 Dianema longibarbis Skottgluggsmal
CA618-3 Heteropneustes fossilis Flodmal
CA618-6 Heteropneustes fossilis Flodmal
CA633-7 Hypancistrus sp. L201
CA637-1 Hypancistrus Xingu L333
CA736-0 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal
CA737-0 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal
CA737-1 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal
CA885-0 Platydoras costatus Chokladmal,U2
CA885-1 Platydoras costatus Chokladmal,U2
CA885-3 Platydoras costatus Chokladmal,U2
CA913-2 Rineloricaria beni
CA928-1 Rineloricaria Red L10a Piskstjärtsmal Röd
CA928-2 Rineloricaria Red L10a Piskstjärtsmal Röd
CA932-1 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal
CA932-4 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal
CA957-0 Synodontis decora
CA959-0 Synodontis euptera
CA959-1 Synodontis euptera
CA971-1 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal
CA974-0 Synodontis nigrita
CA975-0 Synodontis nigrita Gold
CA975-1 Synodontis nigrita Gold
CA975-2 Synodontis nigrita Gold
CA978-0 Synodontis njassae hybrid
CA978-1 Synodontis njassae hybrid
CA981-0 Synodontis ocellifer hybrid Fjäderfens synodontis
CA986-0 Synodontis petricola hybrid
CA995-0 Synodontis velifer
CA995-1 Synodontis velifer
KF032-0 Aphyosemion australe Lyrstjärtskilli
KF034-0 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld
KF034-1 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld
KF037-1 Aphyosemion bitaeniatum
KF248-0 Aphyosemion striatum GEMHS 00/33
KF320-2 Aplocheilus lineatus
KF462-1 Epiplatys annulatus
KF489-0 Epiplatys dageti monroviae
KF489-1 Epiplatys dageti monroviae
KF548-1 Fundulopanchax amieti
KF558-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri Lyrstjärtskilli Blå
KF559-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri gardneri Nsukka Lyrstjärtskilli Blå
KF560-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri Gold
KF571-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri nigerianus Makurdi Lyrstjärtskilli Blå
KF588-4 Fundulopanchax sjostedti
KF594-1 Hypsolebias adornatus Sitio do Mato
KF602-1 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
KF631-1 Nothobranchius boklundi Luangwa Valley ZAM 09-2
KF635-1 Nothobranchius eggersi Kibiti-Utete 07
KF643-1 Nothobranchius guentheri Red
KF648-1 Nothobranchius guentheri Zanzibar TAN 97/2
KF685-1 Nothobranchius rachovii Beira
LA006-0 Badis badis Kameleontfisk
LA059-4 Betta foerschi
LA095-2 Betta smaragdina
LA229-2 Macropodus erythropterus
LA229-3 Macropodus erythropterus
LA235-0 Macropodus opercularis Pardisfisk
LA239-1 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå
LA239-2 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå
LA245-2 Microctenopoma ansorgii
LA245-3 Microctenopoma ansorgii
LA330-0 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami
LA330-1 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami
LA330-2 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami
LA330-4 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami
LA330-5 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami
LA331-2 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami
LA331-3 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami
LA331-4 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami
LA331-5 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami
LA335-0 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami
LA335-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami
LA335-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami
LA338-0 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami
LA341-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Silver
LB050-1 Dermogenys pusilla Silver
LB111-1 Heterandria formosa
LB141-1 Limia perugiae
LB170-1 Phallichthys amates
LB225-1 Poecilia reticulata Colombia
LB226-1 Poecilia reticulata Rio Inirida
LB227-1 Poecilia reticulata Rio Magdalena
LB231-1 Poecilia reticulata Female Guppy hona
LB232-1 Poecilia reticulata Male Guppy hane
LB241-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Guppy Japan Blue
LB242-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Double Sword Guppy Japan Blå Dubbeleggat Svärd
LB255-1 Poecilia salvatoris
LB255-2 Poecilia salvatoris
LB257-1 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly Black Molly
LB257-2 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly Black Molly
LB261-1 Poecilia sphenops Gold Molly Guld Molly
LB300-1 Poecilia wingei Endlersguppy
LB308-1 Poecilia wingei Scarlet Endlersguppy Scarlet
LB310-1 Poecilia wingei Tiger Endlersguppy Tiger
LB427-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin Svärbärare Berlin
LB428-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin lyra Svärbärare Berlin lyra
LB463-0 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku
LB463-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku
LB467-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Albino Svärbärare Kohaku Albino
LB487-1 Xiphophorus helleri Marigold Comet Svärbärare
LB511-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red Svärbärare Röd
LB512-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red lyra Svärbärare Röd lyra
LB535-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red WG Svärbärare Röd WG
LB536-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red WG lyra Svärbärare Röd WG lyra
LB542-2 Xiphophorus helleri Super Red Svärbärare Superröd
LB583-1 Xiphophorus helleri Vienna Svärbärare Vienna
LB595-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix
LB595-2 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix
LB595-3 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix
LB595-4 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix
LB596-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix lyra Svärbärare Mix lyra
LB794-1 Xiphophorus maculatus Red Coral Platy Röd Koral
LB842-2 Xiphophorus maculatus Tuxedo Platy Tuxedo
LB895-0 Xiphophorus pygmaeus
LG200-1 Poecilia reticulata Emerald Blue/Red Grass (in pairs) Guppy Smaragd Blå/Röd Gräs
LG223-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Platinum Albino (in pairs) Guppy Full Platina Albino
LG225-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Red Albino (in pairs) Guppy Full Röd Albino
LG333-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Red Tail Albino (in pairs) Guppy Japan Blå Röd Svans Albino
LG439-1 Poecilia reticulata Moscow Blue (in pairs) Guppy Moskva Blå
LG542-1 Poecilia reticulata Panda Round Tail (in pairs) Guppy Panda Runda Svans
LG549-1 Poecilia reticulata Phantom Blue (in pairs) Guppy Phantom Blå
LG900-1 Poecilia reticulata Yellow Taxi Glass Belly (in pairs) Guppy Gul Taxi Glas Buk
RB014-1 Chilatherina bleheri Super Red
RB040-2 Chilatherina Upper Tor River
RB069-2 Glossolepis incisus Röd rengbågsfisk
RB069-3 Glossolepis incisus Röd rengbågsfisk
RB123-1 Melanotaenia boesemani Red Boeseman´s Röd regnbågsfisk
RB137-3 Melanotaenia fredericki
RB149-3 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge
RB157-2 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge
RB161-0 Melanotaenia maccullochi Svartbands-regnbåge
RB187-1 Melanotaenia praecox Neonregnbåge
RB211-1 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
RB211-3 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
RB229-1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk
RB245-1 Popondichthys furcatus Gaffelstjärts-regnbåge
RB249-1 Pseudomugil cyanodorsalis
RB253-0 Pseudomugil luminatus
TE227-1 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Sorgmanteltetra
TE227-2 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Sorgmanteltetra
TE231-1 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Gold Sorgmanteltetra Guld
TE237-1 Hasemania nana Koppartetra
TE237-2 Hasemania nana Koppartetra
TE275-1 Hemigrammus erythrozonus Glödbandstetra
TE320-1 Hyphessobrycon anisitsi Buenos Aires-tetra, Norsk Flaggtetra
TE333-1 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Columbiatetra
TE338-1 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra
TE342-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Riotetra
TE342-2 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Riotetra
TE343-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Diamond Riotetra Diamant
TE344-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Orange Riotetra Guld
TE344-2 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Orange Riotetra Guld
TE353-1 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi Svart neontetra
TE353-2 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi Svart neontetra
TE367-3 Hyphessobrycon margitae
TE368-1 Hyphessobrycon megalopterus Svart fantomtetra
TE379-1 Hyphessobrycon pulchripinnis Citrontetra
TE388-1 Hyphessobrycon rosaceus Rosentetra
TE397-1 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Röd fantomtetra
TE405-1 Hyphessorycon Orange Bolivia Orange Bolivia Tetra
TE410-1 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
TE410-2 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
TE415-1 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra
TE417-1 Inpaichthys kerri Gold Kerritetra Guld
TE418-1 Inpaichthys kerri Super Blue Kerritetra Superblå
TE478-1 Metynnis maculatus
TE533-1 Moenkhausia sanctaefilomenae Nättetra
TE579-1 Nannostomus marginatus Smycketetra
TE589-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Kejsartetra
TE591-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Black Kejsartetra Svart
TE615-0 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra
TE615-1 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra
TE615-3 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra
TE619-0 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra
TE619-1 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra
TE619-2 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra
TE620-1 Paracheirodon innesi longfin Neontetra lång fenad
TE621-1 Paracheirodon innesi Diamond Neontetra Diamant
TE622-1 Paracheirodon innesi Diamond longfin Neontetra Diamant lång fenad
TE624-1 Paracheirodon innesi Gold longfin Neontetra Guld lång fenad
TE626-1 Paracheirodon innesi Gold Diamond longfin Neontetra Guld Diamant lång fenad
TE679-1 Pristella maxillaris Pristella
TE681-1 Pristella maxillaris Gold Pristella Guld
TE699-7 Pygocentrus nattereri Piraya
TE777-1 Thayeria boehlkei Vinkeltetra
VA141-0 Chlamydogobius eremius Ökengoby
VA493-0 Macrognathus aculeatus Pilnäbb
VA501-1 Macrognathus zebrinus
VA809-0 Tateurndina ocellicauda Påfågelgoby
VA902-1 Ambystoma mexicanum Axolotl
VA902-4 Ambystoma mexicanum Axolotl
VA912-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade C-B
VA912-2 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade C-B
VA913-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade A
VA913-2 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade A
VA914-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade S
VA919-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade C-B
VA919-2 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade C-B
VA920-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade A
VA920-2 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade A
VA922-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade S+
VA927-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Snow grade SSS
VA927-5 Caridina cf. cantonensis Taiwan Bee - Panda
VA928-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Tiger
VA936-1 Clea helena
VA939-1 Dendrobates auratus Green
VA940-1 Hymenochirus sp. Dvärg klogroda
VA941-1 Hymenochirus sp. Gold Dvärg klogroda guld
VA944-1 Melanoides tuberculata
VA944-2 Melanoides tuberculata
VA945-1 Melanoides granifera
VA947-1 Neocaridina davidi Black
VA950-1 Neocaridina davidi Orange Sakura
VA953-1 Neocaridina davidi Red Sakura
VA955-1 Neocaridina palmata
VA968-0 Pipa parva
VA973-1 Pleurodeles waltl
VA973-2 Pleurodeles waltl
VA974-2 Pleurodeles waltl Albino
VA996-1 Xenopus laevis Klogroda
VA996-3 Xenopus laevis Klogroda