CODE SCIENTIFIC NAME COMMON NAME SIZE
AC027-0 Amatitlania myrnae Gul topazciklid 3,5-4
AC027-1 Amatitlania myrnae Gul topazciklid 4-5
AC032-0 Amatitlania sajica Sajicaciklid 3,5-4
AC032-1 Amatitlania sajica Sajicaciklid 4-5
AC034-0 Amatitlania Honduras Red Point
3,5-4
AC036-1 Amphilophus citrinellus
4-5
AC036-2 Amphilophus citrinellus
5-6
AC036-3 Amphilophus citrinellus
6-7
AC062-0 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
3,5-4
AC062-1 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
4-5
AC063-0 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 3,5-4
AC063-1 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 4-5
AC078-1 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 3-4
AC079-1 Apistogramma agassizii Fire Red Rengnbågsciklid Brand Röd 3-3,5
AC105-2 Apistogramma alacrina
4-4,5
AC105-3 Apistogramma alacrina
5-5,5
AC109-1 Apistogramma baenschi
3-4
AC122-1 Apistogramma borellii Opal Gul dvärgciklid Opal 2,5-3
AC134-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red Kakaduciklid Dubbel Röd 3-4
AC134-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red
4-4,5
AC134-3 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red
5-5,5
AC140-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Orange Kakaduciklid Orange 3-4
AC144-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Red Kakaduciklid Röd 3-4
AC152-1 Apistogramma caetei Rio Preto
3-3,5
AC152-2 Apistogramma caetei Rio Preto
4-4,5
AC152-3 Apistogramma caetei Rio Preto
5-5,5
AC169-1 Apistogramma erythrura
3-3,5
AC169-3 Apistogramma erythrura
5-5,5
AC170-3 Apistogramma eunotus
5-5,5
AC171-2 Apistogramma sp. aff. eunotus Rio Tapiche F1
4-4,5
AC200-1 Apistogramma hongsloi Red
3-3,5
AC219-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
3-4
AC219-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
5-5,5
AC220-1 Apistogramma macmasteri
3-4
AC220-2 Apistogramma macmasteri
4-4,5
AC220-3 Apistogramma macmasteri
5-5,5
AC222-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Red Shoulder
3-4
AC224-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
3-4
AC224-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
4-4,5
AC225-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Rio Guaytiguia F1
4-4,5
AC226-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Super Red Shoulder
4-4,5
AC226-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Super Red Shoulder
5-5,5
AC227-3 Apistogramma cf. macmasteri Colombia red spotted
5-5,5
AC237-1 Apistogramma nijsseni
3-3,5
AC244-1 Apistogramma ortegai
3-3,5
AC247-1 Apistogramma panduro
3-3,5
AC248-1 Apistogramma cf. panduro Marsel
3-3,5
AC266-1 Apistogramma cf. regani Rio Tefe F1
3-3,5
AC270-1 Apistogramma rositae F1
3-3,5
AC270-2 Apistogramma rositae F1
4-4,5
AC299-2 Apistogramma urteagai F1
4-4,5
AC310-1 Apistogramma cf. viejita Orinoco F1
3-3,5
AC310-2 Apistogramma cf. viejita Orinoco F1
4-4,5
AC310-3 Apistogramma cf. viejita Orinoco F1
5-5,5
AC315-1 Apistogramma Algodon II
3-4
AC325-1 Apistogramma Carapintada
3-3,5
AC343-1 Apistogramma Inka II
3-4
AC351-3 Apistogramma Papagallo
5-5,5
AC377-2 Apistogramma Rio Nanay
4-4,5
AC392-1 Apistogramma Vitória do Xingu
3-3,5
AC405-0 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 3,5-4
AC410-0 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid 3,5-4
AC410-1 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid 4-5
AC411-1 Astronotus ocellatus Albino Påfågelsciklid 4-5
AC464-0 Cichlasoma festae
3,5-4
AC464-1 Cichlasoma festae
4-5
AC473-0 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid 3,5-4
AC480-0 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 3,5-4
AC544-1 Crenicichla menezesi Menzesis Gäddciklid 4-5
AC544-2 Crenicichla menezesi Menzesis Gäddciklid 5-6
AC582-1 Cryptoheros cutteri
4-5
AC587-0 Cryptoheros panamensis
3,5-4
AC614-0 Geophagus Pindare
3,5-4
AC614-1 Geophagus Pindare
4-5
AC614-2 Geophagus Pindare
5-6
AC614-9 Geophagus Pindare
XL
AC615-0 Geophagus Rio Negro
3,5-4
AC615-3 Geophagus Rio Negro
6-7
AC617-0 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
3,5-4
AC617-1 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
4-5
AC617-2 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
5-6
AC617-6 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
9-10
AC618-5 Guianacara geayi
8-9
AC625-0 Gymnogeophagus labiatus
3,5-4
AC625-1 Gymnogeophagus labiatus
4-5
AC625-8 Gymnogeophagus labiatus
XL
AC637-1 Heros liberifer Munruvande hantelciklid 4-5
AC637-2 Heros liberifer Munruvande hantelciklid 5-6
AC637-7 Heros liberifer Munruvande hantelciklid 10-12
AC638-0 Heros notatus
3,5-4
AC639-0 Heros notatus Green Red Spotted
3,5-4
AC639-1 Heros notatus Green Red Spotted
4-5
AC643-0 Heros Inirida red F1
3,5-4
AC643-2 Heros Inirida red F1
5-6
AC643-6 Heros Inirida red F1
9-10
AC645-0 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 3,5-4
AC645-1 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 4-5
AC651-0 Ivanacara adoketa
3-3,5
AC651-1 Ivanacara adoketa
3,5-4
AC653-0 Krobia itanyi Delfinciklid 3,5-4
AC669-0 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid 3,5-4
AC669-2 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid 5-6
AC669-3 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid 6-7
AC672-2 Mikrogeophagus altispinosus
4-5
AC673-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 2,5-3
AC673-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 3-4
AC677-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold
2,5-3
AC678-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold longfin
3-4
AC679-0 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
2-2,5
AC679-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
2,5-3
AC679-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
3-4
AC679-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
4-4,5
AC680-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue / Orange Head
2,5-3
AC680-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue / Orange Head
3-4
AC686-0 Nandopsis haitiensis
3,5-4
AC703-1 Nannacara anomala Bågciklid Grön 3-3,5
AC737-1 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 3-3,5
AC741-1 Pterophyllum scalare Albino Scalare Albino 3-3,5
AC746-1 Pterophyllum scalare Amapa red back Scalare Amapa Röd Baksida 3-3,5
AC746-3 Pterophyllum scalare Amapa red back Scalare Amapa Röd Baksida 5
AC753-1 Pterophyllum scalare Bicolor Blue
3-3,5
AC755-6 Pterophyllum scalare Black Scalare Svart XL
AC802-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Scalare Koi 3-3,5
AC808-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
3-3,5
AC808-2 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
4
AC808-4 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
6
AC814-1 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru red back Scalare Manacapuru Röd Baksida 3-3,5
AC814-6 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru red back Scalare Manacapuru Röd Baksida XL
AC817-1 Pterophyllum scalare Map Blue
3-3,5
AC831-1 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum Albino
3-3,5
AC833-1 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum
3-3,5
AC833-2 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum
4
AC834-1 Pterophyllum scalare Platinum
3-3,5
AC839-2 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
4
AC839-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
5
AC839-4 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
6
AC842-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 3-3,5
AC842-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 5
AC842-4 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 6
AC844-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay spotted F1
3-3,5
AC844-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay spotted F1
5
AC845-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 3-3,5
AC846-1 Pterophyllum scalare Smoke
3-3,5
AC849-1 Pterophyllum scalare Surinam-Altum
3-3,5
AC879-0 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 3,5-4
AC879-1 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 4-5
AC880-0 Rocio octofasciata Blue Dempsey Blå Jack Dempsey 3,5-4
AC880-1 Rocio octofasciata Blue Dempsey Blå Jack Dempsey 4-5
AC880-2 Rocio octofasciata Blue Dempsey Blå Jack Dempsey 5-6
AC880-3 Rocio octofasciata Blue Dempsey Blå Jack Dempsey 6-7
AC883-1 Satanoperca jurupari
4-5
AC883-2 Satanoperca jurupari
5-6
AC887-0 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
4
AC887-1 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
5
AC887-2 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
6
AC887-3 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
7
AC887-4 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
8
AC887-5 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
9
AC888-2 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
6
AC888-3 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
7
AC888-4 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
8
AC893-3 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Curipera F2 Discus Curipera F2 7
AC893-4 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Curipera F2 Discus Curipera F2 8
AC899-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus Blue Diamond Discus Blå Diamant 6
AC902-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus Blue Neon
6
AC906-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus Checkerboard Turquoise
6
AC913-5 Symphysodon sp. Discus Marlboro Red Discus Marlboro Röd 9
AC917-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Pearl Discus Pigeon Pärl 6
AC917-3 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Pearl Discus Pigeon Pärl 7
AC953-3 Symphysodon sp. Discus White Diamond
7
AC956-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus White Leopard Snake Skin
6
AC974-0 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk 3,5-4
AF042-0 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
3,5-4
AF042-1 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
4-5
AF050-0 Haplochromis aeneocolor
3,5-4
AF130-0 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 3,5-4
AF164-0 Haplochromis nubilus Nubilaciklid 3,5-4
AF164-2 Haplochromis nubilus Nubilaciklid 5-6
AF210-0 Haplochromis sauvagei
3,5-4
AF210-1 Haplochromis sauvagei
4-5
AF230-0 Haplochromis thereuterion
3,5-4
AF230-1 Haplochromis thereuterion
4-5
AF230-2 Haplochromis thereuterion
5-6
AF259-0 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
3,5-4
AF259-1 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
4-5
AF269-0 Haplochromis Thick Skin
3,5-4
AF269-1 Haplochromis Thick Skin
4-5
AF307-0 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 3,5-4
AF307-1 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 4-5
AF307-2 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 5-6
AF318-0 Hemichromis Neon Blå Juvelciklid 3,5-4
AF318-1 Hemichromis Neon Blå Juvelciklid 4-5
AF318-4 Hemichromis Neon Blå Juvelciklid 7-8
AF318-6 Hemichromis Neon Blå Juvelciklid XL
AF435-0 Paratilapia polleni
3,5-4
AF435-1 Paratilapia polleni
4-5
AF435-2 Paratilapia polleni
5-6
AF435-4 Paratilapia polleni
7-8
AF453-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Palettciklid 3-4
AF453-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Palettciklid 4-5
AF456-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 3,5-4
AF456-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 5-6
AF456-4 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå XL
AF459-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 3,5-4
AF459-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 5-6
AF461-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Yellow
5-6
AF461-4 Pelvicachromis pulcher Yellow
XL
AF472-1 Pelvicachromis sacrimontis Cross River F1
4-5
AF476-0 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
3,5-4
AF476-2 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
5-6
AF499-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Kienke Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF502-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF502-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF512-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF512-4 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid XL
AF514-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF514-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF519-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF519-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF519-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF519-3 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 6-7
AF523-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nyete Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF528-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Wouri Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF599-0 Steatocranus casuarius Lejonhuvudscilid 3,5-4
AF599-1 Steatocranus casuarius Lejonhuvudscilid 4-5
AF599-3 Steatocranus casuarius Lejonhuvudscilid 6-7
AF599-6 Steatocranus casuarius Lejonhuvudscilid XL
AM022-0 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
3,5-4
AM028-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Jabobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara. 3,5-4
AM030-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Cape Maclear
Jacobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara
AM030-2 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Cape Maclear
Jacobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara
AM032-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
3,5-4
AM032-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
4-5
AM032-2 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
5-6
AM034-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Mamelela
3,5-4
AM040-0 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 3,5-4
AM040-1 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 4-5
AM040-2 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 5-6
AM055-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti  Kejsar-aulonocara 3,5-4
AM056-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Albino Albino Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM057-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM057-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 4-5
AM062-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 3,5-4
AM063-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Ngara Ngara Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM085-0 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
3,5-4
AM089-0 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM089-1 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 4-5
AM089-2 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 5-6
AM093-0 Aulonocara sp. Red
3,5-4
AM093-1 Aulonocara sp. Red
4-5
AM093-2 Aulonocara sp. Red
5-6
AM094-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
3,5-4
AM094-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
4-5
AM096-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
3,5-4
AM096-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
4-5
AM096-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
5-6
AM096-3 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
6-7
AM096-7 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
XL
AM097-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
3,5-4
AM097-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
4-5
AM097-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
5-6
AM099-0 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
3,5-4
AM099-1 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
4-5
AM099-2 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
5-6
AM102-0 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 3,5-4
AM102-1 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 4-5
AM102-2 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 5-6
AM102-3 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 6-7
AM106-0 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM106-1 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 4-5
AM106-2 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 5-6
AM115-0 Buccochromis rhoadesii
3,5-4
AM125-0 Champsochromis caeruleus
3,5-4
AM137-0 Copadichromis azureus
3,5-4
AM137-1 Copadichromis azureus
4-5
AM137-2 Copadichromis azureus
5-6
AM147-0 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
3,5-4
AM147-1 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
4-5
AM147-2 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
5-6
AM147-4 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
7-8
AM178-1 Copadichromis melas F1
4-5
AM180-0 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
3,5-4
AM180-1 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
4-5
AM230-0 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
3,5-4
AM230-1 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
4-5
AM246-0 Cynotilapia afra Cobue
3,5-4
AM246-1 Cynotilapia afra Cobue
4-5
AM246-2 Cynotilapia afra Cobue
5-6
AM248-0 Cynotilapia afra Jalo
3,5-4
AM248-1 Cynotilapia afra Jalo
4-5
AM251-0 Cynotilapia afra Likoma
3,5-4
AM251-1 Cynotilapia afra Likoma
4-5
AM251-2 Cynotilapia afra Likoma
5-6
AM259-0 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
3,5-4
AM259-1 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
4-5
AM259-2 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
5-6
AM261-0 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
3,5-4
AM261-1 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
4-5
AM261-2 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
5-6
AM262-6 Cynotilapia axelrodi
XL
AM274-0 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
3,5-4
AM274-1 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
4-5
AM274-2 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
5-6
AM274-3 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
6-7
AM274-4 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
7-8
AM277-1 Cynotilapia Lion Lion's Cove
4-5
AM290-0 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 3,5-4
AM290-1 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 4-5
AM291-0 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 3,5-4
AM291-1 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 4-5
AM291-2 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 5-6
AM298-0 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 3,5-4
AM298-1 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 4-5
AM298-2 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 5-6
AM307-0 Fossorochromis rostratus
3,5-4
AM307-1 Fossorochromis rostratus
4-5
AM307-2 Fossorochromis rostratus
5-6
AM307-4 Fossorochromis rostratus
7-8
AM329-0 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 3,5-4
AM329-1 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 4-5
AM329-2 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 5-6
AM338-1 Labeotropheus fuelleborni Stor näbbciklid 4-5
AM354-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba red Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM366-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM366-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM379-0 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 3,5-4
AM379-1 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 4-5
AM379-2 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 5-6
AM380-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Nkali
3,5-4
AM384-4 Labidochromis caeruleus White
7-8
AM386-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 3,5-4
AM387-1 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow albino
4-5
AM388-0 Labidochromis chisumulae
3,5-4
AM434-0 Labidochromis Chisumulae Mbweca
3,5-4
AM446-0 Labidochromis Hongi
3,5-4
AM446-1 Labidochromis Hongi
4-5
AM446-2 Labidochromis Hongi
5-6
AM446-4 Labidochromis Hongi
7-8
AM450-0 Labidochromis Hongi super red top
3,5-4
AM450-1 Labidochromis Hongi super red top
4-5
AM451-0 Labidochromis Hongi Sweden
3,5-4
AM451-1 Labidochromis Hongi Sweden
4-5
AM456-0 Labidochromis Mbamba
3,5-4
AM456-1 Labidochromis Mbamba
4-5
AM456-2 Labidochromis Mbamba
5-6
AM468-1 Lethrinops albus
4-5
AM468-2 Lethrinops albus
5-6
AM469-0 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
3,5-4
AM481-1 Lethrinops marginatus
4-5
AM481-2 Lethrinops marginatus
5-6
AM481-3 Lethrinops marginatus
6-7
AM490-1 Lethrinops Red Cap Itungi
4-5
AM498-0 Lethrinops Yellow Collar Masimbwe
3,5-4
AM498-1 Lethrinops Yellow Collar Masimbwe
4-5
AM509-0 Melanochromis auratus
3,5-4
AM509-1 Melanochromis auratus
4-5
AM515-0 Melanochromis chipokae
3,5-4
AM515-2 Melanochromis chipokae
5-6
AM533-2 Melanochromis lepidiadaptes
5-6
AM565-0 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 3,5-4
AM565-1 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 4-5
AM572-0 Metriaclima callainos Kobolt-zebra 3,5-4
AM572-2 Metriaclima callainos Kobolt-zebra 5-6
AM576-2 Metriaclima chrysomallos Nametumbwe
5-6
AM581-0 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 3,5-4
AM581-1 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 4-5
AM581-2 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 5-6
AM588-0 Metriaclima estherae Red OB
3,5-4
AM588-1 Metriaclima estherae Red OB
4-5
AM588-2 Metriaclima estherae Red OB
5-6
AM590-0 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra 3,5-4
AM590-2 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra 5-6
AM595-0 Metriaclima greshakei
3,5-4
AM595-1 Metriaclima greshakei
4-5
AM598-0 Metriaclima hajomaylandi
3,5-4
AM598-1 Metriaclima hajomaylandi
4-5
AM604-0 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 3,5-4
AM604-1 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 4-5
AM604-2 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 5-6
AM604-5 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 8-9
AM612-0 Metriaclima pulpican
3,5-4
AM612-1 Metriaclima pulpican
4-5
AM612-2 Metriaclima pulpican
5-6
AM612-4 Metriaclima pulpican
7-8
AM625-0 Metriaclima zebra Manda
3,5-4
AM653-0 Metriaclima Msobo Magunga
3,5-4
AM653-1 Metriaclima Msobo Magunga
4-5
AM669-0 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Luwino Reef
3,5-4
AM670-0 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
3,5-4
AM670-1 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
4-5
AM670-2 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
5-6
AM672-0 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
3,5-4
AM672-1 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
4-5
AM672-2 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
5-6
AM673-1 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Lion's Cove
4-5
AM675-0 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Ruarwe
3,5-4
AM675-1 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Ruarwe
4-5
AM705-0 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 3,5-4
AM705-2 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 5-6
AM711-0 Nimbochromis venustus
3,5-4
AM711-1 Nimbochromis venustus
4-5
AM711-2 Nimbochromis venustus
5-6
AM711-4 Nimbochromis venustus
7-8
AM725-0 Otopharynx lithobates
3,5-4
AM725-1 Otopharynx lithobates
4-5
AM725-2 Otopharynx lithobates
5-6
AM764-0 Placidochromis electra Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 3,5-4
AM764-1 Placidochromis electra Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 4-5
AM764-2 Placidochromis electra Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 5-6
AM766-0 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 3,5-4
AM766-1 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 4-5
AM766-2 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 5-6
AM775-0 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
3,5-4
AM775-1 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
4-5
AM775-2 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
5-6
AM778-0 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
3,5-4
AM778-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
4-5
AM779-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Tanzania Lupingu
4-5
AM781-2 Protomelas fenestratus Yellow belly 5-6
AM793-0 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 3,5-4
AM793-1 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 4-5
AM793-2 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 5-6
AM797-0 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 3,5-4
AM797-1 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 4-5
AM797-2 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 5-6
AM797-3 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 6-7
AM797-4 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 7-8
AM798-0 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 3,5-4
AM798-1 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 4-5
AM798-4 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 7-8
AM800-0 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 3,5-4
AM800-1 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 4-5
AM800-2 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 5-6
AM802-0 Pseudotropheus crabro Nakantenga Kameleont-malawi 3,5-4
AM804-0 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 3,5-4
AM804-1 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 4-5
AM804-2 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 5-6
AM804-3 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 6-7
AM805-0 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 3,5-4
AM805-1 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 4-5
AM805-2 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 5-6
AM810-0 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 3,5-4
AM810-1 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 4-5
AM827-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 3,5-4
AM827-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM827-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 5-6
AM827-3 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 6-7
AM828-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 3,5-4
AM828-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM828-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 5-6
AM828-3 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 6-7
AM830-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 3,5-4
AM830-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 4-5
AM845-0 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 3,5-4
AM845-1 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 4-5
AM862-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
3,5-4
AM862-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
4-5
AM862-3 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
6-7
AM862-7 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
XL
AM863-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chewere
4-5
AM872-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Likoma
3,5-4
AM874-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
3,5-4
AM874-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
4-5
AM880-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
3,5-4
AM880-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
4-5
AM880-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
5-6
AM905-0 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
3,5-4
AM905-1 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
4-5
AM905-2 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
5-6
AM909-0 Pseudotropheus Polit
3,5-4
AM909-1 Pseudotropheus Polit
4-5
AM909-2 Pseudotropheus Polit
5-6
AM912-0 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
3,5-4
AM912-1 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
4-5
AM930-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri
3,5-4
AM930-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri
4-5
AM930-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri
5-6
AM931-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
3,5-4
AM931-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
4-5
AM931-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
5-6
AM998-1 Tyrannochromis nigriventer
4-5
AT001-0 Altolamprologus calvus
3
AT001-1 Altolamprologus calvus
3-4
AT001-2 Altolamprologus calvus
4-5
AT003-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black
3-4
AT003-2 Altolamprologus calvus Black
4-5
AT006-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black Moliro
3-4
AT007-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black Pectoral
3-4
AT007-2 Altolamprologus calvus Black Pectoral
4-5
AT011-1 Altolamprologus calvus Yellow
3-4
AT015-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps
3-4
AT017-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Chaitika
3-4
AT019-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Congo
3-4
AT021-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gold
3-4
AT022-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gold head
3-4
AT023-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gombe red
3-4
AT024-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Kantalamba gold head
3-4
AT026-2 Altolamprologus compressiceps Mutondwe gold head
4-5
AT028-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Orange
3-4
AT029-0 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
3
AT029-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
3-4
AT029-2 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
4-5
AT030-7 Altolamprologus compressiceps Sumbu
XL
AT058-2 Callochromis macrops Kafungi Regnbågsciklid 5-6
AT059-1 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 4-5
AT063-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Kigoma
4-5
AT063-2 Callochromis pleurospilus Kigoma
5-6
AT064-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
4-5
AT070-0 Chalinochromis brichardi Svarta Masken 3,5-4
AT070-1 Chalinochromis brichardi Svarta Masken 4-5
AT070-2 Chalinochromis brichardi Svarta Masken 5-6
AT071-1 Chalinochromis brichardi Kigoma Svarta Masken 4-5
AT072-0 Chalinochromis popelini
3,5-4
AT074-0 Chalinochromis popelini Bifrenatus
3,5-4
AT074-1 Chalinochromis popelini Bifrenatus
4-5
AT076-0 Chalinochromis Ndobhoi Prickrandig chalinochromis 3,5-4
AT079-0 Ctenochromis horei
3,5-4
AT079-1 Ctenochromis horei
4-5
AT087-2 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
5-6
AT089-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Karilani
4-5
AT101-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sibwesa
4-5
AT104-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa
3,5-4
AT104-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa
4-5
AT104-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa
5-6
AT104-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa
6-7
AT104-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa
7-8
AT104-5 Cyphotilapia frontosa
8-9
AT105-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa Bangwe yellow
3,5-4
AT106-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Black Widow
4-5
AT106-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Black Widow
5-6
AT107-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
3,5-4
AT107-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
4-5
AT107-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
5-6
AT107-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
6-7
AT107-7 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
10-14
AT107-8 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
15-20
AT107-9 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
XL
AT108-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
4-5
AT108-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
5-6
AT109-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kigoma
5-6
AT110-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
4-5
AT110-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
5-6
AT113-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Chaitika blue
4-5
AT114-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kipili blue
3,5-4
AT115-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
3,5-4
AT115-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
4-5
AT115-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
5-6
AT115-3 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
6-7
AT116-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
3,5-4
AT116-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
4-5
AT125-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Kigoma
4-5
AT128-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Malasa
4-5
AT130-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu
4-5
AT132-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Utinta
4-5
AT132-4 Cyprichromis leptosoma Utinta
XL
AT137-1 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kiriza
4-5
AT137-3 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kiriza
6-7
AT150-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Kitumba
4-5
AT152-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Livua
4-5
AT154-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Moba
4-5
AT154-2 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Moba
5-6
AT155-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Mpimbwe yellow head
4-5
AT157-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Turquoise Flame
4-5
AT170-5 Eretmodus cyanostictus Kasanga
XL
AT203-0 Julidochromis marlieri
3-4
AT204-0 Julidochromis marlieri Gombe
3-4
AT214-0 Julidochromis ornatus
3-4
AT214-1 Julidochromis ornatus
4-5
AT214-3 Julidochromis ornatus
6-7
AT223-0 Julidochromis regani
3-4
AT223-1 Julidochromis regani
4-5
AT224-0 Julidochromis regani Chisanse
3-4
AT227-0 Julidochromis regani Kipili
3-4
AT244-0 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
3-4
AT244-1 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
4-5
AT272-1 Lamprologus kungweensis
3-3,5
AT276-0 Lamprologus lemairii
3,5-4
AT286-0 Lamprologus ocellatus
2-2,5
AT286-1 Lamprologus ocellatus
2,5-3
AT290-0 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2-2,5
AT290-1 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2,5-3
AT294-0 Lamprologus ornatipinnis
2,5-3
AT296-1 Lamprologus signatus
3-3,5
AT296-2 Lamprologus signatus
4-4,5
AT298-1 Lamprologus speciosus
2,5-3
AT323-9 Lepidiolamprologus nkambae
XL
AT344-0 Neolamprologus boulengeri
3-4
AT344-1 Neolamprologus boulengeri
4-5
AT344-2 Neolamprologus boulengeri
5-6
AT347-0 Neolamprologus brevis
2,5-3
AT347-1 Neolamprologus brevis
3-4
AT353-0 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi 3,5-4
AT360-1 Neolamprologus buescheri
4-5
AT361-0 Neolamprologus buescheri Chituta
3,5-4
AT361-1 Neolamprologus buescheri Chituta
4-5
AT364-0 Neolamprologus buescheri Kamakonde
3,5-4
AT364-2 Neolamprologus buescheri Kamakonde
5-6
AT378-0 Neolamprologus crassus
3,5-4
AT380-0 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 3,5-4
AT380-1 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 4-5
AT380-2 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 5-6
AT380-4 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 7-8
AT384-5 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
XL
AT386-0 Neolamprologus fasciatus
3,5-4
AT386-1 Neolamprologus fasciatus
4-5
AT386-2 Neolamprologus fasciatus
5-6
AT392-0 Neolamprologus gracilis
3,5-4
AT398-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Apelsinciklid 3,5-4
AT398-1 Neolamprologus leleupi Apelsinciklid 4-5
AT402-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 3,5-4
AT402-2 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 5-6
AT402-3 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 6-7
AT404-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Uvira orange Apelsinciklid 3,5-4
AT412-0 Neolamprologus marunguensis
3,5-4
AT412-1 Neolamprologus marunguensis
4-5
AT412-2 Neolamprologus marunguensis
5-6
AT412-3 Neolamprologus marunguensis
6-7
AT412-4 Neolamprologus marunguensis
7-8
AT412-6 Neolamprologus marunguensis
XL
AT420-0 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare 2
AT420-1 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare 2,5
AT422-0 Neolamprologus mustax
3,5-4
AT441-0 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 3,5-4
AT441-1 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 4-5
AT466-0 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 3,5-4
AT466-1 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 4-5
AT466-2 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 5-6
AT475-3 Neolamprologus tretocephalus
6-7
AT500-1 Ophthalmotilapia nasuta Burundi Resha
4-5
AT623-1 Tanganicodus irsacae Moba
3-4
AT628-0 Telmatochromis burgeoni
3,5-4
AT638-0 Telmatochromis vittatus
3,5-4
AT690-1 Tropheus brichardi Kipili Albino
4-5
AT700-0 Tropheus brichardi Namansi yellow
3-4
AT708-0 Tropheus duboisi
2,5-3
AT708-1 Tropheus duboisi
3-3,5
AT712-0 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
2,5-3
AT712-1 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
3-3,5
AT712-6 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
8-9
AT721-0 Tropheus kasabae Ilangi Nkamba Bay
3-4
AT781-0 Tropheus moorii Murago Lusingu
3-4
AT821-0 Tropheus sp. Black Kiriza
3-4
AT821-1 Tropheus sp. Black Kiriza
4-5
AT832-0 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
3-4
AT832-1 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
4-5
AT832-2 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
5-6
AT832-5 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
8-9
AT842-0 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 3-4
AT842-1 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 4-5
AT842-2 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 5-6
AT900-0 Variabilichromis moorii
3,5-4
AT900-1 Variabilichromis moorii
4-5
AT952-1 Xenotilapia ochrogenys Karilani
4-5
AT952-2 Xenotilapia ochrogenys Karilani
5-6
AT970-2 Xenotilapia singularis Ndole
5-6
BA040-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Gold Praktbarb Guld 3-3,5
BA042-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red Praktbarb Neon Röd 3-3,5
BA043-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red longfin Praktbarb Neon Röd lång fenad 3-3,5
BA046-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 3-3,5
BA046-3 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 4,5-5
BA047-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad 3-3,5
BA059-1 Barbus (Dawkinsia) filamentosus Filamentosabarb 3-3,5
BA078-1 Barbus (Barbodes) lateristriga
3-3,5
BA086-1 Barbus (Puntius) mahecola
3-3,5
BA095-1 Barbus (Pethia) nigrofasciatus Purpurhuvudsbarb 3
BA106-1 Barbus (Pethia) padamya Odessabarb 3
BA126-1 Barbus (Barbodes) semifasciolatus Schuberti Guldbarb 2,5-3
BA133-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Tigerbarb 2,5-3
BA139-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Gold Tigerbarb Guld 2,5-3
BA139-2 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Gold Tigerbarb Guld 3-3,5
BA141-0 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2
BA141-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2,5-3
BA141-2 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 3-3,5
BA141-3 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön XL
BA154-1 Barbus (Puntius) titteya Kopparbarb 2,5
BA207-1 Danio choprae Choprae danio 2-2,5
BA221-1 Danio margaritatus Galaxy rasbora 1,5-2
BA225-1 Danio rerio Zebrafisk 3
BA228-1 Danio rerio Gold longfin Zebrafisk Guld lång fenad 3
BA229-1 Danio rerio var. frankei Leoparddanio 3
BA294-0 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 2,5-3
BA294-1 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 3-4
BA294-3 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 5-6
BA294-8 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) XL
BA349-1 Notropis chrosomus
3-4
BA349-2 Notropis chrosomus
4-5
BA349-3 Notropis chrosomus
5-6
BA468-1 Tanichthys albonubes Kardinalfisk 2,5-3
BA469-1 Tanichthys albonubes longfin Kardinalfisk lång fenad 2,5-3
BA470-1 Tanichthys albonubes Gold Kardinalfisk Guld 2,5-3
BA484-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora 2-2,5
BA486-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Black Kilfläcksrasbora Svart 2-2,5
BA488-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Gold Kilfläcksrasbora Guld 2-2,5
BA488-2 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Gold Kilfläcksrasbora Guld 2,5-3
CA007-0 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 4
CA007-1 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 5
CA007-2 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 6
CA028-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
3
CA029-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
3
CA031-0 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3
CA031-1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3,5
CA031-2 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 4-5
CA031-3 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 5-6
CA031-4 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 6-7
CA031-5 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 7-8
CA031-6 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 8-9
CA032-0 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 3
CA032-1 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 3,5-4
CA032-3 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 5-6
CA032-4 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 6-7
CA034-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3
CA034-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3,5
CA034-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 4-5
CA034-3 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 5-6
CA034-5 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 7-8
CA035-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 4-5
CA035-3 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 5-6
CA035-4 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 6-7
CA035-5 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 7-8
CA037-1 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 3,5
CA037-4 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 6-7
CA038-0 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3
CA038-1 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3,5-4
CA038-2 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 4-5
CA038-3 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 5-6
CA048-1 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
3,5
CA048-4 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
6-7
CA049-0 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
3
CA049-2 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
4-5
CA188-0 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal 2-2,5
CA188-3 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal 4-4,5
CA189-0 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2
CA189-1 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2,5-3
CA189-2 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 3-4
CA189-3 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 4-4,5
CA189-4 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal XL
CA190-1 Corydoras aeneus longfin Metallpansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3
CA190-3 Corydoras aeneus longfin Metallpansarmal lång fenad 4-4,5
CA191-0 Corydoras aeneus Albino Metallpansarmal Albino 2
CA192-0 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2-2,5
CA192-1 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2,5-3
CA192-2 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
3-4
CA194-1 Corydoras aeneus False Eques Metallpansarmal variant 2,5-3
CA195-0 Corydoras aeneus Orange Stripe CW010
2-2,5
CA196-0 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
2-2,5
CA196-1 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
2,5-3
CA196-2 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
3-4
CA196-3 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
4-4,5
CA197-0 Corydoras aeneus Venezuelanus
2-2,5
CA197-1 Corydoras aeneus Venezuelanus
2,5-3
CA197-2 Corydoras aeneus Venezuelanus
3-4
CA241-0 Corydoras davidsansi
2-2,5
CA241-1 Corydoras davidsansi
2,5-3
CA241-2 Corydoras davidsansi
3-4
CA245-0 Corydoras duplicareus
2-2,5
CA330-0 Corydoras napoensis
2-2,5
CA330-1 Corydoras napoensis
2,5-3
CA330-2 Corydoras napoensis
3-4
CA352-0 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2
CA352-1 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2,5-3
CA352-2 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 3-4
CA352-3 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 4-4,5
CA352-4 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal XL
CA353-0 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 2-2,5
CA353-1 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3
CA354-0 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2
CA354-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2,5-3
CA354-2 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 3-4
CA354-3 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 4-4,5
CA355-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad 2,5-3
CA360-0 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2-2,5
CA360-1 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2,5-3
CA360-3 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal XL
CA362-2 Corydoras panda Gold Panda pansarmal Guld 3-4
CA379-0 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 2-2,5
CA379-1 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 2,5-3
CA379-2 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 3-4
CA401-2 Corydoras serratus
3,5-4
CA401-3 Corydoras serratus
4-5
CA419-2 Corydoras sterbai Sterba´s pansarmal 3-4
CA429-0 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal 2-2,5
CA429-3 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal XL
CA435-0 Corydoras weitzmani
2-2,5
CA435-1 Corydoras weitzmani
2,5-3
CA539-1 Corydoras sp. C124
2,5-3
CA539-2 Corydoras sp. C124
3-4
CA539-3 Corydoras sp. C124
4-5
CA557-1 Dasyloricaria filamentosa Piskstjärtsmal 4-5
CA557-4 Dasyloricaria filamentosa Piskstjärtsmal 7-8
CA618-0 Heteropneustes fossilis Flodmal 4-5
CA634-0 Hypancistrus King Tiger L66
3
CA736-0 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4
CA737-0 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4
CA737-1 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 4-5
CA913-2 Rineloricaria beni
5-6
CA920-1 Rineloricaria lanceolata
4-5
CA928-1 Rineloricaria Red L10a Piskstjärtsmal Röd 4-5
CA932-1 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 3,5-4
CA943-7 Sturisomatichthys foerschi
XL
CA959-0 Synodontis euptera
3,5-4
CA959-1 Synodontis euptera
4-5
CA959-2 Synodontis euptera
5-6
CA971-0 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 3,5-4
CA971-7 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 10-12
CA972-0 Synodontis multipunctata hybrid Gökmal 3,5-4
CA974-0 Synodontis nigrita
3,5-4
CA975-0 Synodontis nigrita Gold
3,5-4
CA978-0 Synodontis njassae hybrid
3,5-4
CA981-0 Synodontis ocellifer hybrid Fjäderfens synodontis 3,5-4
CA982-1 Synodontis ornatipinnis hybrid
4-5
CA982-2 Synodontis ornatipinnis hybrid
5-6
CA983-1 Synodontis pardalis hybrid
4-5
CA986-0 Synodontis petricola hybrid
3,5-4
CA995-0 Synodontis velifer
3,5-4
CA995-1 Synodontis velifer
4-5
KF032-1 Aphyosemion australe Lyrstjärtskilli 3-4
KF034-0 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld 2,5-3
KF034-1 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld 3-4
KF047-1 Aphyosemion bivittatum Funge
3-4
KF063-1 Aphyosemion campomaanense
3-4
KF124-0 Aphyosemion gabunense marginatum Bengui GJS 2000-29 Gabonkilli 2,5-3
KF143-1 Aphyosemion guineense
3-4
KF247-1 Aphyosemion striatum
3-4
KF302-1 Aplocheilichthys spilauchen Ikorodu
3-4
KF322-0 Aplocheilus lineatus Gold
3,5-4
KF324-1 Aplocheilus panchax
4-5
KF462-1 Epiplatys annulatus
2-2,5
KF484-1 Epiplatys chevalieri
3,5-4
KF489-0 Epiplatys dageti monroviae
2,5-3
KF539-1 Epiplatys sexfasciatus sexfasciatus Lobe
3,5-4
KF558-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri Lyrstjärtskilli Blå 3-4
KF560-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri Gold
3-4
KF582-2 Fundulopanchax oeseri
4-5
KF588-1 Fundulopanchax sjostedti
3-4
KF588-3 Fundulopanchax sjostedti
5-6
KF594-2 Hypsolebias carlettoi Guanambi
2,5-3
KF602-1 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
3,5-4
KF602-2 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
4-5
KF602-4 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
XL
KF643-1 Nothobranchius guentheri Red
2,5-3
KF647-1 Nothobranchius guentheri Gold
2,5-3
KF648-0 Nothobranchius guentheri Zanzibar TAN 97/2
2-2,5
KF660-1 Nothobranchius korthausae Red Mafia TZN 08-2
2,5-3
KF682-1 Nothobranchius patrizii
2,5-3
KF685-1 Nothobranchius rachovii Beira
2,5-3
KF686-1 Nothobranchius rachovii Albino
2,5-3
KF692-1 Nothobranchius rubroreticulatus Zakouma NP TD 05-2
2,5-3
KF743-1 Oryzias woworae
2
KF767-1 Procatopus aberrans CAM 06/15
3-4
KF772-1 Procatopus cf. nototaenia Okitipupa CIIR 2018
3-4
KF948-1 Scriptaphyosemion schmitti Juarzon
3-4
KF998-1 Valencia letourneuxi Corfu ADK
3-4
LA006-0 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 2-3
LA006-1 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 3-3,5
LA059-4 Betta foerschi
6-7
LA066-2 Betta macrostoma
5-6
LA066-3 Betta macrostoma
6-7
LA066-4 Betta macrostoma
7-8
LA085-2 Betta rubra
XL
LA133-1 Channa gachua
4-5
LA235-0 Macropodus opercularis Pardisfisk 3,5-4
LA239-0 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 3,5-4
LA239-1 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 4-5
LA245-2 Microctenopoma ansorgii
5-6
LA322-0 Trichogaster labiosa
3,5-4
LA324-2 Trichogaster lalius Dvärggurami 3,5-4
LA330-0 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 3,5-4
LA330-1 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 4-4,5
LA331-5 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami XL
LA333-2 Trichopodus trichopterus trichopterus
5-6
LA335-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 4-4,5
LA335-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 5-6
LA341-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Silver
4-4,5
LA341-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Silver
5-6
LA341-3 Trichopodus trichopterus Silver
6-7
LA343-0 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 3,5-4
LA343-1 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 4-4,5
LB014-1 Allotoca diazi
3-4
LB015-1 Allotoca dugesi Rio Santiago
3-3,5
LB017-1 Allotoca meeki Lago de Opopeo
3-3,5
LB023-3 Ataeniobus toweri Lago de Creda
XL
LB038-2 Chapalichthys encaustus
4-5
LB040-1 Chapalichthys peraticus Laguna San Juanico
3-4
LB040-3 Chapalichthys peraticus Laguna San Juanico
XL
LB092-1 Girardinus falcatus Trinidad Sancti Spiritus
2-3
LB094-1 Girardinus metallicus Varadero
2-3
LB111-1 Heterandria formosa
1,5-2
LB121-2 Ilyodon furcidens
4-5
LB126-3 Ilyodon whitei Rio Tamazula
5-6
LB127-2 Ilyodon xantusi
4-5
LB141-3 Limia perugiae
4-5
LB162-1 Nomorhamphus liemi Serpentin-nos 4-5
LB179-1 Phalloceros caudimaculatus var. reticulatus
3
LB215-2 Poecilia mexicana
4-5
LB225-1 Poecilia reticulata Colombia
2-3
LB226-1 Poecilia reticulata Rio Inirida
2-3
LB227-1 Poecilia reticulata Rio Magdalena
2-3
LB231-1 Poecilia reticulata Female Guppy hona 3-3,5
LB232-1 Poecilia reticulata Male Guppy hane 3-3,5
LB237-1 Poecilia reticulata Cobalt Blue Guppy Kobalt Blå 3-3,5
LB241-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Guppy Japan Blue 3-3,5
LB257-2 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly Black Molly 4-4,5
LB300-1 Poecilia wingei Endlersguppy 2-2,5
LB302-1 Poecilia wingei Blue Endlersguppy Blå 2-2,5
LB303-7 Poecilia wingei Campoma El Tigre Endlersguppy Campoma El Tigre 2-2,5
LB308-1 Poecilia wingei Scarlet Endlersguppy Scarlet 2-2,5
LB310-1 Poecilia wingei Tiger Endlersguppy Tiger 2-2,5
LB311-1 Poecilia wingei Fire Red Endlersguppy Fire Red 2-2,5
LB312-1 Poecilia wingei Sky Blue Endlersguppy Himmel Blå 2-2,5
LB319-1 Poeciliopsis gracilis Vinasco
2-3
LB360-0 Skiffia francesae Sayula
2,5-3
LB361-0 Skiffia lermae
2,5-3
LB363-0 Skiffia multipunctata Laguna el Jachal de Rocha
2,5-3
LB369-1 Xenoophorus captivus Manantiales de Illescas
3-3,5
LB372-1 Xenotaenia resolanae
3-3,5
LB376-4 Xenotoca melanosoma
XL
LB427-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin Svärbärare Berlin 5
LB428-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin lyra Svärbärare Berlin lyra 5
LB439-1 Xiphophorus helleri Black Svärbärare Svart 4
LB463-0 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 3
LB463-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 4
LB467-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Albino Svärbärare Kohaku Albino 4
LB468-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku WG Svärbärare Kohaku WG 4
LB511-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red Svärbärare Röd 4
LB542-2 Xiphophorus helleri Super Red Svärbärare Superröd 5
LB583-1 Xiphophorus helleri Vienna Svärbärare Vienna 4
LB595-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix 4
LB595-4 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix XL
LB596-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix lyra Svärbärare Mix lyra 4
LB643-1 Xiphophorus maculatus Blue Platy Blå 3
LB842-2 Xiphophorus maculatus Tuxedo Platy Tuxedo 3,5-4
LB883-0 Xiphophorus milleri Catemaco Platy 2-3
LB887-0 Xiphophorus montezumae Rio Tamasopo
3-3,5
LG200-1 Poecilia reticulata Emerald Blue/Red Grass (in pairs) Guppy Smaragd Blå/Röd Gräs 3-3,5
LG220-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Black (in pairs) Guppy Full Svart 3-3,5
LG223-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Platinum Albino (in pairs) Guppy Full Platina Albino 3-3,5
LG225-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Red Albino (in pairs) Guppy Full Röd Albino 3-3,5
LG233-1 Poecilia reticulata Galaxy Mosaic (in pairs) Guppy Galaxy Mosaik 3-3,5
LG333-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Red Tail Albino (in pairs) Guppy Japan Blå Röd Svans Albino 3-3,5
LG442-1 Poecilia reticulata Moscow Filigree (in pairs) Guppy Moskva Filigran 3-3,5
LG542-1 Poecilia reticulata Panda Round Tail (in pairs) Guppy Panda Runda Svans 3-3,5
LG556-1 Poecilia reticulata Platinum Mosaic Big Ear (in pairs) Guppy Platina Mosaik Store Öron 3-3,5
LG560-1 Poecilia reticulata Platinum Red Tail Albino (in pairs) Guppy Platina Röd Svans Albino 3-3,5
LG590-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Cobra Round Tail (in pairs) Guppy Röd Kobra Runda Svans 3-3,5
LG628-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Nose Albino (in pairs) Guppy Röd Näsa Albino 3-3,5
LG630-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Nose Tuxedo (in pairs) Guppy Röd Näsa Tuxedo 3-3,5
LG650-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Tuxedo Round Tail (in pairs) Guppy Röd Tuxedo Runda Svans 3-3,5
LG655-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Tuxedo Tricolor (in pairs) Guppy Röd Tuxedo Trikolor 3-3,5
LG850-1 Poecilia reticulata White Tuxedo (in pairs) Guppy Vit Tuxedo 3-3,5
LG900-1 Poecilia reticulata Yellow Taxi Glass Belly (in pairs) Guppy Gul Taxi Glas Buk 3-3,5
LG920-1 Poecilia reticulata Yellow Tuxedo (in pairs) Guppy Gul Tuxedo 3-3,5
RB013-3 Chilatherina bleheri
6-7
RB037-1 Chilatherina sentaniensis
4-5
RB069-1 Glossolepis incisus Röd rengbågsfisk 4-5
RB069-4 Glossolepis incisus Röd rengbågsfisk 7-8
RB113-1 Melanotaenia australis
4-5
RB113-2 Melanotaenia australis
5-6
RB121-1 Melanotaenia boesemani Boeseman´s regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB123-1 Melanotaenia boesemani Red Boeseman´s Röd regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB149-3 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge 6-7
RB157-1 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 4-5
RB157-2 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 5-6
RB157-5 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge XL
RB183-2 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 5-6
RB187-1 Melanotaenia praecox Neonregnbåge 3,5-4
RB187-2 Melanotaenia praecox Neonregnbåge 4-5
RB205-1 Melanotaenia splendida rubrostriata
4-5
RB205-2 Melanotaenia splendida rubrostriata
5-6
RB211-1 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
4-5
RB211-3 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
6-7
RB225-1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Randig regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB225-2 Melanotaenia trifasciata Randig regnbågsfisk 5-6
RB229-1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB229-3 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 6-7
RB245-1 Popondichthys furcatus Gaffelstjärts-regnbåge 2,5-3
RB249-1 Pseudomugil cyanodorsalis
2-3
RB251-1 Pseudomugil gertrudae
2-3
RB253-0 Pseudomugil luminatus
2-2,5
TE022-1 Aphyocharax anisitsi Blodfenstetra 3
TE050-1 Astyanax jordani
3-4
TE072-1 Boehlkea fredcochui Moskitotetra 2,5-3
TE157-1 Copella arnoldi
3-3,5
TE237-1 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 2,5
TE237-2 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 3-3,5
TE275-1 Hemigrammus erythrozonus Glödbandstetra 2,5
TE278-1 Hemigrammus filamentosus Phoenixtetra 2,5-3
TE280-1 Hemigrammus hyanuary Costellotetra 2,5
TE294-1 Hemigrammus pulcher
2,5
TE300-0 Hemigrammus rubrostriatus
2
TE300-1 Hemigrammus rubrostriatus
2,5
TE318-1 Hyphessobrycon amandae
2
TE319-0 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
2
TE319-1 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
2,5
TE333-2 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Columbiatetra 3,5-4
TE335-1 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Gold Columbiatetra Guld 3
TE338-1 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 2,5
TE338-2 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 3-3,5
TE339-1 Hyphessobrycon eques longfin Minortetra lång fenad 2,5
TE342-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Riotetra 2-2,5
TE342-2 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Riotetra 3
TE344-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Orange Riotetra Guld 2-2,5
TE345-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Yellow Riotetra Citron 2-2,5
TE353-1 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi Svart neontetra 2,5
TE367-1 Hyphessobrycon margitae
2,5-3
TE368-1 Hyphessobrycon megalopterus Svart fantomtetra 2,5
TE369-1 Hyphessobrycon melanostichos
2,5-3
TE397-1 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Röd fantomtetra 2,5
TE397-3 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Röd fantomtetra XL
TE406-1 Hyphessobrycon Pandurini
2,5
TE410-2 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
3-3,5
TE415-1 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 2,5
TE415-2 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 3-3,5
TE418-1 Inpaichthys kerri Super Blue Kerritetra Superblå 2,5
TE473-1 Metynnis hypsauchen
3-4
TE529-1 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra, briljanttetra 2,5
TE529-2 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra, briljanttetra 3-3,5
TE529-3 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra, briljanttetra XL
TE533-1 Moenkhausia sanctaefilomenae Nättetra 3
TE569-1 Nannostomus beckfordi Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3
TE579-1 Nannostomus marginatus Smycketetra 2,5
TE589-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Kejsartetra 3
TE589-2 Nematobrycon palmeri Kejsartetra 3,5-4
TE591-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Black Kejsartetra Svart 3
TE615-0 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2
TE615-1 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2,5
TE615-2 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 3
TE619-0 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2
TE619-1 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2-2,5
TE619-2 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 3
TE620-1 Paracheirodon innesi longfin Neontetra lång fenad 2,5
TE621-1 Paracheirodon innesi Diamond Neontetra Diamant 2-2,5
TE655-1 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 4-4,5
TE655-2 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 5-6
TE655-3 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 6-7
TE675-1 Prionobrama filigera Rödfenad glastetra 3
TE675-2 Prionobrama filigera Rödfenad glastetra 3,5-4
TE679-1 Pristella maxillaris Pristella 2,5
TE777-2 Thayeria boehlkei Vinkeltetra 3,5-4
VA021-4 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 7-8
VA021-5 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 8-10
VA150-0 Chromobotia macracanthus Praktbotia odlad 3
VA150-1 Chromobotia macracanthus Praktbotia odlad 3,5-4
VA150-2 Chromobotia macracanthus Praktbotia odlad 4-5
VA231-1 Elassoma evergladei
1,5-2
VA501-0 Macrognathus zebrinus
6-7
VA503-2 Mastacembelus armatus Pilnäbb 8-9
VA503-3 Mastacembelus armatus Pilnäbb 9-10
VA667-4 Potamotrygon jabuti
14-20
VA671-4 Potamotrygon motoro
15-20
VA674-3 Potamotrygon Blue Mantilla
12-15
VA908-1 Cambarellus patzcuarensis Orange
3
VA912-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade C-B
1-1,5
VA913-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade A
1-1,5
VA913-2 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade A
2
VA919-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade C-B
1-1,5
VA919-2 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade C-B
2
VA920-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade A
1-1,5
VA920-2 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade A
2
VA928-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Tiger
1-1,5
VA931-0 Caridina dennerli
1
VA939-1 Dendrobates auratus Green
2,5-3
VA940-1 Hymenochirus sp. Dvärg klogroda 2,5-3
VA944-1 Melanoides tuberculata
1
VA951-1 Neocaridina davidi Red Cherry Körsbärsräka 1-1,5
VA968-0 Pipa parva
2