CODE SCIENTIFIC NAME COMMON NAME SIZE
AC028-0 Aequidens Neon Blue
3,5-4
AC028-1 Aequidens Neon Blue
4-5
AC028-2 Aequidens Neon Blue
5-6
AC029-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 3,5-4
AC063-0 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 3,5-4
AC064-1 Andinoacara rivulatus Guldsömsciklid 4-5
AC074-2 Apistogramma agassizii Alenquer
4-4,5
AC078-1 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 3-4
AC078-3 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 5-5,5
AC079-1 Apistogramma agassizii Fire Red Rengnbågsciklid Brand Röd 3-3,5
AC105-1 Apistogramma alacrina
3-4
AC109-1 Apistogramma baenschi
3-4
AC134-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red Kakaduciklid Dubbel Röd 3-4
AC134-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red
4-4,5
AC140-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Orange Kakaduciklid Orange 3-4
AC144-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Red Kakaduciklid Röd 3-4
AC144-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Red Kakaduciklid Röd 4-4,5
AC152-1 Apistogramma caetei Rio Preto
3-3,5
AC152-2 Apistogramma caetei Rio Preto
4-4,5
AC205-2 Apistogramma hongsloi Super Red
4-4,5
AC219-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
3-4
AC219-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
5-5,5
AC220-1 Apistogramma macmasteri
3-4
AC220-2 Apistogramma macmasteri
4-4,5
AC224-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
3-4
AC224-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
4-4,5
AC225-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Rio Guaytiguia F1
4-4,5
AC227-3 Apistogramma cf. macmasteri Colombia red spotted
5-5,5
AC237-1 Apistogramma nijsseni
3-3,5
AC244-1 Apistogramma ortegai
3-3,5
AC247-1 Apistogramma panduro
3-3,5
AC248-1 Apistogramma cf. panduro Marsel
3-3,5
AC252-2 Apistogramma personata
4-4,5
AC266-1 Apistogramma cf. regani Rio Tefe F1
3-3,5
AC289-0 Apistogramma trifasciata
2,5-3
AC289-1 Apistogramma trifasciata
3-3,5
AC299-1 Apistogramma urteagai F1
3-4
AC310-2 Apistogramma cf. viejita Orinoco F1
4-4,5
AC315-1 Apistogramma Algodon II
3-4
AC377-2 Apistogramma Rio Nanay
4-4,5
AC405-0 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 3,5-4
AC410-0 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid 3,5-4
AC410-1 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid 4-5
AC410-4 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid 7-8
AC410-5 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid 8-9
AC410-6 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid 9-10
AC410-7 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid 10-14
AC428-1 Biotoecus opercularis
3-4
AC473-0 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid 3,5-4
AC473-1 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid 4-5
AC480-0 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 3,5-4
AC588-0 Cryptoheros sajica Sajicaciklid 3,5-4
AC615-0 Geophagus Rio Negro
3,5-4
AC618-3 Guianacara geayi
6-7
AC625-0 Gymnogeophagus labiatus
3,5-4
AC625-1 Gymnogeophagus labiatus
4-5
AC632-0 Herichthys carpintis Pärlciklid 3,5-4
AC638-0 Heros notatus
3,5-4
AC640-0 Heros severus Hantelciklid 3,5-4
AC643-0 Heros Inirida red F1
3,5-4
AC643-2 Heros Inirida red F1
5-6
AC645-0 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 3,5-4
AC651-0 Ivanacara adoketa
3-3,5
AC651-1 Ivanacara adoketa
3,5-4
AC651-2 Ivanacara adoketa
4-5
AC651-3 Ivanacara adoketa
5-7
AC655-0 Laetacara curviceps Kurvciklid 3
AC669-0 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid 3,5-4
AC669-2 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid 5-6
AC672-0 Mikrogeophagus altispinosus
3-3,5
AC672-1 Mikrogeophagus altispinosus
3,5-4
AC672-2 Mikrogeophagus altispinosus
4-5
AC672-3 Mikrogeophagus altispinosus
5-6
AC673-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 2,5-3
AC673-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 3-4
AC673-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 4-4,5
AC677-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold
2,5-3
AC677-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold
3-4
AC679-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
2,5-3
AC716-0 Parachromis managuensis
3,5-4
AC717-0 Parachromis managuensis Gold
3,5-4
AC717-1 Parachromis managuensis Gold
4-5
AC717-2 Parachromis managuensis Gold
5-6
AC737-1 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 3-3,5
AC746-3 Pterophyllum scalare Amapa red back Scalare Amapa Röd Baksida 5
AC753-2 Pterophyllum scalare Bicolor Blue
4
AC760-1 Pterophyllum scalare Blue Scalare Blå 3-3,5
AC785-1 Pterophyllum scalare Dalmatin Platinum Scalare Platinum Dalamtiner 3-3,5
AC802-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Scalare Koi 3-3,5
AC806-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Diamond Scalare Koi Diamant 3-3,5
AC808-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
3-3,5
AC808-2 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
4
AC808-3 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
5
AC811-1 Pterophyllum scalare Leopard Scalare Leopard 3-3,5
AC813-1 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Scalare Manacapuru 3-3,5
AC813-2 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Scalare Manacapuru 4
AC813-4 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Scalare Manacapuru 6
AC814-1 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru red back Scalare Manacapuru Röd Baksida 3-3,5
AC814-3 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru red back Scalare Manacapuru Röd Baksida 5
AC817-2 Pterophyllum scalare Map Blue
4
AC819-1 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Scalare Marmor 3-3,5
AC819-5 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Scalare Marmor 7
AC823-1 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Gold Head
3-3,5
AC828-1 Pterophyllum scalare Mix
3-3,5
AC833-1 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum
3-3,5
AC833-2 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum
4
AC834-1 Pterophyllum scalare Platinum
3-3,5
AC839-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
5
AC840-2 Pterophyllum scalare Red Devil Scalare Red Devil 4
AC840-3 Pterophyllum scalare Red Devil Scalare Red Devil 5
AC842-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 3-3,5
AC845-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 5
AC880-0 Rocio octofasciata Blue Dempsey Blå Jack Dempsey 3,5-4
AC887-0 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
4
AC887-1 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
5
AC887-2 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
6
AC887-3 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
7
AC887-4 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
8
AC887-5 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
9
AC888-1 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
5
AC888-2 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
6
AC888-3 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
7
AC890-1 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Alenquer Red
5
AC890-2 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Alenquer Red
6
AC913-0 Symphysodon sp. Discus Marlboro Red Discus Marlboro Röd 4
AC913-1 Symphysodon sp. Discus Marlboro Red Discus Marlboro Röd 5
AC918-0 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 4
AC918-1 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 5
AC922-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus Red Turquoise Discus Röd Türkis 6
AC922-3 Symphysodon sp. Discus Red Turquoise Discus Röd Türkis 7
AC922-5 Symphysodon sp. Discus Red Turquoise Discus Röd Türkis 9
AC922-6 Symphysodon sp. Discus Red Turquoise Discus Röd Türkis 10
AC924-0 Symphysodon sp. Discus San Merah
4
AC933-0 Symphysodon sp. Discus Snake Skin Red Discus Snake Skin Röd 4
AC933-4 Symphysodon sp. Discus Snake Skin Red Discus Snake Skin Röd 8
AC960-3 Taeniacara candidi
4-5
AC974-0 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk 3,5-4
AC974-1 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk 4-5
AC974-2 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk 5-6
AF003-1 Anomalochromis thomasi Guinea Thomasciklid 3-4
AF003-3 Anomalochromis thomasi Guinea Thomasciklid 5-6
AF042-0 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
3,5-4
AF042-2 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
5-6
AF050-0 Haplochromis aeneocolor
3,5-4
AF050-1 Haplochromis aeneocolor
4-5
AF164-0 Haplochromis nubilus Nubilaciklid 3,5-4
AF164-2 Haplochromis nubilus Nubilaciklid 5-6
AF210-0 Haplochromis sauvagei
3,5-4
AF230-0 Haplochromis thereuterion
3,5-4
AF230-1 Haplochromis thereuterion
4-5
AF230-2 Haplochromis thereuterion
5-6
AF259-0 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
3,5-4
AF259-2 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
5-6
AF259-3 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
6-7
AF269-0 Haplochromis Thick Skin
3,5-4
AF269-1 Haplochromis Thick Skin
4-5
AF269-2 Haplochromis Thick Skin
5-6
AF307-0 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 3,5-4
AF307-2 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 5-6
AF307-6 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid XL
AF318-0 Hemichromis Neon Blå Juvelciklid 3,5-4
AF318-1 Hemichromis Neon Blå Juvelciklid 4-5
AF318-6 Hemichromis Neon Blå Juvelciklid XL
AF359-0 Nanochromis parilus Blå Kongocilid 3-4
AF366-0 Nanochromis transvestitus
3-4
AF435-0 Paratilapia polleni
3,5-4
AF435-1 Paratilapia polleni
4-5
AF435-2 Paratilapia polleni
5-6
AF453-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Palettciklid 3-4
AF455-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Albino Palettciklid albino 3-4
AF456-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 4-5
AF456-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 5-6
AF456-3 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 6-7
AF459-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 3,5-4
AF459-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 5-6
AF476-0 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
3,5-4
AF476-1 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
4-5
AF476-2 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
5-6
AF499-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Kienke Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF502-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF512-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF512-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF512-4 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid XL
AF514-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF515-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nange Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF519-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF519-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF519-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF519-3 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 6-7
AF519-4 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid XL
AF523-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nyete Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF528-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Wouri Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF538-0 Pseudocrenilabrus multicolor victoriae Viktoria dvärgmunruvare 3-4
AF540-0 Pseudocrenilabrus nicholsi
3,5-4
AF554-0 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island Nyerere-ciklid 3,5-4
AF611-5 Steatocranus tinanti
8-9
AF651-1 Tilapia buttikoferi
4-5
AM007-0 Aulonocara baenschi Benga-aulonocara 3,5-4
AM022-0 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
3,5-4
AM022-1 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
4-5
AM028-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Jabobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara. 3,5-4
AM028-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Jabobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara. 4-5
AM028-3 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Jabobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara. 6-7
AM030-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Cape Maclear Jacobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara
AM030-2 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Cape Maclear Jacobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara
AM033-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca Albino
3,5-4
AM036-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Red Flash Jabobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara 4-5
AM040-0 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 3,5-4
AM040-1 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 4-5
AM044-0 Aulonocara nyassae Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM055-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti  Kejsar-aulonocara 3,5-4
AM057-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM063-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Ngara Ngara Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM089-0 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM089-1 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 4-5
AM091-1 Aulonocara sp. OB Gold Guld calico - aulonocara 4-5
AM091-2 Aulonocara sp. OB Gold Guld calico - aulonocara 5-6
AM091-3 Aulonocara sp. OB Gold Guld calico - aulonocara 6-7
AM091-4 Aulonocara sp. OB Gold Guld calico - aulonocara 7-8
AM093-0 Aulonocara sp. Red
3,5-4
AM093-1 Aulonocara sp. Red
4-5
AM093-2 Aulonocara sp. Red
5-6
AM096-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
3,5-4
AM096-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
4-5
AM096-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
5-6
AM096-3 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
6-7
AM096-4 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
7-8
AM096-5 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
8-9
AM096-6 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
9-10
AM097-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
3,5-4
AM097-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
4-5
AM097-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
5-6
AM097-3 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
6-7
AM097-4 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
7-8
AM097-5 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
8-9
AM099-0 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
3,5-4
AM099-1 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
4-5
AM099-2 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
5-6
AM102-0 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 3,5-4
AM102-2 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 5-6
AM106-0 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM106-1 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 4-5
AM106-2 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 5-6
AM137-0 Copadichromis azureus
3,5-4
AM137-1 Copadichromis azureus
4-5
AM137-2 Copadichromis azureus
5-6
AM147-0 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
3,5-4
AM147-1 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
4-5
AM147-2 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
5-6
AM147-3 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
6-7
AM147-4 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
7-8
AM180-0 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
3,5-4
AM180-1 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
4-5
AM180-2 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
5-6
AM230-0 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
3,5-4
AM230-1 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
4-5
AM230-2 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
5-6
AM246-0 Cynotilapia afra Cobue
3,5-4
AM246-1 Cynotilapia afra Cobue
4-5
AM248-0 Cynotilapia afra Jalo
3,5-4
AM251-0 Cynotilapia afra Likoma
3,5-4
AM259-0 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
3,5-4
AM260-0 Cynotilapia aurifrons Luwino Reef
3,5-4
AM261-0 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
3,5-4
AM261-1 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
4-5
AM261-2 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
5-6
AM262-0 Cynotilapia axelrodi
3,5-4
AM274-0 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
3,5-4
AM274-1 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
4-5
AM274-2 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
5-6
AM274-3 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
6-7
AM290-0 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 3,5-4
AM290-1 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 4-5
AM298-0 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 3,5-4
AM298-1 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 4-5
AM298-2 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 5-6
AM307-0 Fossorochromis rostratus
3,5-4
AM307-1 Fossorochromis rostratus
4-5
AM307-7 Fossorochromis rostratus
10-14
AM329-0 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 3,5-4
AM329-1 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 4-5
AM329-2 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 5-6
AM342-1 Labeotropheus fuelleborni Marmalade Cat Stor näbbciklid 4-5
AM342-2 Labeotropheus fuelleborni Marmalade Cat Stor näbbciklid 5-6
AM355-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chirwa Island Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM356-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM356-2 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 5-6
AM357-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Marmalade Cat Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM379-0 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 3,5-4
AM384-4 Labidochromis caeruleus White
7-8
AM386-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 3,5-4
AM386-3 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 6-7
AM434-0 Labidochromis Chisumulae Mbweca
3,5-4
AM446-0 Labidochromis Hongi
3,5-4
AM446-1 Labidochromis Hongi
4-5
AM446-2 Labidochromis Hongi
5-6
AM450-0 Labidochromis Hongi super red top
3,5-4
AM456-0 Labidochromis Mbamba
3,5-4
AM456-1 Labidochromis Mbamba
4-5
AM456-2 Labidochromis Mbamba
5-6
AM456-3 Labidochromis Mbamba
6-7
AM460-0 Labidochromis Perlmutt
3,5-4
AM469-0 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
3,5-4
AM469-1 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
4-5
AM469-2 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
5-6
AM481-1 Lethrinops marginatus
4-5
AM498-0 Lethrinops Yellow Collar Masimbwe
3,5-4
AM498-1 Lethrinops Yellow Collar Masimbwe
4-5
AM509-0 Melanochromis auratus
3,5-4
AM509-1 Melanochromis auratus
4-5
AM515-0 Melanochromis chipokae
3,5-4
AM515-1 Melanochromis chipokae
4-5
AM515-2 Melanochromis chipokae
5-6
AM519-0 Melanochromis dialeptos
3,5-4
AM519-1 Melanochromis dialeptos
4-5
AM519-2 Melanochromis dialeptos
5-6
AM520-0 Melanochromis dialeptos Gome
3,5-4
AM520-1 Melanochromis dialeptos Gome
4-5
AM520-2 Melanochromis dialeptos Gome
5-6
AM520-3 Melanochromis dialeptos Gome
6-7
AM520-4 Melanochromis dialeptos Gome
XL
AM533-1 Melanochromis lepidiadaptes
4-5
AM533-2 Melanochromis lepidiadaptes
5-6
AM565-0 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 3,5-4
AM566-0 Metriaclima aurora Likoma Blågul malawiciklid 3,5-4
AM581-0 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 3,5-4
AM581-1 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 4-5
AM581-2 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 5-6
AM581-4 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 7-8
AM584-0 Metriaclima estherae OB
3,5-4
AM584-1 Metriaclima estherae OB
4-5
AM586-0 Metriaclima estherae Red/Blue
3,5-4
AM586-3 Metriaclima estherae Red/Blue
6-7
AM590-0 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra 3,5-4
AM590-1 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra 4-5
AM590-2 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra 5-6
AM590-4 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra 7-8
AM595-0 Metriaclima greshakei
3,5-4
AM598-0 Metriaclima hajomaylandi
3,5-4
AM604-0 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 3,5-4
AM612-0 Metriaclima pulpican
3,5-4
AM612-1 Metriaclima pulpican
4-5
AM612-2 Metriaclima pulpican
5-6
AM612-4 Metriaclima pulpican
7-8
AM651-1 Metriaclima Msobo
4-5
AM653-0 Metriaclima Msobo Magunga
3,5-4
AM669-0 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Luwino Reef
3,5-4
AM669-7 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Luwino Reef
XL
AM670-0 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
3,5-4
AM670-1 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
4-5
AM672-0 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
3,5-4
AM672-1 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
4-5
AM675-0 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Ruarwe
3,5-4
AM675-1 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Ruarwe
4-5
AM700-1 Mylochromis plagiotaenia Mdoka
4-5
AM705-0 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 3,5-4
AM705-1 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 4-5
AM705-2 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 5-6
AM711-0 Nimbochromis venustus
3,5-4
AM711-1 Nimbochromis venustus
4-5
AM711-2 Nimbochromis venustus
5-6
AM711-4 Nimbochromis venustus
7-8
AM725-0 Otopharynx lithobates
3,5-4
AM726-0 Otopharynx lithobates Black Orange
3,5-4
AM766-0 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 3,5-4
AM766-1 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 4-5
AM775-0 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
3,5-4
AM775-1 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
4-5
AM778-0 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
3,5-4
AM778-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
4-5
AM778-2 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
5-6
AM778-3 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
6-7
AM778-4 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
7-8
AM779-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Tanzania Lupingu
4-5
AM779-2 Placidochromis Phenochilus Tanzania Lupingu
5-6
AM781-1 Protomelas fenestratus Yellow belly 4-5
AM793-0 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 3,5-4
AM793-1 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 4-5
AM793-2 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 5-6
AM797-0 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 3,5-4
AM797-1 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 4-5
AM797-2 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 5-6
AM798-0 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 3,5-4
AM798-1 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 4-5
AM800-6 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 9-10
AM802-1 Pseudotropheus crabro Nakantenga Kameleont-malawi 4-5
AM804-0 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 3,5-4
AM804-1 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 4-5
AM804-2 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 5-6
AM804-3 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 6-7
AM805-0 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 3,5-4
AM805-1 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 4-5
AM805-2 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 5-6
AM810-0 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 3,5-4
AM810-1 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 4-5
AM810-2 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 5-6
AM816-1 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii 4-5
AM816-2 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii 5-6
AM816-4 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii 7-8
AM827-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM827-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 5-6
AM827-4 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 7-8
AM828-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 3,5-4
AM828-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM828-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 5-6
AM828-3 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 6-7
AM830-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 3,5-4
AM830-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 4-5
AM830-2 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 5-6
AM830-4 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 7-8
AM831-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 3,5-4
AM831-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 4-5
AM845-2 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 5-6
AM845-4 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 7-8
AM862-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
3,5-4
AM863-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chewere
3,5-4
AM863-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chewere
4-5
AM874-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
3,5-4
AM874-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
4-5
AM874-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
5-6
AM874-4 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
7-8
AM880-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
3,5-4
AM880-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
4-5
AM880-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
5-6
AM885-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Ornatus
3,5-4
AM905-0 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
3,5-4
AM905-1 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
4-5
AM909-0 Pseudotropheus Polit
3,5-4
AM909-1 Pseudotropheus Polit
4-5
AM912-0 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
3,5-4
AM912-1 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
4-5
AM930-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri
3,5-4
AM930-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri
4-5
AM930-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri
5-6
AM931-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
3,5-4
AM931-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
4-5
AT001-1 Altolamprologus calvus
3-4
AT001-3 Altolamprologus calvus
5-6
AT003-0 Altolamprologus calvus Black
3
AT003-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black
3-4
AT026-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Mutondwe gold head
3-4
AT029-0 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
3
AT041-1 Aulonocranus dewindtii
4-5
AT041-2 Aulonocranus dewindtii
5-6
AT058-1 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 4-5
AT063-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Kigoma
4-5
AT064-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
4-5
AT074-0 Chalinochromis popelini Bifrenatus
3,5-4
AT074-2 Chalinochromis popelini Bifrenatus
5-6
AT076-0 Chalinochromis Ndobhoi Prickrandig chalinochromis 3,5-4
AT079-0 Ctenochromis horei
3,5-4
AT079-1 Ctenochromis horei
4-5
AT104-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa
3,5-4
AT104-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa
4-5
AT104-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa
5-6
AT104-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa
6-7
AT104-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa
7-8
AT106-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa Black Widow
3,5-4
AT107-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
3,5-4
AT107-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
4-5
AT107-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
6-7
AT107-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
7-8
AT112-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
3,5-4
AT128-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Malasa
4-5
AT128-2 Cyprichromis leptosoma Malasa
5-6
AT130-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu
4-5
AT132-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Utinta
4-5
AT154-2 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Moba
5-6
AT154-4 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Moba
7-8
AT170-1 Eretmodus cyanostictus Kasanga
3-4
AT197-0 Julidochromis dickfeldi
3-4
AT197-1 Julidochromis dickfeldi
4-5
AT197-2 Julidochromis dickfeldi
5-6
AT197-3 Julidochromis dickfeldi
6-7
AT203-0 Julidochromis marlieri
3-4
AT204-0 Julidochromis marlieri Gombe
3-4
AT206-0 Julidochromis marlieri Katoto F1
3-4
AT214-0 Julidochromis ornatus
3-4
AT214-2 Julidochromis ornatus
5-6
AT217-1 Julidochromis ornatus Kapampa
4-5
AT223-0 Julidochromis regani
3-4
AT223-1 Julidochromis regani
4-5
AT227-1 Julidochromis regani Kipili
4-5
AT240-0 Julidochromis transcriptus
3-4
AT240-1 Julidochromis transcriptus
4-5
AT240-2 Julidochromis transcriptus
5-6
AT244-0 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
3-4
AT244-1 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
4-5
AT244-2 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
5-6
AT286-0 Lamprologus ocellatus
2-2,5
AT290-0 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2-2,5
AT290-1 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2,5-3
AT296-0 Lamprologus signatus
2,5-3
AT296-1 Lamprologus signatus
3-3,5
AT296-2 Lamprologus signatus
4-4,5
AT310-0 Lepidiolamprologus attenuatus
3,5-4
AT344-0 Neolamprologus boulengeri
3-4
AT347-0 Neolamprologus brevis
2,5-3
AT347-1 Neolamprologus brevis
3-4
AT353-0 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi 3,5-4
AT361-0 Neolamprologus buescheri
3,5-4
AT363-0 Neolamprologus buescheri Kachese
3,5-4
AT363-2 Neolamprologus buescheri Kachese
5-6
AT364-0 Neolamprologus buescheri Kamakonde
3,5-4
AT373-0 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Kapampa
3-3,5
AT378-0 Neolamprologus crassus
3,5-4
AT380-0 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 3,5-4
AT380-1 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 4-5
AT380-2 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 5-6
AT380-4 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 7-8
AT384-0 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
3,5-4
AT384-3 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
6-7
AT386-0 Neolamprologus fasciatus
3,5-4
AT386-1 Neolamprologus fasciatus
4-5
AT386-2 Neolamprologus fasciatus
5-6
AT398-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Apelsinciklid 3,5-4
AT398-1 Neolamprologus leleupi Apelsinciklid 4-5
AT402-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 3,5-4
AT402-1 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 4-5
AT404-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Uvira orange Apelsinciklid 3,5-4
AT404-1 Neolamprologus leleupi Uvira orange Apelsinciklid 4-5
AT412-0 Neolamprologus marunguensis
3,5-4
AT420-0 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare 2
AT420-1 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare 2,5
AT431-0 Neolamprologus olivaceous
3,5-4
AT441-0 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 3,5-4
AT441-1 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 4-5
AT454-1 Neolamprologus sexfasciatus Gold
4-5
AT466-0 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 3,5-4
AT466-1 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 4-5
AT466-2 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 5-6
AT475-1 Neolamprologus tretocephalus
4-5
AT500-1 Ophthalmotilapia nasuta Burundi Resha
4-5
AT628-0 Telmatochromis burgeoni
3,5-4
AT638-0 Telmatochromis vittatus
3,5-4
AT638-1 Telmatochromis vittatus
4-5
AT638-4 Telmatochromis vittatus
7-8
AT700-0 Tropheus brichardi Namansi yellow
3-4
AT708-0 Tropheus duboisi
2,5-3
AT708-1 Tropheus duboisi
3-3,5
AT712-0 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
2,5-3
AT712-1 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
3-3,5
AT712-2 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
4-5
AT832-0 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
3-4
AT832-1 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
4-5
AT832-2 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
5-6
AT832-5 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
8-9
AT842-0 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 3-4
AT842-1 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 4-5
AT900-0 Variabilichromis moorii
3,5-4
AT900-1 Variabilichromis moorii
4-5
AT952-1 Xenotilapia ochrogenys Karilani
4-5
AT952-2 Xenotilapia ochrogenys Karilani
5-6
AT952-3 Xenotilapia ochrogenys Karilani
6-7
AT952-4 Xenotilapia ochrogenys Karilani
7-8
AT970-2 Xenotilapia singularis Ndole
5-6
BA035-1 Barbus conchonius longfin Praktbarb lång fenad 3-3,5
BA037-1 Barbus conchonius Diamond Praktbarb Diamant 3-3,5
BA042-1 Barbus conchonius Neon Red Praktbarb Neon Röd 3-3,5
BA043-1 Barbus conchonius Neon Red longfin Praktbarb Neon Röd lång fenad 3-3,5
BA046-1 Barbus conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 3-3,5
BA047-1 Barbus conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad 3-3,5
BA048-1 Barbus conchonius Super Red Gold Praktbarb Super Röd Guld 3-3,5
BA048-2 Barbus conchonius Super Red Gold Praktbarb Super Röd Guld 4
BA057-1 Barbus fasciatus pradhani Pandabarb 3-3,5
BA057-2 Barbus fasciatus pradhani Pandabarb 4
BA095-1 Barbus nigrofasciatus Purpurhuvudsbarb 3
BA113-0 Barbus pentazona Fembansbarb 2
BA113-1 Barbus pentazona Fembansbarb 2,5
BA113-2 Barbus pentazona Fembansbarb 3-3,5
BA126-1 Barbus semifasciolatus Schuberti Guldbarb 2,5-3
BA126-2 Barbus semifasciolatus Schuberti Guldbarb 3,5-4
BA133-1 Barbus tetrazona Tigerbarb 2,5-3
BA139-1 Barbus tetrazona Gold Tigerbarb Guld 2,5-3
BA139-2 Barbus tetrazona Gold Tigerbarb Guld 3-3,5
BA141-0 Barbus tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2
BA141-1 Barbus tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2,5-3
BA154-1 Barbus titteya Kopparbarb 2,5
BA202-1 Danio albolineatus Pärldanio, blå danio 3
BA221-1 Danio margaritatus Galaxy rasbora 1,5-2
BA225-1 Danio rerio Zebrafisk 3
BA226-1 Danio rerio longfin Zebrafisk lång fenad 3
BA230-1 Danio rerio var. frankei longfin Leoparddanio lång fenad 3
BA254-2 Epalzeorhynchos frenatum Albino Regnbågslabeo, regnbågshaj Albino 4-5
BA294-0 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 2,5-3
BA294-1 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 3-4
BA294-2 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 4-5
BA294-3 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 5-6
BA349-1 Notropis chrosomus
3-4
BA349-2 Notropis chrosomus
4-5
BA468-1 Tanichthys albonubes Kardinalfisk 2,5-3
BA469-1 Tanichthys albonubes longfin Kardinalfisk lång fenad 2,5-3
BA470-1 Tanichthys albonubes Gold Kardinalfisk Guld 2,5-3
BA484-0 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora 2
BA484-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora 2-2,5
BA484-2 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora 2,5-3
BA484-3 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora XL
BA486-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Black Kilfläcksrasbora Svart 2-2,5
BA488-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Gold Kilfläcksrasbora Guld 2-2,5
CA007-0 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 4
CA007-1 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 5
CA026-5 Ancistrus tamboensis L89
7-8
CA026-7 Ancistrus tamboensis L89
XL
CA028-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
3
CA029-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
3
CA031-0 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3
CA031-1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3,5
CA031-2 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 4-5
CA031-3 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 5-6
CA031-4 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 6-7
CA031-5 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 7-8
CA031-6 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 8-9
CA032-0 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 3
CA032-1 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 3,5-4
CA034-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3
CA034-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3,5
CA034-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 4-5
CA034-3 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 5-6
CA034-5 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 7-8
CA034-7 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino XL
CA035-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 3
CA035-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 3,5-4
CA037-0 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 3
CA037-1 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 3,5
CA037-2 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 4-5
CA037-3 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 5-6
CA037-5 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 7-8
CA037-6 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 8-9
CA037-7 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd XL
CA038-0 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3
CA038-1 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3,5-4
CA038-7 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad XL
CA048-0 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
3
CA048-1 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
3,5
CA048-3 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
5-6
CA048-4 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
6-7
CA049-1 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
3,5-4
CA058-7 Ancistrus sp. L213
XL
CA059-1 Ancistrus sp. L309
3,5
CA187-1 Corydoras adolfoi
2,5-3
CA188-0 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal 2-2,5
CA188-1 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal 2,5-3
CA188-2 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal 3-4
CA188-3 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal 4-4,5
CA189-0 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2
CA189-1 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2,5-3
CA189-2 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 3-4
CA189-4 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal XL
CA191-0 Corydoras aeneus Albino Metallpansarmal Albino 2
CA192-0 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2-2,5
CA192-1 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2,5-3
CA192-2 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
3-4
CA192-3 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
4-4,5
CA192-4 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
XL
CA193-0 Corydoras aeneus Green Stripe CW009
2-2,5
CA194-1 Corydoras aeneus False Eques Metallpansarmal variant 2,5-3
CA195-0 Corydoras aeneus Orange Stripe CW010
2-2,5
CA196-0 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
2-2,5
CA196-1 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
2,5-3
CA197-1 Corydoras aeneus Venezuelanus
2,5-3
CA201-2 Corydoras amapaensis
3,5-4
CA241-0 Corydoras davidsansi
2-2,5
CA241-1 Corydoras davidsansi
2,5-3
CA241-2 Corydoras davidsansi
3-4
CA245-0 Corydoras duplicareus
2-2,5
CA245-1 Corydoras duplicareus
2,5-3
CA320-3 Corydoras melini Pannbands,Melins pansarmal XL
CA322-0 Corydoras metae Svartryggs-pansarmal, Banditpansarmal 2-2,5
CA322-1 Corydoras metae Svartryggs-pansarmal, Banditpansarmal 2,5-3
CA330-0 Corydoras napoensis
2-2,5
CA330-1 Corydoras napoensis
2,5-3
CA330-3 Corydoras napoensis
XL
CA352-0 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2
CA352-1 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2,5-3
CA352-2 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 3-4
CA352-3 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 4-4,5
CA352-4 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal XL
CA353-0 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 2-2,5
CA353-1 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3
CA354-0 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2
CA354-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2,5-3
CA354-2 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 3-4
CA354-3 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 4-4,5
CA355-0 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad 2-2,5
CA355-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad 2,5-3
CA360-0 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2-2,5
CA360-1 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2,5-3
CA360-2 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 3-4
CA360-3 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal XL
CA362-2 Corydoras panda Gold Panda pansarmal Guld 3-4
CA377-1 Corydoras pygmaeus
1-1,5
CA401-2 Corydoras serratus
3,5-4
CA405-1 Corydoras similis Falsk stjärtfläcks-pansarmal, violett corydoras 2,5-3
CA419-1 Corydoras sterbai Sterba´s pansarmal 2,5-3
CA429-1 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal 2,5-3
CA429-3 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal XL
CA435-1 Corydoras weitzmani
2,5-3
CA539-1 Corydoras sp. C124
2,5-3
CA539-2 Corydoras sp. C124
3-4
CA539-3 Corydoras sp. C124
4-5
CA557-4 Dasyloricaria filamentosa Piskstjärtsmal 7-8
CA562-0 Dianema longibarbis Skottgluggsmal 3,5-4
CA618-3 Heteropneustes fossilis Flodmal 7-8
CA618-6 Heteropneustes fossilis Flodmal 10-14
CA633-7 Hypancistrus sp. L201
XL
CA637-1 Hypancistrus Xingu L333
3,5
CA637-7 Hypancistrus Xingu L333
XL
CA712-7 Leporacanthicus joselimai L264
XL
CA731-3 Loricaria simillima Lyrtaggsmal 6-7
CA736-0 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4
CA736-1 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 4-5
CA737-0 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4
CA737-1 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 4-5
CA885-0 Platydoras costatus Chokladmal,U2 3,5-4
CA885-1 Platydoras costatus Chokladmal,U2 4-5
CA885-2 Platydoras costatus Chokladmal,U2 5-6
CA885-3 Platydoras costatus Chokladmal,U2 6-7
CA913-2 Rineloricaria beni
5-6
CA915-1 Rineloricaria eigenmanni
4-5
CA928-1 Rineloricaria Red L10a Piskstjärtsmal Röd 4-5
CA928-2 Rineloricaria Red L10a Piskstjärtsmal Röd 5-6
CA932-0 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 3
CA932-1 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 3,5-4
CA932-2 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 4-4,5
CA932-4 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 6-7
CA940-3 Sturisoma panamense Helikoptermal 6-7
CA943-1 Sturisomatichthys foerschi
4-5
CA957-0 Synodontis decora
3,5-4
CA959-0 Synodontis euptera
3,5-4
CA959-1 Synodontis euptera
4-5
CA971-1 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 4-5
CA974-0 Synodontis nigrita
3,5-4
CA975-0 Synodontis nigrita Gold
3,5-4
CA975-1 Synodontis nigrita Gold
4-5
CA975-2 Synodontis nigrita Gold
5-6
CA978-0 Synodontis njassae hybrid
3,5-4
CA978-1 Synodontis njassae hybrid
4-5
CA981-0 Synodontis ocellifer hybrid Fjäderfens synodontis 3,5-4
CA983-1 Synodontis pardalis hybrid
4-5
CA985-0 Synodontis petricola F1
3,5-4
CA986-0 Synodontis petricola hybrid
3,5-4
CA995-0 Synodontis velifer
3,5-4
CA995-1 Synodontis velifer
4-5
KF032-0 Aphyosemion australe Lyrstjärtskilli 2,5-3
KF034-0 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld 2,5-3
KF034-1 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld 3-4
KF037-1 Aphyosemion bitaeniatum
3-4
KF317-1 Aplocheilus dayi
4-5
KF322-1 Aplocheilus lineatus Gold
4-5
KF322-2 Aplocheilus lineatus Gold
5-6
KF462-1 Epiplatys annulatus
2-2,5
KF489-0 Epiplatys dageti monroviae
2,5-3
KF489-1 Epiplatys dageti monroviae
3-4
KF558-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri Lyrstjärtskilli Blå 3-4
KF560-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri Gold
3-4
KF594-1 Hypsolebias adornatus Sitio do Mato
2,5-3
KF602-1 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
3,5-4
KF633-1 Nothobranchius cardinalis Lisinjiri River TAN 97/27
2,5-3
KF634-1 Nothobranchius eggersi Blue Chamakwese TZ 2008-01
2,5-3
KF635-1 Nothobranchius eggersi Kibiti-Utete 07
2,5-3
KF643-1 Nothobranchius guentheri Red
2,5-3
KF648-0 Nothobranchius guentheri Zanzibar TAN 97/2
2-2,5
KF685-1 Nothobranchius rachovii Beira
2,5-3
LA006-0 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 2-3
LA059-4 Betta foerschi
6-7
LA066-4 Betta macrostoma
7-8
LA095-2 Betta smaragdina
4-4,5
LA235-0 Macropodus opercularis Pardisfisk 3,5-4
LA239-1 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 4-5
LA245-2 Microctenopoma ansorgii
5-6
LA245-3 Microctenopoma ansorgii
XL
LA330-0 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 3,5-4
LA330-1 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 4-4,5
LA330-2 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 5-6
LA330-4 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 7-8
LA330-5 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami XL
LA331-2 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami 5-6
LA331-3 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami 6-7
LA331-4 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami 7-8
LA331-5 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami XL
LA335-0 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 3,5-4
LA335-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 4-4,5
LA335-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 5-6
LA341-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Silver
4-4,5
LB015-1 Allotoca dugesi Rio Santiago
3-3,5
LB021-1 Ameca splendens
3-4
LB023-3 Ataeniobus toweri Lago de Creda
XL
LB038-1 Chapalichthys encaustus
3-4
LB040-2 Chapalichthys peraticus Laguna San Juanico
4-5
LB040-3 Chapalichthys peraticus Laguna San Juanico
XL
LB050-1 Dermogenys pusilla Silver
3-4
LB126-2 Ilyodon whitei Rio Tamazula
4-5
LB127-2 Ilyodon xantusi
4-5
LB141-1 Limia perugiae
3-3,5
LB141-3 Limia perugiae
4-5
LB162-0 Nomorhamphus liemi Serpentin-nos 3,5-4
LB215-1 Poecilia mexicana
3-4
LB225-1 Poecilia reticulata Colombia
2-3
LB226-1 Poecilia reticulata Rio Inirida
2-3
LB227-1 Poecilia reticulata Rio Magdalena
2-3
LB231-1 Poecilia reticulata Female Guppy hona 3-3,5
LB232-1 Poecilia reticulata Male Guppy hane 3-3,5
LB241-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Guppy Japan Blue 3-3,5
LB242-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Double Sword Guppy Japan Blå Dubbeleggat Svärd 3-3,5
LB255-1 Poecilia salvatoris
3-3,5
LB255-3 Poecilia salvatoris
5-6
LB257-2 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly Black Molly 4-4,5
LB300-1 Poecilia wingei Endlersguppy 2-2,5
LB302-1 Poecilia wingei Blue Endlersguppy Blå 2-2,5
LB308-1 Poecilia wingei Scarlet Endlersguppy Scarlet 2-2,5
LB310-1 Poecilia wingei Tiger Endlersguppy Tiger 2-2,5
LB360-0 Skiffia francesae Sayula
2,5-3
LB364-0 Skiffia multipunctata Tangancicuaro
2,5-3
LB375-1 Xenotoca eiseni San Marcos Levandefödare 3-3,5
LB427-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin Svärbärare Berlin 5
LB428-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin lyra Svärbärare Berlin lyra 5
LB463-0 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 3
LB463-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 4
LB467-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Albino Svärbärare Kohaku Albino 4
LB467-2 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Albino Svärbärare Kohaku Albino 5
LB468-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku WG Svärbärare Kohaku WG 4
LB471-1 Xiphophorus helleri Marigold Svärbärare Marigold 4
LB487-1 Xiphophorus helleri Marigold Comet Svärbärare 4
LB511-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red Svärbärare Röd 4
LB512-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red lyra Svärbärare Röd lyra 4
LB513-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red hi-fin Svärbärare 4
LB535-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red WG Svärbärare Röd WG 4
LB542-2 Xiphophorus helleri Super Red Svärbärare Superröd 5
LB583-1 Xiphophorus helleri Vienna Svärbärare Vienna 4
LB595-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix 4
LB595-2 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix 5
LB595-3 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix 6
LB595-4 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix XL
LB794-1 Xiphophorus maculatus Red Coral Platy Röd Koral 2-2,5
LB875-1 Xiphophorus maculatus Mix Platy Mix 3
LB895-0 Xiphophorus pygmaeus
2-3
LG150-1 Poecilia reticulata Dragon Head (in pairs) Guppy Drakhuvut 3-3,5
LG200-1 Poecilia reticulata Emerald Blue/Red Grass (in pairs) Guppy Smaragd Blå/Röd Gräs 3-3,5
LG223-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Platinum Albino (in pairs) Guppy Full Platina Albino 3-3,5
LG225-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Red Albino (in pairs) Guppy Full Röd Albino 3-3,5
LG333-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Red Tail Albino (in pairs) Guppy Japan Blå Röd Svans Albino 3-3,5
LG439-1 Poecilia reticulata Moscow Blue (in pairs) Guppy Moskva Blå 3-3,5
LG442-1 Poecilia reticulata Moscow Filigree (in pairs) Guppy Moskva Filigran 3-3,5
LG542-1 Poecilia reticulata Panda Round Tail (in pairs) Guppy Panda Runda Svans 3-3,5
LG549-1 Poecilia reticulata Phantom Blue (in pairs) Guppy Phantom Blå 3-3,5
LG560-1 Poecilia reticulata Platinum Red Tail Albino (in pairs) Guppy Platina Röd Svans Albino 3-3,5
LG900-1 Poecilia reticulata Yellow Taxi Glass Belly (in pairs) Guppy Gul Taxi Glas Buk 3-3,5
RB001-0 Bedotia madagascariensis Madagaskarrengbåge 3,5-4
RB040-2 Chilatherina Upper Tor River
5-6
RB069-1 Glossolepis incisus Röd rengbågsfisk 4-5
RB069-2 Glossolepis incisus Röd rengbågsfisk 5-6
RB069-3 Glossolepis incisus Röd rengbågsfisk 6-7
RB105-2 Marosatherina ladigesi Strålfena 4-4,5
RB121-1 Melanotaenia boesemani Boeseman´s regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB121-2 Melanotaenia boesemani Boeseman´s regnbågsfisk 5-6
RB121-3 Melanotaenia boesemani Boeseman´s regnbågsfisk 6-7
RB137-3 Melanotaenia fredericki
6-7
RB149-3 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge 6-7
RB157-1 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 4-5
RB157-2 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 5-6
RB157-5 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge XL
RB183-1 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB183-3 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 6-7
RB187-1 Melanotaenia praecox Neonregnbåge 3,5-4
RB187-2 Melanotaenia praecox Neonregnbåge 4-5
RB211-1 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
4-5
RB211-3 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
6-7
RB229-1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB249-1 Pseudomugil cyanodorsalis
2-3
RB253-0 Pseudomugil luminatus
2-2,5
TE227-1 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Sorgmanteltetra 2,5-3
TE227-2 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Sorgmanteltetra 3-4
TE231-1 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Gold Sorgmanteltetra Guld 2,5-3
TE237-1 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 2,5
TE237-2 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 3-3,5
TE261-0 Hemigrammus bleheri Rödmunstetra 2,5-3
TE275-1 Hemigrammus erythrozonus Glödbandstetra 2,5
TE294-1 Hemigrammus pulcher
2,5
TE319-0 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
2
TE320-1 Hyphessobrycon anisitsi Buenos Aires-tetra, Norsk Flaggtetra 3-4
TE333-1 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Columbiatetra 3
TE338-1 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 2,5
TE342-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Riotetra 2-2,5
TE342-2 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Riotetra 3
TE343-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Diamond Riotetra Diamant 2-2,5
TE344-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Orange Riotetra Guld 2-2,5
TE344-2 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Orange Riotetra Guld 3
TE345-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Yellow Riotetra Citron 2-2,5
TE353-0 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi Svart neontetra 2
TE353-1 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi Svart neontetra 2,5
TE353-2 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi Svart neontetra 3
TE368-1 Hyphessobrycon megalopterus Svart fantomtetra 2,5
TE379-1 Hyphessobrycon pulchripinnis Citrontetra 2,5-3
TE388-1 Hyphessobrycon rosaceus Rosentetra 2,5
TE397-1 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Röd fantomtetra 2,5
TE410-1 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
2,5
TE410-2 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
3-3,5
TE415-1 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 2,5
TE417-1 Inpaichthys kerri Gold Kerritetra Guld 2,5
TE418-1 Inpaichthys kerri Super Blue Kerritetra Superblå 2,5
TE473-1 Metynnis hypsauchen
3-4
TE478-1 Metynnis maculatus
3-4
TE569-1 Nannostomus beckfordi Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3
TE579-1 Nannostomus marginatus Smycketetra 2,5
TE589-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Kejsartetra 3
TE589-2 Nematobrycon palmeri Kejsartetra 3,5-4
TE615-0 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2
TE615-1 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2,5
TE615-2 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 3
TE619-0 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2
TE619-1 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2-2,5
TE619-2 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 3
TE620-1 Paracheirodon innesi longfin Neontetra lång fenad 2,5
TE621-1 Paracheirodon innesi Diamond Neontetra Diamant 2-2,5
TE622-1 Paracheirodon innesi Diamond longfin Neontetra Diamant lång fenad 2,5
TE624-1 Paracheirodon innesi Gold longfin Neontetra Guld lång fenad 2,5
TE679-1 Pristella maxillaris Pristella 2,5
TE681-1 Pristella maxillaris Gold Pristella Guld 2,5
TE699-7 Pygocentrus nattereri Piraya 10-14
TE777-1 Thayeria boehlkei Vinkeltetra 2,5-3
VA141-0 Chlamydogobius eremius Ökengoby 3,5-4
VA493-0 Macrognathus aculeatus Pilnäbb 6-7
VA501-1 Macrognathus zebrinus
7-8
VA809-0 Tateurndina ocellicauda Påfågelgoby 3
VA912-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade C-B
1-1,5
VA912-2 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade C-B
2
VA913-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade A
1-1,5
VA913-2 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade A
2
VA914-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade S
1-1,5
VA919-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade C-B
1-1,5
VA919-2 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade C-B
2
VA920-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade A
1-1,5
VA920-2 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade A
2
VA922-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade S+
1-1,5
VA927-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Snow grade SSS
1,5
VA927-2 Caridina cf. cantonensis Snow grade SSS
2
VA927-5 Caridina cf. cantonensis Taiwan Bee - Panda
1-1,5
VA928-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Tiger
1-1,5
VA936-1 Clea helena
1
VA939-1 Dendrobates auratus Green
2,5-3
VA940-1 Hymenochirus sp. Dvärg klogroda 2,5-3
VA941-1 Hymenochirus sp. Gold Dvärg klogroda guld 2,5-3
VA944-1 Melanoides tuberculata
1
VA944-2 Melanoides tuberculata
2
VA945-1 Melanoides granifera
1
VA947-1 Neocaridina davidi Black
1-1,5
VA953-1 Neocaridina davidi Red Sakura
1-1,5
VA955-1 Neocaridina palmata
1-1,5
VA968-0 Pipa parva
2
VA996-1 Xenopus laevis Klogroda 2,5-3
VA996-3 Xenopus laevis Klogroda 4-5