CODE SCIENTIFIC NAME COMMON NAME SIZE
AC029-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 3,5-4
AC029-1 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 4-5
AC029-2 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 5-6
AC030-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Gold Zebraciklid Guld 3,5-4
AC030-1 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Gold Zebraciklid Guld 4-5
AC032-0 Amatitlania sajica Sajicaciklid 3,5-4
AC034-0 Amatitlania Honduras Red Point
3,5-4
AC062-0 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
3,5-4
AC062-1 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
4-5
AC062-2 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
5-6
AC063-0 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 3,5-4
AC063-1 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 4-5
AC064-1 Andinoacara rivulatus Guldsömsciklid 4-5
AC064-2 Andinoacara rivulatus Guldsömsciklid 5-6
AC078-1 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 3-4
AC078-2 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 4-4,5
AC086-1 Apistogramma agassizii Red Rengnbågsciklid Röd 3-3,5
AC094-1 Apistogramma agassizii Rio Negro black line
3-4
AC111-1 Apistogramma barlowi Rio Ampiyacu F1
3-4
AC122-1 Apistogramma borellii Opal Gul dvärgciklid Opal 2,5-3
AC122-2 Apistogramma borellii Opal Gul dvärgciklid Opal 3,5
AC126-1 Apistogramma borellii Yellow head
2,5-3
AC134-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red Kakaduciklid Dubbel Röd 3-4
AC134-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red
4-4,5
AC140-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Orange Kakaduciklid Orange 3-4
AC144-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Red Kakaduciklid Röd 3-4
AC170-3 Apistogramma eunotus
5-5,5
AC171-2 Apistogramma sp. aff. eunotus Rio Tapiche F1
4-4,5
AC200-1 Apistogramma hongsloi Red
3-3,5
AC200-2 Apistogramma hongsloi Red
4-4,5
AC200-3 Apistogramma hongsloi Red
5-5,5
AC219-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
3-4
AC219-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
5-5,5
AC220-1 Apistogramma macmasteri
3-4
AC220-2 Apistogramma macmasteri
4-4,5
AC220-3 Apistogramma macmasteri
5-5,5
AC222-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Red Shoulder
3-4
AC222-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Red Shoulder
4-4,5
AC223-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Super Red Shoulder
3-4
AC224-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
3-4
AC224-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
4-4,5
AC225-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Rio Guaytiguia F1
4-4,5
AC227-3 Apistogramma cf. macmasteri Colombia red spotted
5-5,5
AC238-1 Apistogramma nijsseni Rio Ucayali F1
3-3,5
AC238-2 Apistogramma nijsseni Rio Ucayali F1
4-4,5
AC247-1 Apistogramma panduro
3-3,5
AC247-2 Apistogramma panduro
4-4,5
AC247-3 Apistogramma panduro
5-5,5
AC289-0 Apistogramma trifasciata
2,5-3
AC289-1 Apistogramma trifasciata
3-3,5
AC310-2 Apistogramma cf. viejita Orinoco F1
4-4,5
AC310-3 Apistogramma cf. viejita Orinoco F1
5-5,5
AC315-1 Apistogramma Algodon II
3-4
AC325-2 Apistogramma Carapintada
4-4,5
AC343-2 Apistogramma Inka II
4-4,5
AC343-3 Apistogramma Inka II
5-5,5
AC377-2 Apistogramma Rio Nanay
4-4,5
AC405-0 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 3,5-4
AC405-1 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 4-5
AC405-2 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 5-6
AC405-3 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 6-7
AC410-0 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid 3,5-4
AC419-0 Astronotus ocellatus Red Tiger Påfågelsciklid 3,5-4
AC419-1 Astronotus ocellatus Red Tiger Påfågelsciklid 4-5
AC419-2 Astronotus ocellatus Red Tiger Påfågelsciklid 5-6
AC480-0 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 3,5-4
AC480-2 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 5-6
AC480-3 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 6-7
AC480-4 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 7-8
AC610-0 Geophagus steindachneri
3,5-4
AC617-0 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
3,5-4
AC617-1 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
4-5
AC617-5 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
8-9
AC628-0 Gymnogeophagus rhabdotus
3,5-4
AC632-0 Herichthys carpintis Pärlciklid 3,5-4
AC638-0 Heros notatus
3,5-4
AC638-1 Heros notatus
4-5
AC642-2 Heros severus Gold / Red Spotted
5-6
AC643-0 Heros Inirida red F1
3,5-4
AC643-2 Heros Inirida red F1
5-6
AC643-6 Heros Inirida red F1
9-10
AC645-0 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 3,5-4
AC645-1 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 4-5
AC650-0 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 3,5-4
AC650-1 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 4-5
AC651-0 Ivanacara adoketa
3-3,5
AC651-1 Ivanacara adoketa
3,5-4
AC651-2 Ivanacara adoketa
4-5
AC653-0 Krobia itanyi Delfinciklid 3,5-4
AC669-2 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid 5-6
AC669-3 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid 6-7
AC673-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 2,5-3
AC677-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold
2,5-3
AC677-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold
3-4
AC679-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
2,5-3
AC679-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
3-4
AC680-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue / Orange Head
2,5-3
AC680-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue / Orange Head
3-4
AC686-0 Nandopsis haitiensis
3,5-4
AC686-1 Nandopsis haitiensis
4-5
AC703-2 Nannacara anomala Bågciklid Grön 4-5
AC714-0 Parachromis friedrichsthalii
3,5-4
AC714-1 Parachromis friedrichsthalii
4-5
AC716-0 Parachromis managuensis
3,5-4
AC718-0 Parachromis motaguensis
3,5-4
AC733-2 Pterophyllum altum Rio Inirida
4
AC737-0 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 2
AC737-1 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 3-3,5
AC737-2 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 4
AC751-1 Pterophyllum scalare Bicolor
3-3,5
AC755-3 Pterophyllum scalare Black Scalare Svart 5
AC760-1 Pterophyllum scalare Blue Scalare Blå 3-3,5
AC760-2 Pterophyllum scalare Blue Scalare Blå 4
AC795-1 Pterophyllum scalare Gold Scalare Guld 3-3,5
AC797-1 Pterophyllum scalare Gold longfin Scalare Guld lång fenad 3-3,5
AC797-2 Pterophyllum scalare Gold longfin Scalare Guld lång fenad 4
AC802-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Scalare Koi 3-3,5
AC812-3 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Scalare Manacapuru 5
AC813-1 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Diamond Scalare Manacapuru Diamant 3-3,5
AC814-1 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru red back Scalare Manacapuru Röd Baksida 3-3,5
AC815-0 Pterophyllum scalare Map
2
AC815-1 Pterophyllum scalare Map
3-3,5
AC815-2 Pterophyllum scalare Map
4
AC817-1 Pterophyllum scalare Map Blue
3-3,5
AC819-1 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Scalare Marmor 3-3,5
AC823-1 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Gold Head
3-3,5
AC826-1 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Blue Scalare Marmor Blå 3-3,5
AC828-0 Pterophyllum scalare Mix
1,5-2
AC828-2 Pterophyllum scalare Mix
4
AC833-1 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum
3-3,5
AC833-2 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum
4
AC834-1 Pterophyllum scalare Platinum
3-3,5
AC836-1 Pterophyllum scalare Platinum Blue Scalare Platinum Blå 3-3,5
AC839-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
5
AC839-4 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
6
AC839-6 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
XL
AC840-1 Pterophyllum scalare Red Devil Scalare Red Devil 3-3,5
AC842-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 3-3,5
AC842-2 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 4
AC843-2 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Albino Scalare Rio Nanay Albino 4
AC845-2 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 4
AC845-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 5
AC850-1 Pterophyllum scalare Zebra
3-3,5
AC872-1 Pterophyllum scalare Pinoi Black longfin
3-3,5
AC874-1 Pterophyllum scalare Pinoi Ghost longfin
3-3,5
AC876-1 Pterophyllum scalare Pinoi Zebra longfin
3-3,5
AC879-0 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 3,5-4
AC879-1 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 4-5
AC879-2 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 5-6
AC880-0 Rocio octofasciata Blue Dempsey Blå Jack Dempsey 3,5-4
AC887-0 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
4
AC887-1 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
5
AC887-2 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
6
AC887-3 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
7
AC888-1 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
5
AC888-2 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
6
AC913-1 Symphysodon sp. Discus Marlboro Red Discus Marlboro Röd 5
AC913-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus Marlboro Red Discus Marlboro Röd 6
AC917-0 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Pearl Discus Pigeon Pärl 4
AC917-1 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Pearl Discus Pigeon Pärl 5
AC917-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Pearl Discus Pigeon Pärl 6
AC918-1 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 5
AC918-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 6
AC918-3 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 7
AC989-2 Vieja hartwegi
5-6
AF010-0 Astatotilapia burtoni
3,5-4
AF042-0 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
3,5-4
AF042-1 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
4-5
AF050-0 Haplochromis aeneocolor
3,5-4
AF050-1 Haplochromis aeneocolor
4-5
AF130-0 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 3,5-4
AF130-1 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 4-5
AF130-2 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 5-6
AF164-0 Haplochromis nubilus Nubilaciklid 3,5-4
AF210-0 Haplochromis sauvagei
3,5-4
AF259-0 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
3,5-4
AF259-1 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
4-5
AF259-2 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
5-6
AF269-0 Haplochromis Thick Skin
3,5-4
AF269-2 Haplochromis Thick Skin
5-6
AF307-0 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 3,5-4
AF307-1 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 4-5
AF307-2 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 5-6
AF435-2 Paratilapia polleni
5-6
AF435-4 Paratilapia polleni
7-8
AF435-5 Paratilapia polleni
8-9
AF453-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Palettciklid 3-4
AF456-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 3,5-4
AF456-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 4-5
AF456-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 5-6
AF456-4 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå XL
AF459-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 3,5-4
AF459-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 4-5
AF461-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Yellow
4-5
AF461-4 Pelvicachromis pulcher Yellow
XL
AF471-0 Pelvicachromis sacrimontis
3,5-4
AF472-1 Pelvicachromis sacrimontis Cross River F1
4-5
AF502-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF502-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF502-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF512-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF514-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF514-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF515-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nange Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF519-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF519-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF519-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF519-4 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid XL
AF528-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Wouri Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF553-0 Pundamilia nyererei Python Island Nyerere-ciklid 3,5-4
AF554-0 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island Nyerere-ciklid 3,5-4
AF599-0 Steatocranus casuarius Lejonhuvudscilid 3,5-4
AM002-0 Aristochromis christyi
3,5-4
AM002-1 Aristochromis christyi
4-5
AM022-0 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
3,5-4
AM022-1 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
4-5
AM024-3 Aulonocara hansbaenschi Red Flush
6-7
AM032-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
3,5-4
AM032-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
4-5
AM032-2 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
5-6
AM034-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Mamelela
3,5-4
AM036-2 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Red Flash Jabobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara 5-6
AM040-0 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 3,5-4
AM040-1 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 4-5
AM051-0 Aulonocara steveni
3,5-4
AM055-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti  Kejsar-aulonocara 3,5-4
AM056-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Albino Albino Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM056-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Albino Albino Kejsar - aulonocara 4-5
AM057-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM057-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 4-5
AM062-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 3,5-4
AM062-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 4-5
AM085-0 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
3,5-4
AM085-1 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
4-5
AM085-2 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
5-6
AM089-0 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM089-1 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 4-5
AM093-0 Aulonocara sp. Red
3,5-4
AM093-1 Aulonocara sp. Red
4-5
AM093-2 Aulonocara sp. Red
5-6
AM094-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
3,5-4
AM094-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
4-5
AM094-3 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
6-7
AM096-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
3,5-4
AM096-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
4-5
AM096-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
5-6
AM096-7 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
XL
AM097-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
3,5-4
AM097-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
4-5
AM097-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
5-6
AM097-6 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
9-10
AM099-0 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
3,5-4
AM099-1 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
4-5
AM099-2 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
5-6
AM099-4 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
7-8
AM102-0 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 3,5-4
AM102-1 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 4-5
AM102-2 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 5-6
AM106-0 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM106-1 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 4-5
AM106-2 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 5-6
AM106-6 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 9-10
AM115-0 Buccochromis rhoadesii
3,5-4
AM115-1 Buccochromis rhoadesii
4-5
AM115-2 Buccochromis rhoadesii
5-6
AM125-0 Champsochromis caeruleus
3,5-4
AM125-1 Champsochromis caeruleus
4-5
AM125-2 Champsochromis caeruleus
5-6
AM137-0 Copadichromis azureus
3,5-4
AM137-1 Copadichromis azureus
4-5
AM137-2 Copadichromis azureus
5-6
AM137-4 Copadichromis azureus
7-8
AM137-6 Copadichromis azureus
9-10
AM147-0 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
3,5-4
AM147-1 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
4-5
AM147-2 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
5-6
AM147-3 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
6-7
AM147-6 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
9-10
AM178-1 Copadichromis melas F1
4-5
AM178-6 Copadichromis melas F1
9-10
AM180-0 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
3,5-4
AM180-1 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
4-5
AM230-0 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
3,5-4
AM230-1 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
4-5
AM248-0 Cynotilapia afra Jalo
3,5-4
AM248-1 Cynotilapia afra Jalo
4-5
AM251-0 Cynotilapia afra Likoma
3,5-4
AM251-1 Cynotilapia afra Likoma
4-5
AM259-0 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
3,5-4
AM259-1 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
4-5
AM261-0 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
3,5-4
AM274-6 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
XL
AM277-1 Cynotilapia Lion Lion's Cove
4-5
AM290-0 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 3,5-4
AM290-1 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 4-5
AM291-0 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 3,5-4
AM291-1 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 4-5
AM291-2 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 5-6
AM298-1 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 4-5
AM298-2 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 5-6
AM329-0 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 3,5-4
AM329-1 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 4-5
AM342-9 Labeotropheus fuelleborni Marmalade Cat Stor näbbciklid XL
AM352-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM352-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM354-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba red Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM354-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba red Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM356-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM356-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM356-4 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 7-8
AM357-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Marmalade Cat Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM366-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM366-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM366-2 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 5-6
AM379-0 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 3,5-4
AM379-1 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 4-5
AM379-2 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 5-6
AM379-3 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 6-7
AM379-4 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 7-8
AM381-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Nkhomo Reef
3,5-4
AM386-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 3,5-4
AM387-1 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow albino
4-5
AM446-0 Labidochromis Hongi
3,5-4
AM450-0 Labidochromis Hongi super red top
3,5-4
AM451-0 Labidochromis Hongi Sweden
3,5-4
AM451-1 Labidochromis Hongi Sweden
4-5
AM456-0 Labidochromis Mbamba
3,5-4
AM456-1 Labidochromis Mbamba
4-5
AM469-0 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
3,5-4
AM469-1 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
4-5
AM481-5 Lethrinops marginatus
8-9
AM490-0 Lethrinops Red Cap Itungi
3,5-4
AM490-1 Lethrinops Red Cap Itungi
4-5
AM509-0 Melanochromis auratus
3,5-4
AM509-1 Melanochromis auratus
4-5
AM510-0 Melanochromis auratus Albino
3,5-4
AM515-1 Melanochromis chipokae
4-5
AM533-1 Melanochromis lepidiadaptes
4-5
AM565-0 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 3,5-4
AM565-1 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 4-5
AM565-3 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 6-7
AM566-1 Metriaclima aurora Likoma Blågul malawiciklid 4-5
AM572-7 Metriaclima callainos Kobolt-zebra XL
AM576-2 Metriaclima chrysomallos Nametumbwe
5-6
AM581-0 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 3,5-4
AM581-1 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 4-5
AM586-1 Metriaclima estherae Red/Blue
4-5
AM588-0 Metriaclima estherae Red OB
3,5-4
AM588-1 Metriaclima estherae Red OB
4-5
AM588-2 Metriaclima estherae Red OB
5-6
AM598-0 Metriaclima hajomaylandi
3,5-4
AM598-1 Metriaclima hajomaylandi
4-5
AM604-0 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 3,5-4
AM604-2 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 5-6
AM612-0 Metriaclima pulpican
3,5-4
AM612-1 Metriaclima pulpican
4-5
AM612-6 Metriaclima pulpican
XL
AM626-0 Metriaclima zebra Masinje
3,5-4
AM626-1 Metriaclima zebra Masinje
4-5
AM652-7 Metriaclima Msobo Lundu
XL
AM653-0 Metriaclima Msobo Magunga
3,5-4
AM653-1 Metriaclima Msobo Magunga
4-5
AM669-0 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Luwino Reef
3,5-4
AM669-1 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Luwino Reef
4-5
AM669-7 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Luwino Reef
XL
AM670-0 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
3,5-4
AM670-1 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
4-5
AM670-2 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
5-6
AM672-1 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
4-5
AM672-2 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
5-6
AM675-2 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Ruarwe
5-6
AM705-0 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 3,5-4
AM705-2 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 5-6
AM711-0 Nimbochromis venustus
3,5-4
AM711-1 Nimbochromis venustus
4-5
AM725-0 Otopharynx lithobates
3,5-4
AM725-1 Otopharynx lithobates
4-5
AM726-0 Otopharynx lithobates Black Orange
3,5-4
AM726-1 Otopharynx lithobates Black Orange
4-5
AM764-0 Placidochromis electra Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 3,5-4
AM764-1 Placidochromis electra Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 4-5
AM766-0 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 3,5-4
AM766-1 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 4-5
AM775-0 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
3,5-4
AM775-1 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
4-5
AM778-0 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
3,5-4
AM778-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
4-5
AM778-2 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
5-6
AM778-5 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
8-9
AM779-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Tanzania Lupingu
4-5
AM793-0 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 3,5-4
AM793-1 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 4-5
AM793-2 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 5-6
AM797-0 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 3,5-4
AM797-1 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 4-5
AM797-2 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 5-6
AM798-0 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 3,5-4
AM798-1 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 4-5
AM798-2 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 5-6
AM800-0 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 3,5-4
AM800-1 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 4-5
AM800-2 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 5-6
AM802-0 Pseudotropheus crabro Nakantenga Kameleont-malawi 3,5-4
AM802-1 Pseudotropheus crabro Nakantenga Kameleont-malawi 4-5
AM802-7 Pseudotropheus crabro Nakantenga Kameleont-malawi XL
AM804-0 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 3,5-4
AM804-1 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 4-5
AM804-2 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 5-6
AM804-4 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 7-8
AM804-7 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano XL
AM805-0 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 3,5-4
AM805-1 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 4-5
AM805-4 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni XL
AM810-0 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 3,5-4
AM810-1 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 4-5
AM810-2 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 5-6
AM816-1 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii 4-5
AM827-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 3,5-4
AM827-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM827-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 5-6
AM828-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 3,5-4
AM828-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM828-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 5-6
AM828-6 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid XL
AM830-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 3,5-4
AM830-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 4-5
AM830-2 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 5-6
AM831-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 3,5-4
AM831-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 4-5
AM843-0 Pseudotropheus williamsi
3,5-4
AM843-2 Pseudotropheus williamsi
5-6
AM845-0 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 3,5-4
AM845-4 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 7-8
AM846-0 Pseudotropheus Acei Black Itungi Marigold 3,5-4
AM846-2 Pseudotropheus Acei Black Itungi Marigold 5-6
AM847-7 Pseudotropheus Acei Luwala Marigold XL
AM862-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
3,5-4
AM862-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
4-5
AM862-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
5-6
AM863-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chewere
4-5
AM872-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Likoma
4-5
AM872-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Likoma
5-6
AM874-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
3,5-4
AM874-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
4-5
AM880-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
3,5-4
AM880-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
4-5
AM880-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
5-6
AM880-4 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
7-8
AM905-0 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
3,5-4
AM905-1 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
4-5
AM905-2 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
5-6
AM909-0 Pseudotropheus Polit
3,5-4
AM909-1 Pseudotropheus Polit
4-5
AM909-2 Pseudotropheus Polit
5-6
AM912-0 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
3,5-4
AM912-1 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
4-5
AM912-2 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
5-6
AM930-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri
3,5-4
AM930-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri
4-5
AM930-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri
5-6
AM931-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
3,5-4
AM931-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
4-5
AM931-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
5-6
AM931-4 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
7-8
AM975-1 Tropheops Mauve
4-5
AM975-2 Tropheops Mauve
5-6
AT001-0 Altolamprologus calvus
3
AT001-1 Altolamprologus calvus
3-4
AT003-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black
3-4
AT003-3 Altolamprologus calvus Black
5-6
AT006-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black Moliro
3-4
AT007-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black Pectoral
3-4
AT015-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps
3-4
AT017-2 Altolamprologus compressiceps Chaitika
4-5
AT021-2 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gold
4-5
AT022-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gold head
3-4
AT023-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gombe red
3-4
AT024-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Kantalamba gold head
3-4
AT028-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Orange
3-4
AT029-0 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
3
AT029-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
3-4
AT029-2 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
4-5
AT030-0 Altolamprologus compressiceps Sumbu
3
AT059-1 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 4-5
AT062-2 Callochromis pleurospilus
5-6
AT063-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Kigoma
4-5
AT063-2 Callochromis pleurospilus Kigoma
5-6
AT064-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
4-5
AT070-1 Chalinochromis brichardi Svarta Masken 4-5
AT070-2 Chalinochromis brichardi Svarta Masken 5-6
AT071-0 Chalinochromis brichardi Kigoma Svarta Masken 3,5-4
AT076-0 Chalinochromis Ndobhoi Prickrandig chalinochromis 3,5-4
AT087-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
4-5
AT087-2 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
5-6
AT089-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Karilani
4-5
AT091-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kigoma
4-5
AT101-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sibwesa
4-5
AT103-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sumbu
4-5
AT104-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa
3,5-4
AT104-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa
4-5
AT104-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa
5-6
AT104-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa
6-7
AT104-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa
7-8
AT104-5 Cyphotilapia frontosa
8-9
AT104-8 Cyphotilapia frontosa
15-20
AT106-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa Black Widow
3,5-4
AT106-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Black Widow
4-5
AT106-8 Cyphotilapia frontosa Black Widow
15-20
AT107-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
3,5-4
AT107-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
4-5
AT107-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
5-6
AT107-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
7-8
AT108-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
4-5
AT108-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
5-6
AT108-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
7-8
AT109-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kigoma
5-6
AT109-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kigoma
6-7
AT109-5 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kigoma
8-9
AT110-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
4-5
AT110-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
5-6
AT110-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
7-8
AT111-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Blue Zaire Kitumba
4-5
AT111-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Blue Zaire Kitumba
5-6
AT114-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kipili blue
3,5-4
AT114-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kipili blue
4-5
AT115-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
3,5-4
AT115-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
4-5
AT115-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
5-6
AT115-3 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
6-7
AT116-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kasanga blue
3,5-4
AT116-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kasanga blue
4-5
AT116-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kasanga blue
5-6
AT117-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
3,5-4
AT117-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
4-5
AT117-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
5-6
AT125-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Kigoma
4-5
AT125-3 Cyprichromis leptosoma Kigoma
6-7
AT128-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Malasa
4-5
AT130-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu
4-5
AT132-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Utinta
4-5
AT132-3 Cyprichromis leptosoma Utinta
6-7
AT133-1 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Bulu Point
4-5
AT137-1 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kiriza
4-5
AT149-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Katete
4-5
AT149-3 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Katete
6-7
AT150-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Kitumba
4-5
AT152-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Livua
4-5
AT152-3 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Livua
6-7
AT154-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Moba
4-5
AT155-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Mpimbwe yellow head
4-5
AT157-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Turquoise Flame
4-5
AT157-3 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Turquoise Flame
6-7
AT161-1 Ectodus descampsii Ndole
4-5
AT197-0 Julidochromis dickfeldi
3-4
AT203-0 Julidochromis marlieri
3-4
AT214-0 Julidochromis ornatus
3-4
AT217-0 Julidochromis ornatus Kapampa
3-4
AT223-0 Julidochromis regani
3-4
AT224-0 Julidochromis regani Chisanse
3-4
AT227-0 Julidochromis regani Kipili
3-4
AT227-2 Julidochromis regani Kipili
5-6
AT240-0 Julidochromis transcriptus
3-4
AT244-0 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
3-4
AT286-0 Lamprologus ocellatus
2-2,5
AT286-1 Lamprologus ocellatus
2,5-3
AT290-0 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2-2,5
AT290-1 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2,5-3
AT296-0 Lamprologus signatus
2,5-3
AT296-1 Lamprologus signatus
3-3,5
AT310-0 Lepidiolamprologus attenuatus
3,5-4
AT310-1 Lepidiolamprologus attenuatus
4-5
AT318-0 Lepidiolamprologus kendalli
3,5-4
AT318-1 Lepidiolamprologus kendalli
4-5
AT323-1 Lepidiolamprologus nkambae
4-5
AT347-0 Neolamprologus brevis
2,5-3
AT347-1 Neolamprologus brevis
3-4
AT353-0 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi 3,5-4
AT353-1 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi 4-5
AT361-0 Neolamprologus buescheri Chituta
3,5-4
AT364-0 Neolamprologus buescheri Kamakonde
3,5-4
AT371-0 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus
3-3,5
AT373-0 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Kapampa
3-3,5
AT378-2 Neolamprologus crassus
5-6
AT380-0 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 3,5-4
AT380-7 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid XL
AT384-0 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
3,5-4
AT384-1 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
4-5
AT386-0 Neolamprologus fasciatus
3,5-4
AT386-1 Neolamprologus fasciatus
4-5
AT386-2 Neolamprologus fasciatus
5-6
AT392-0 Neolamprologus gracilis
3,5-4
AT392-1 Neolamprologus gracilis
4-5
AT392-2 Neolamprologus gracilis
5-6
AT402-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 3,5-4
AT402-1 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 4-5
AT415-0 Neolamprologus meeli
3-4
AT422-0 Neolamprologus mustax
3,5-4
AT431-0 Neolamprologus olivaceous
3,5-4
AT441-0 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 3,5-4
AT441-1 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 4-5
AT441-2 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 5-6
AT466-1 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 4-5
AT475-0 Neolamprologus tretocephalus
3,5-4
AT475-1 Neolamprologus tretocephalus
4-5
AT492-1 Ophthalmotilapia boops Neon Streak Nkondwe
4-5
AT500-1 Ophthalmotilapia nasuta Burundi Resha
4-5
AT535-1 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis Blue Neon Albino
4-5
AT575-1 Petrochromis Red Bulu Point
4-5
AT628-0 Telmatochromis burgeoni
3,5-4
AT708-0 Tropheus duboisi
2,5-3
AT708-2 Tropheus duboisi
4-5
AT711-1 Tropheus duboisi Kigoma
3-3,5
AT712-0 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
2,5-3
AT712-1 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
3-3,5
AT712-2 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
4-5
AT721-0 Tropheus kasabae Ilangi Nkamba Bay
3-4
AT721-2 Tropheus kasabae Ilangi Nkamba Bay
5-6
AT781-0 Tropheus moorii Murago Lusingu
3-4
AT790-0 Tropheus moorii Nkondwe
3-4
AT816-0 Tropheus sp. Black Bulu Point
3-4
AT823-1 Tropheus sp. Black Golden Kiriza
4-5
AT823-7 Tropheus sp. Black Golden Kiriza
10-12
AT832-0 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
3-4
AT842-0 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 3-4
AT871-0 Tropheus sp. Red Kipimbi
3-4
AT871-8 Tropheus sp. Red Kipimbi
XL
AT900-0 Variabilichromis moorii
3,5-4
AT900-1 Variabilichromis moorii
4-5
AT942-2 Xenotilapia melanogenys Utinta
5-6
AT965-6 Xenotilapia papilio Tembwe II
XL
AT970-1 Xenotilapia singularis Ndole
4-5
BA017-1 Barbus (Pethia) bandula
3
BA034-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Praktbarb 4
BA035-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius longfin Praktbarb lång fenad 4
BA037-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Diamond Praktbarb Diamant 3-3,5
BA042-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red Praktbarb Neon Röd 3-3,5
BA043-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red longfin Praktbarb Neon Röd lång fenad 3-3,5
BA046-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 3-3,5
BA046-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 4
BA046-3 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 4,5-5
BA047-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad 3-3,5
BA047-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad 4
BA051-1 Barbus (Pethia) erythromycter Läppstiftbarb 2,5
BA052-1 Barbus (Barbodes) everetti Clownbarb 3-3,5
BA052-2 Barbus (Barbodes) everetti Clownbarb 4
BA059-1 Barbus (Dawkinsia) filamentosus Filamentosabarb 3-3,5
BA059-2 Barbus (Dawkinsia) filamentosus Filamentosabarb 4
BA086-1 Barbus (Puntius) mahecola
3-3,5
BA106-1 Barbus (Pethia) padamya Odessabarb 3
BA106-3 Barbus (Pethia) padamya Odessabarb 4-5
BA113-1 Barbus (Desmopuntius) pentazona Fembansbarb 2,5
BA113-3 Barbus (Desmopuntius) pentazona Fembansbarb 4
BA133-0 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Tigerbarb 2
BA133-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Tigerbarb 2,5-3
BA133-2 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Tigerbarb 3-3,5
BA134-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona longfin Tigerbarb lång fennad 2,5-3
BA139-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Gold Tigerbarb Guld 2,5-3
BA141-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2,5-3
BA142-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green longfin Tigerbarb Grön lång fenad 2,5-3
BA154-1 Barbus (Puntius) titteya Kopparbarb 2,5
BA155-1 Barbus (Puntius) titteya longfin Kopparbarb lång fenad 2,5
BA207-1 Danio choprae Choprae danio 2-2,5
BA207-2 Danio choprae Choprae danio 3-3,5
BA211-1 Danio erythromicron
1,5-2
BA221-1 Danio margaritatus Galaxy rasbora 1,5-2
BA221-2 Danio margaritatus Galaxy rasbora 2-2,5
BA225-1 Danio rerio Zebrafisk 3
BA226-1 Danio rerio longfin Zebrafisk lång fenad 3
BA228-1 Danio rerio Gold longfin Zebrafisk Guld lång fenad 3
BA294-0 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 2,5-3
BA349-1 Notropis chrosomus
3-4
BA349-2 Notropis chrosomus
4-5
BA468-1 Tanichthys albonubes Kardinalfisk 2,5-3
BA468-2 Tanichthys albonubes Kardinalfisk 3,5-4
BA469-1 Tanichthys albonubes longfin Kardinalfisk lång fenad 2,5-3
BA470-1 Tanichthys albonubes Gold Kardinalfisk Guld 2,5-3
BA484-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora 2-2,5
BA486-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Black Kilfläcksrasbora Svart 2-2,5
BA488-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Gold Kilfläcksrasbora Guld 2-2,5
CA007-3 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 7
CA022-7 Ancistrus leucostictus
XL
CA028-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
3
CA028-1 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
3,5
CA028-3 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
5-6
CA029-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
3
CA029-1 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
3,5-4
CA029-2 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
4-5
CA029-3 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
5-6
CA031-0 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3
CA031-1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3,5
CA031-2 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 4-5
CA031-3 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 5-6
CA031-4 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 6-7
CA031-5 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 7-8
CA031-6 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 8-9
CA032-2 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 4-5
CA034-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3
CA034-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3,5
CA034-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 4-5
CA034-3 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 5-6
CA034-4 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 6-7
CA034-5 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 7-8
CA035-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 3
CA035-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 3,5-4
CA035-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 4-5
CA035-5 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 7-8
CA038-0 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3
CA038-1 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3,5-4
CA038-2 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 4-5
CA038-3 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 5-6
CA048-0 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
3
CA049-0 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
3
CA049-1 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
3,5-4
CA096-0 Aspidoras spilotus
2-2,5
CA188-2 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green Metallpansarmal 3-4
CA189-1 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2,5-3
CA189-3 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 4-4,5
CA191-0 Corydoras aeneus Albino Metallpansarmal Albino 2
CA192-0 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2-2,5
CA192-1 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2,5-3
CA192-2 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
3-4
CA192-3 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
4-4,5
CA192-4 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
XL
CA194-1 Corydoras aeneus False Eques Metallpansarmal variant 2,5-3
CA195-0 Corydoras aeneus Orange Stripe CW010
2-2,5
CA196-0 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
2-2,5
CA196-2 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
3-4
CA196-3 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
4-4,5
CA197-0 Corydoras aeneus Venezuelanus
2-2,5
CA197-1 Corydoras aeneus Venezuelanus
2,5-3
CA245-0 Corydoras duplicareus
2-2,5
CA245-1 Corydoras duplicareus
2,5-3
CA322-0 Corydoras metae Svartryggs-pansarmal, Banditpansarmal 2-2,5
CA322-1 Corydoras metae Svartryggs-pansarmal, Banditpansarmal 2,5-3
CA330-0 Corydoras napoensis
2-2,5
CA330-1 Corydoras napoensis
2,5-3
CA330-3 Corydoras napoensis
XL
CA352-0 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2
CA352-1 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2,5-3
CA352-2 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 3-4
CA352-3 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 4-4,5
CA353-0 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 2-2,5
CA353-1 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3
CA353-3 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 4-4,5
CA354-0 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2
CA354-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2,5-3
CA355-0 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad 2-2,5
CA355-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad 2,5-3
CA360-0 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2-2,5
CA379-0 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 2-2,5
CA379-1 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 2,5-3
CA379-2 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 3-4
CA419-1 Corydoras sterbai Sterba´s pansarmal 2,5-3
CA429-0 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal 2-2,5
CA429-1 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal 2,5-3
CA435-0 Corydoras weitzmani
2-2,5
CA435-1 Corydoras weitzmani
2,5-3
CA539-1 Corydoras sp. C124
2,5-3
CA539-2 Corydoras sp. C124
3-4
CA539-3 Corydoras sp. C124
4-5
CA557-1 Dasyloricaria filamentosa Piskstjärtsmal 4-5
CA562-0 Dianema longibarbis Skottgluggsmal 3,5-4
CA562-1 Dianema longibarbis Skottgluggsmal 4-5
CA618-0 Heteropneustes fossilis Flodmal 4-5
CA736-0 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4
CA736-1 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 4-5
CA736-2 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 5-6
CA736-3 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 6-7
CA737-0 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4
CA737-1 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 4-5
CA737-2 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 5-6
CA737-3 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 6-7
CA824-7 Peckoltia compta L134
XL
CA928-1 Rineloricaria Red L10a Piskstjärtsmal Röd 4-5
CA932-0 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 3
CA932-1 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 3,5-4
CA932-2 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 4-4,5
CA939-3 Sturisoma nigrirostrum
6-7
CA939-5 Sturisoma nigrirostrum
8-10
CA957-0 Synodontis decora
3,5-4
CA959-0 Synodontis euptera
3,5-4
CA959-1 Synodontis euptera
4-5
CA959-2 Synodontis euptera
5-6
CA967-0 Synodontis lucipinnis F1 Gökmal 3,5-4
CA971-0 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 3,5-4
CA971-1 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 4-5
CA971-2 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 5-6
CA974-0 Synodontis nigrita
3,5-4
CA974-9 Synodontis nigrita
XL
CA975-0 Synodontis nigrita Gold
3,5-4
CA978-0 Synodontis njassae hybrid
3,5-4
CA981-0 Synodontis ocellifer hybrid Fjäderfens synodontis 3,5-4
CA982-1 Synodontis ornatipinnis hybrid
4-5
CA982-2 Synodontis ornatipinnis hybrid
5-6
CA983-1 Synodontis pardalis hybrid
4-5
CA986-0 Synodontis petricola hybrid
3,5-4
CA995-0 Synodontis velifer
3,5-4
CA995-1 Synodontis velifer
4-5
CA995-3 Synodontis velifer
6-7
KF034-0 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld 2,5-3
KF034-1 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld 3-4
KF034-2 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld XL
KF047-1 Aphyosemion bivittatum Funge
3-4
KF120-1 Aphyosemion gabunense gabunense Gabonkilli 3-4
KF143-1 Aphyosemion guineense
3-4
KF320-0 Aplocheilus lineatus
3,5-4
KF320-1 Aplocheilus lineatus
4-5
KF320-2 Aplocheilus lineatus
5-6
KF322-0 Aplocheilus lineatus Gold
3,5-4
KF356-1 Austrolebias nigripinnis La Peregrina
2,5-3
KF578-1 Fundulopanchax mirabilis
3-4
KF588-1 Fundulopanchax sjostedti
3-4
KF594-2 Hypsolebias carlettoi Guanambi
2,5-3
KF602-1 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
3,5-4
KF602-2 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
4-5
KF631-1 Nothobranchius boklundi Luangwa Valley ZAM 09-2
2,5-3
KF643-1 Nothobranchius guentheri Red
2,5-3
KF647-1 Nothobranchius guentheri Gold
2,5-3
KF652-1 Nothobranchius kadleci Gorongosa MZCS 2008-91
2,5-3
KF682-1 Nothobranchius patrizii
2,5-3
KF685-1 Nothobranchius rachovii Beira
2,5-3
KF686-1 Nothobranchius rachovii Albino
2,5-3
KF715-1 Nothobranchius sp. Lubi CD 16-19
2,5-3
LA006-0 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 2-3
LA006-1 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 3-3,5
LA235-0 Macropodus opercularis Pardisfisk 3,5-4
LA237-0 Macropodus opercularis Albino Pardisfisk Albino 3,5-4
LA239-0 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 3,5-4
LA239-1 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 4-5
LA239-2 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 5-6
LA245-0 Microctenopoma ansorgii
3-4
LA245-1 Microctenopoma ansorgii
4-5
LA322-0 Trichogaster labiosa
3,5-4
LA330-0 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 3,5-4
LA330-1 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 4-4,5
LA330-2 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 5-6
LA331-0 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami 3,5-4
LA331-1 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami 4-4,5
LA334-0 Trichopodus trichopterus Choco
3,5-4
LA334-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Choco
4-4,5
LA334-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Choco
5-6
LA334-3 Trichopodus trichopterus Choco
6-7
LA334-4 Trichopodus trichopterus Choco
7-8
LA335-0 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 3,5-4
LA335-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 4-4,5
LA335-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 5-6
LA335-3 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 6-7
LA335-4 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 7-8
LA337-0 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold Guldgurami 3,5-4
LA337-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold Guldgurami 4-4,5
LA338-0 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami 3,5-4
LA338-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami 4-4,5
LA343-0 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 3,5-4
LA343-1 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 4-4,5
LA343-2 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 5-6
LA343-3 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 6-7
LA343-4 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 7-8
LA343-5 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 8-9
LA343-6 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami XL
LB014-1 Allotoca diazi Rancho de Molino
3-4
LB023-3 Ataeniobus toweri Lago de Creda
XL
LB038-2 Chapalichthys encaustus Laguna de Chapala
4-5
LB040-3 Chapalichthys peraticus Laguna San Juanico
XL
LB085-0 Girardinichthys multiradiatus Maravatio
2,5-3
LB092-1 Girardinus falcatus Trinidad Sancti Spiritus
2-3
LB095-1 Girardinus metallicus Varadero
2-3
LB121-2 Ilyodon furcidens
4-5
LB126-1 Ilyodon whitei Rio Tamazula
3-3,5
LB127-2 Ilyodon xantusi
4-5
LB137-1 Limia nigrofasciata
3
LB158-1 Neoheterandria elegans
1,5-2
LB175-1 Phallichthys quadripunctatus Bribri
1,5-2
LB176-1 Phallichthys tico
2-3
LB197-1 Poecilia gillii
3-4
LB220-1 Poecilia reticulata Wild form
2-3
LB225-1 Poecilia reticulata Colombia
2-3
LB226-1 Poecilia reticulata Rio Inirida
2-3
LB227-1 Poecilia reticulata Rio Magdalena
2-3
LB231-1 Poecilia reticulata Female Guppy hona 3-3,5
LB232-1 Poecilia reticulata Male Guppy hane 3-3,5
LB237-1 Poecilia reticulata Cobalt Blue Guppy Kobalt Blå 3-3,5
LB241-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Guppy Japan Blue 3-3,5
LB242-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Double Sword Guppy Japan Blå Dubbeleggat Svärd 3-3,5
LB243-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Guppy Röd 3-3,5
LB257-1 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly Black Molly 3-4
LB257-2 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly Black Molly 4-4,5
LB300-1 Poecilia wingei Endlersguppy 2-2,5
LB302-1 Poecilia wingei Blue Endlersguppy Blå 2-2,5
LB305-6 Poecilia wingei Lime Green lyretail Endlersguppy Lime Grön lyra 2-2,5
LB307-1 Poecilia wingei Santa Maria Bleeding Heart Endlersguppy Santa Maria Blödande Hjärta 2-2,5
LB308-1 Poecilia wingei Scarlet Endlersguppy Scarlet 2-2,5
LB310-1 Poecilia wingei Tiger Endlersguppy Tiger 2-2,5
LB311-1 Poecilia wingei Fire Red Endlersguppy Fire Red 2-2,5
LB312-1 Poecilia wingei Sky Blue Endlersguppy Himmel Blå 2-2,5
LB360-0 Skiffia francesae Sayula
2,5-3
LB364-1 Skiffia multipunctata Tangancicuaro
3-4
LB373-0 Xenotoca doadrioi Levandefödare 2,5-3
LB427-1 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin Svärbärare Berlin 4
LB427-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin Svärbärare Berlin 5
LB428-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin lyra Svärbärare Berlin lyra 5
LB439-1 Xiphophorus helleri Black Svärbärare Svart 4
LB463-0 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 3
LB463-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 4
LB463-2 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 5
LB471-1 Xiphophorus helleri Marigold Svärbärare Marigold 4
LB500-1 Xiphophorus helleri Parrot
4
LB535-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red WG Svärbärare Röd WG 4
LB538-1 Xiphophorus helleri Sanke Tricolor Svärbärare Sanke 4
LB542-2 Xiphophorus helleri Super Red Svärbärare Superröd 5
LB563-1 Xiphophorus helleri Tuxedo Red Svärbärare Tuxedo Röd 4
LB583-1 Xiphophorus helleri Vienna Svärbärare Vienna 4
LB586-4 Xiphophorus helleri Vienna Broccoli (only males) Svärbärare Vienna Broccoli XL
LB595-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix 4
LB596-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix lyra Svärbärare Mix lyra 4
LB758-1 Xiphophorus maculatus Moscow Platy Moscow 3
LB794-1 Xiphophorus maculatus Red Coral Platy Röd Koral 2-2,5
LB884-0 Xiphophorus milleri Rio de Catemaco Catemaco Platy 2-3
LB895-0 Xiphophorus pygmaeus
2-3
LB897-0 Xiphophorus signum
3-4
LB899-2 Xiphophorus variatus Indianplaty 3,5-4
LB973-0 Xiphophorus xiphidium
2-3
LB978-1 Zoogoneticus purhepechus Laguna de Magdalena
3-3,5
LG200-1 Poecilia reticulata Emerald Blue/Red Grass (in pairs) Guppy Smaragd Blå/Röd Gräs 3-3,5
LG233-1 Poecilia reticulata Galaxy Mosaic (in pairs) Guppy Galaxy Mosaik 3-3,5
LG235-1 Poecilia reticulata Galaxy Red Mosaic (in pairs) Guppy Galaxy Röd Mosaik 3-3,5
LG439-1 Poecilia reticulata Moscow Blue (in pairs) Guppy Moskva Blå 3-3,5
LG442-1 Poecilia reticulata Moscow Filigree (in pairs) Guppy Moskva Filigran 3-3,5
LG542-1 Poecilia reticulata Panda Round Tail (in pairs) Guppy Panda Runda Svans 3-3,5
LG549-1 Poecilia reticulata Phantom Blue (in pairs) Guppy Phantom Blå 3-3,5
LG559-1 Poecilia reticulata Platinum Red Tail (in pairs) Guppy Platina Röd Svans 3-3,5
LG580-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Carmen (in pairs) Guppy Röd Carmen 3-3,5
LG590-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Cobra Round Tail (in pairs) Guppy Röd Kobra Runda Svans 3-3,5
LG620-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Lace (in pairs) Guppy Röd Spetsar 3-3,5
LG628-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Nose Albino (in pairs) Guppy Röd Näsa Albino 3-3,5
LG650-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Tuxedo Round Tail (in pairs) Guppy Röd Tuxedo Runda Svans 3-3,5
LG700-1 Poecilia reticulata Silver Lace (in pairs) Guppy Silver Spets 3-3,5
LG717-1 Poecilia reticulata Snakeskin Red Tail Albino (in pairs) Guppy Ormskinn Röd Svans Albino 3-3,5
LG900-1 Poecilia reticulata Yellow Taxi Glass Belly (in pairs) Guppy Gul Taxi Glas Buk 3-3,5
RB001-0 Bedotia madagascariensis Madagaskarrengbåge 3,5-4
RB013-1 Chilatherina bleheri
4-5
RB013-2 Chilatherina bleheri
5-6
RB014-1 Chilatherina bleheri Super Red
4-5
RB037-1 Chilatherina sentaniensis
4-5
RB037-2 Chilatherina sentaniensis
5-6
RB039-2 Chilatherina Kali Unggalum
5-6
RB069-2 Glossolepis incisus Röd rengbågsfisk 5-6
RB069-3 Glossolepis incisus Röd rengbågsfisk 6-7
RB113-3 Melanotaenia australis
6-7
RB115-1 Melanotaenia australis Red
4-5
RB121-1 Melanotaenia boesemani Boeseman´s regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB121-2 Melanotaenia boesemani Boeseman´s regnbågsfisk 5-6
RB149-1 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge 4-5
RB149-5 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge XL
RB183-1 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB183-2 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 5-6
RB183-3 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 6-7
RB185-0 Melanotaenia parva
3,5-4
RB187-1 Melanotaenia praecox Neonregnbåge 3,5-4
RB187-2 Melanotaenia praecox Neonregnbåge 4-5
RB211-1 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
4-5
RB211-3 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
6-7
RB229-1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB229-3 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 6-7
RB245-1 Popondichthys furcatus Gaffelstjärts-regnbåge 2,5-3
RB253-0 Pseudomugil luminatus
2-2,5
RB253-1 Pseudomugil luminatus
3
TE022-1 Aphyocharax anisitsi Blodfenstetra 3
TE050-2 Astyanax jordani
4-5
TE237-1 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 2,5
TE237-2 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 3-3,5
TE261-1 Hemigrammus bleheri Rödmunstetra 3-3,5
TE261-2 Hemigrammus bleheri Rödmunstetra 4
TE263-1 Hemigrammus bleheri Diamond Diamant Rödmunstetra 3-3,5
TE275-1 Hemigrammus erythrozonus Glödbandstetra 2,5
TE280-1 Hemigrammus hyanuary Costellotetra 2,5
TE294-2 Hemigrammus pulcher
3-3,5
TE318-1 Hyphessobrycon amandae
2
TE319-0 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
2
TE319-1 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
2,5
TE319-2 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
3-3,5
TE333-1 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Columbiatetra 3
TE335-1 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Gold Columbiatetra Guld 3
TE338-1 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 2,5
TE338-2 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 3-3,5
TE339-1 Hyphessobrycon eques longfin Minortetra lång fenad 2,5
TE339-2 Hyphessobrycon eques longfin Minortetra lång fenad 3-3,5
TE342-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Riotetra 2-2,5
TE344-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Orange Riotetra Guld 2-2,5
TE345-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Yellow Riotetra Citron 2-2,5
TE353-1 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi Svart neontetra 2,5
TE367-1 Hyphessobrycon margitae
2,5-3
TE368-1 Hyphessobrycon megalopterus Svart fantomtetra 2,5
TE368-2 Hyphessobrycon megalopterus Svart fantomtetra 3-3,5
TE379-1 Hyphessobrycon pulchripinnis Citrontetra 2,5-3
TE388-1 Hyphessobrycon rosaceus Rosentetra 2,5
TE389-1 Hyphessobrycon roseus Gul fantomtetra 2-2,5
TE397-1 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Röd fantomtetra 2,5
TE397-2 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Röd fantomtetra 3-3,5
TE410-1 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
2,5
TE410-2 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
3-3,5
TE410-3 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
XL
TE415-1 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 2,5
TE415-2 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 3-3,5
TE418-1 Inpaichthys kerri Super Blue Kerritetra Superblå 2,5
TE418-2 Inpaichthys kerri Super Blue Kerritetra Superblå 3-3,5
TE473-1 Metynnis hypsauchen
3-4
TE473-2 Metynnis hypsauchen
4-5
TE529-1 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra, briljanttetra 2,5
TE529-2 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra, briljanttetra 3-3,5
TE533-1 Moenkhausia sanctaefilomenae Nättetra 3
TE569-1 Nannostomus beckfordi Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3
TE569-2 Nannostomus beckfordi Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3,5-4
TE570-1 Nannostomus beckfordi Red Röd Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3
TE582-1 Nannostomus mortenthaleri
2,5
TE589-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Kejsartetra 3
TE591-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Black Kejsartetra Svart 3
TE615-0 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2
TE615-1 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2,5
TE615-3 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra XL
TE619-0 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2
TE619-1 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2-2,5
TE619-2 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 3
TE620-1 Paracheirodon innesi longfin Neontetra lång fenad 2,5
TE621-1 Paracheirodon innesi Diamond Neontetra Diamant 2-2,5
TE624-1 Paracheirodon innesi Gold longfin Neontetra Guld lång fenad 2,5
TE626-1 Paracheirodon innesi Gold Diamond longfin Neontetra Guld Diamant lång fenad 2,5
TE675-1 Prionobrama filigera Rödfenad glastetra 3
TE679-1 Pristella maxillaris Pristella 2,5
TE681-2 Pristella maxillaris Gold Pristella Guld 3-3,5
TE795-1 Tucanoichthys tucano
1,5
VA021-2 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 5-6
VA021-4 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 7-8
VA021-5 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 8-10
VA141-0 Chlamydogobius eremius Ökengoby 3,5-4
VA499-1 Macrognathus pancalus
7-8
VA503-2 Mastacembelus armatus Pilnäbb 8-9
VA503-3 Mastacembelus armatus Pilnäbb 9-10
VA670-4 Potamotrygon leopoldi Black Diamond
14-20
VA671-3 Potamotrygon motoro
12-15
VA674-3 Potamotrygon Blue Mantilla
12-15
VA940-1 Hymenochirus sp. Dvärg klogroda 2,5-3
VA940-2 Hymenochirus sp. Dvärg klogroda 3-4
VA942-1 Macrobrachium dayanum
2-4
VA951-1 Neocaridina davidi Red Cherry Körsbärsräka 1-1,5
VA951-2 Neocaridina davidi Red Cherry Körsbärsräka 2
VA953-1 Neocaridina davidi Red Sakura
1-1,5
VA968-0 Pipa parva
2