CODE SCIENTIFIC NAME COMMON NAME SIZE
AC027-1 Amatitlania myrnae Gul topazciklid 4-5
AC029-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 3,5-4
AC029-1 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 4-5
AC029-2 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 5-6
AC029-6 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid XL
AC030-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Gold Zebraciklid Guld 3,5-4
AC030-1 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Gold Zebraciklid Guld 4-5
AC032-0 Amatitlania sajica Sajicaciklid 3,5-4
AC032-1 Amatitlania sajica Sajicaciklid 4-5
AC062-0 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
3,5-4
AC062-2 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
5-6
AC062-3 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
6-7
AC062-4 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
7-8
AC062-5 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
8-9
AC063-0 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 3,5-4
AC063-1 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 4-5
AC074-2 Apistogramma agassizii Alenquer
4-4,5
AC078-1 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 3-4
AC078-2 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 4-4,5
AC079-1 Apistogramma agassizii Fire Red Rengnbågsciklid Brand Röd 3-3,5
AC079-2 Apistogramma agassizii Fire Red Rengnbågsciklid Brand Röd 4-4,5
AC079-3 Apistogramma agassizii Fire Red Rengnbågsciklid Brand Röd 5-5,5
AC101-2 Apistogramma agassizii Super Red Rengnbågsciklid Super Röd 4-4,5
AC102-2 Apistogramma cf. agassizii Tefe
4-4,5
AC105-2 Apistogramma alacrina
4-4,5
AC105-3 Apistogramma alacrina
5-5,5
AC110-2 Apistogramma barlowi
4-4,5
AC111-1 Apistogramma barlowi Rio Ampiyacu F1
3-4
AC118-0 Apistogramma borellii Gul dvärgciklid 2,5-3
AC122-1 Apistogramma borellii Opal Gul dvärgciklid Opal 2,5-3
AC122-2 Apistogramma borellii Opal Gul dvärgciklid Opal 3,5
AC126-1 Apistogramma borellii Yellow head
2,5-3
AC134-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red Kakaduciklid Dubbel Röd 3-4
AC134-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red
4-4,5
AC134-3 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red
5-5,5
AC144-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Red Kakaduciklid Röd 3-4
AC147-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Rio Itaya yellow Kakaduciklid Itaya gul 4-4,5
AC163-2 Apistogramma elizabethae Elizabethae 4-4,5
AC169-1 Apistogramma erythrura
3-3,5
AC200-1 Apistogramma hongsloi Red
3-3,5
AC205-2 Apistogramma hongsloi Super Red
4-4,5
AC207-1 Apistogramma inconspicua F1
3-4
AC217-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Ashaninka extreme red
5-5,5
AC219-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
3-4
AC219-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
5-5,5
AC220-1 Apistogramma macmasteri
3-4
AC220-2 Apistogramma macmasteri
4-4,5
AC220-3 Apistogramma macmasteri
5-5,5
AC222-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Red Shoulder
3-4
AC222-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Red Shoulder
4-4,5
AC223-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Super Red Shoulder
3-4
AC223-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Super Red Shoulder
4-4,5
AC223-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Super Red Shoulder
5-5,5
AC224-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
3-4
AC224-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
4-4,5
AC224-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
5-5,5
AC225-0 Apistogramma macmasteri Rio Guaytiquía
2,5-3
AC226-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Super Red Shoulder
5-5,5
AC237-2 Apistogramma nijsseni
4-4,5
AC238-1 Apistogramma nijsseni Rio Ucayali F1
3-3,5
AC238-2 Apistogramma nijsseni Rio Ucayali F1
4-4,5
AC244-1 Apistogramma ortegai
3-3,5
AC244-2 Apistogramma ortegai
4-4,5
AC247-1 Apistogramma panduro
3-3,5
AC247-2 Apistogramma panduro
4-4,5
AC247-3 Apistogramma panduro
5-5,5
AC270-1 Apistogramma rositae F1
3-3,5
AC270-2 Apistogramma rositae F1
4-4,5
AC289-0 Apistogramma trifasciata
2,5-3
AC289-1 Apistogramma trifasciata
3-3,5
AC289-2 Apistogramma trifasciata
3,5-4
AC289-3 Apistogramma trifasciata
4-4,5
AC291-2 Apistogramma trifasciata Rio Guapore
3,5-4
AC315-1 Apistogramma Algodon II
3-4
AC345-2 Apistogramma Marandu F1
4-4,5
AC351-1 Apistogramma Papagallo
3-4
AC377-2 Apistogramma Rio Nanay
4-4,5
AC405-0 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 3,5-4
AC405-1 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 4-5
AC405-2 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 5-6
AC405-3 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 6-7
AC428-1 Biotoecus opercularis
3-4
AC455-0 Cichlasoma amazonarum
3,5-4
AC455-1 Cichlasoma amazonarum
4-5
AC473-1 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid 4-5
AC473-2 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid 5-6
AC480-0 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 3,5-4
AC480-1 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 4-5
AC480-2 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 5-6
AC610-0 Geophagus steindachneri
3,5-4
AC610-1 Geophagus steindachneri
4-5
AC632-0 Herichthys carpintis Pärlciklid 3,5-4
AC639-0 Heros notatus Green Red Spotted
3,5-4
AC639-1 Heros notatus Green Red Spotted
4-5
AC639-4 Heros notatus Green Red Spotted
7-8
AC639-5 Heros notatus Green Red Spotted
8-9
AC645-0 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 3,5-4
AC650-0 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 3,5-4
AC650-1 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 4-5
AC650-2 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 5-6
AC651-0 Ivanacara adoketa
3-3,5
AC651-1 Ivanacara adoketa
3,5-4
AC653-0 Krobia itanyi Delfinciklid 3,5-4
AC656-0 Laetacara dorsigera
3
AC662-0 Mesoheros festae
3,5-4
AC662-1 Mesoheros festae
4-5
AC669-4 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid 7-8
AC673-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 3-4
AC673-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 4-4,5
AC677-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold
2,5-3
AC679-0 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
2-2,5
AC679-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
2,5-3
AC679-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
3-4
AC680-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue / Orange Head
2,5-3
AC680-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue / Orange Head
3-4
AC680-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue / Orange Head
4-4,5
AC681-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue longfin
2,5-3
AC681-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue longfin
3-4
AC686-0 Nandopsis haitiensis
3,5-4
AC686-1 Nandopsis haitiensis
4-5
AC714-0 Parachromis friedrichsthalii
3,5-4
AC714-1 Parachromis friedrichsthalii
4-5
AC714-2 Parachromis friedrichsthalii
5-6
AC718-0 Parachromis motaguensis
3,5-4
AC737-0 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 2
AC737-5 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 7
AC746-2 Pterophyllum scalare Amapa red back Scalare Amapa Röd Baksida 4
AC760-1 Pterophyllum scalare Blue Scalare Blå 3-3,5
AC760-2 Pterophyllum scalare Blue Scalare Blå 4
AC762-1 Pterophyllum scalare Blue Diamond
3-3,5
AC775-1 Pterophyllum scalare Californian Green Scalare Californian Green 3-3,5
AC787-2 Pterophyllum scalare Diamond Scalare Diamant 4
AC787-4 Pterophyllum scalare Diamond Scalare Diamant 6
AC795-1 Pterophyllum scalare Gold Scalare Guld 3-3,5
AC802-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Scalare Koi 3-3,5
AC808-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
3-3,5
AC808-2 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
4
AC814-8 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Super Red Back Scalare Manacapuru Super Röd Baksida 4
AC819-0 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Scalare Marmor 2
AC825-1 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Light Scalare Marmor Ljus 3-3,5
AC827-2 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Red Head Scalare Marmor Röd Huvud 4
AC828-0 Pterophyllum scalare Mix
1,5-2
AC828-1 Pterophyllum scalare Mix
3-3,5
AC828-2 Pterophyllum scalare Mix
4
AC831-3 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum Albino
5
AC833-1 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum
3-3,5
AC834-1 Pterophyllum scalare Platinum
3-3,5
AC834-2 Pterophyllum scalare Platinum
4
AC839-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
3-3,5
AC839-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
5
AC839-6 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
XL
AC842-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 3-3,5
AC842-2 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 4
AC844-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay spotted F1
5
AC845-2 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 4
AC845-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 5
AC845-4 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 6
AC847-1 Pterophyllum scalare Smoke
3-3,5
AC849-3 Pterophyllum scalare Surinam-Altum
5
AC850-1 Pterophyllum scalare Zebra
3-3,5
AC850-2 Pterophyllum scalare Zebra
4
AC853-1 Pterophyllum scalare Zebra Blue Diamond
3-3,5
AC860-1 Pterophyllum scalare Silver Snakeskin
3-3,5
AC873-1 Pterophyllum scalare Pinoy Paraiba Blue
3-3,5
AC873-2 Pterophyllum scalare Pinoy Paraiba Blue
4
AC879-0 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 3,5-4
AC879-1 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 4-5
AC879-2 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 5-6
AC887-1 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
5
AC887-5 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
9
AC887-6 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
10
AC888-9 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
XL
AC918-1 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 5
AC918-3 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 7
AC918-5 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 9
AC918-6 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 10
AC924-5 Symphysodon sp. Discus San Merah Discus San Merah 9
AC972-0 Thorichthys ellioti
3,5-4
AF042-0 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
3,5-4
AF042-2 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
5-6
AF050-0 Haplochromis aeneocolor
3,5-4
AF050-1 Haplochromis aeneocolor
4-5
AF130-0 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 3,5-4
AF130-2 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 5-6
AF164-0 Haplochromis nubilus Nubilaciklid 3,5-4
AF210-0 Haplochromis sauvagei
3,5-4
AF210-1 Haplochromis sauvagei
4-5
AF210-2 Haplochromis sauvagei
5-6
AF259-0 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
3,5-4
AF259-1 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
4-5
AF259-2 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
5-6
AF259-3 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
6-7
AF269-0 Haplochromis Thick Skin
3,5-4
AF269-1 Haplochromis Thick Skin
4-5
AF269-2 Haplochromis Thick Skin
5-6
AF307-0 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 3,5-4
AF359-0 Nanochromis parilus Blå Kongocilid 3-4
AF359-3 Nanochromis parilus Blå Kongocilid XL
AF435-0 Paratilapia polleni
3,5-4
AF456-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 3,5-4
AF456-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 4-5
AF459-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 3,5-4
AF459-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 4-5
AF476-1 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
4-5
AF476-2 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
5-6
AF493-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Dehane Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF502-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF502-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF502-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF512-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF512-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF512-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF514-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF518-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Green Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF518-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Green Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF519-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF519-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF519-4 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid XL
AF528-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Wouri Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF545-1 Pseudocrenilabrus philander Sydlig munruvare 4-5
AF553-0 Pundamilia nyererei Python Island Nyerere-ciklid 3,5-4
AF553-1 Pundamilia nyererei Python Island Nyerere-ciklid 4-5
AF554-2 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island Nyerere-ciklid 5-6
AF557-0 Pundamilia Crimson Tide
3,5-4
AF599-0 Steatocranus casuarius Lejonhuvudscilid 3,5-4
AM002-0 Aristochromis christyi
3,5-4
AM002-1 Aristochromis christyi
4-5
AM002-2 Aristochromis christyi
5-6
AM022-0 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
3,5-4
AM022-1 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
4-5
AM024-2 Aulonocara hansbaenschi Red Flush
5-6
AM032-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
3,5-4
AM032-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
4-5
AM032-2 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
5-6
AM040-0 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 3,5-4
AM051-7 Aulonocara steveni (only males)
XL
AM055-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti  Kejsar-aulonocara 3,5-4
AM056-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Albino Albino Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM057-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM057-2 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 5-6
AM062-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 3,5-4
AM062-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 4-5
AM062-2 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 5-6
AM085-0 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
3,5-4
AM085-1 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
4-5
AM085-2 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
5-6
AM093-0 Aulonocara sp. Red
3,5-4
AM093-1 Aulonocara sp. Red
4-5
AM093-2 Aulonocara sp. Red
5-6
AM094-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
3,5-4
AM096-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
3,5-4
AM096-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
4-5
AM096-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
5-6
AM097-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
4-5
AM097-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
5-6
AM099-0 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
3,5-4
AM099-1 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
4-5
AM099-2 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
5-6
AM102-0 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 3,5-4
AM102-1 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 4-5
AM102-2 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 5-6
AM106-0 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM137-0 Copadichromis azureus
3,5-4
AM137-1 Copadichromis azureus
4-5
AM137-2 Copadichromis azureus
5-6
AM137-4 Copadichromis azureus
7-8
AM147-0 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
3,5-4
AM147-1 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
4-5
AM147-2 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
5-6
AM147-4 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
7-8
AM180-0 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
3,5-4
AM180-1 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
4-5
AM180-2 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
5-6
AM230-0 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
3,5-4
AM230-1 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
4-5
AM230-2 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
5-6
AM259-0 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
3,5-4
AM259-1 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
4-5
AM261-2 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
5-6
AM267-0 Cynotilapia zebroides Cobue
3,5-4
AM269-0 Cynotilapia zebroides Likoma
3,5-4
AM269-1 Cynotilapia zebroides Likoma
4-5
AM274-0 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
3,5-4
AM290-0 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 3,5-4
AM291-0 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 3,5-4
AM291-1 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 4-5
AM291-2 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 5-6
AM298-0 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 3,5-4
AM298-2 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 5-6
AM298-3 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 6-7
AM329-0 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 3,5-4
AM329-6 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid XL
AM338-1 Labeotropheus fuelleborni Stor näbbciklid 4-5
AM352-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM352-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM354-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba red Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM354-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba red Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM356-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM356-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM357-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Marmalade Cat Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM357-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Marmalade Cat Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM366-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM366-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM366-2 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 5-6
AM379-0 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 3,5-4
AM386-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 3,5-4
AM386-1 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 4-5
AM386-6 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden XL
AM387-1 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow albino
4-5
AM446-0 Labidochromis Hongi
3,5-4
AM446-1 Labidochromis Hongi
4-5
AM450-0 Labidochromis Hongi super red top
3,5-4
AM456-0 Labidochromis Mbamba
3,5-4
AM469-0 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
3,5-4
AM469-1 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
4-5
AM469-2 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
5-6
AM490-1 Lethrinops Red Cap Itungi
4-5
AM509-0 Melanochromis auratus
3,5-4
AM509-1 Melanochromis auratus
4-5
AM515-0 Melanochromis chipokae
3,5-4
AM515-1 Melanochromis chipokae
4-5
AM533-1 Melanochromis lepidiadaptes
4-5
AM565-0 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 3,5-4
AM565-1 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 4-5
AM565-2 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 5-6
AM566-1 Metriaclima aurora Likoma Blågul malawiciklid 4-5
AM581-0 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 3,5-4
AM581-1 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 4-5
AM584-0 Metriaclima estherae OB
3,5-4
AM584-1 Metriaclima estherae OB
4-5
AM584-7 Metriaclima estherae OB
XL
AM588-1 Metriaclima estherae Red OB
4-5
AM598-0 Metriaclima hajomaylandi
3,5-4
AM598-4 Metriaclima hajomaylandi
7-8
AM604-0 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 3,5-4
AM604-1 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 4-5
AM604-3 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 6-7
AM612-0 Metriaclima pulpican
3,5-4
AM612-1 Metriaclima pulpican
4-5
AM612-2 Metriaclima pulpican
5-6
AM612-3 Metriaclima pulpican
6-7
AM612-6 Metriaclima pulpican
XL
AM624-5 Metriaclima zebra Makonde
XL
AM626-0 Metriaclima zebra Masinje
3,5-4
AM626-1 Metriaclima zebra Masinje
4-5
AM670-0 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
3,5-4
AM670-1 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
4-5
AM705-0 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 3,5-4
AM705-1 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 4-5
AM711-0 Nimbochromis venustus
3,5-4
AM711-1 Nimbochromis venustus
4-5
AM711-2 Nimbochromis venustus
5-6
AM725-0 Otopharynx lithobates
3,5-4
AM725-1 Otopharynx lithobates
4-5
AM725-2 Otopharynx lithobates
5-6
AM726-0 Otopharynx lithobates Black Orange
3,5-4
AM726-1 Otopharynx lithobates Black Orange
4-5
AM726-2 Otopharynx lithobates Black Orange
5-6
AM727-1 Otopharynx lithobates Zimbawe Rock
4-5
AM775-2 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
5-6
AM778-0 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
3,5-4
AM778-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
4-5
AM778-2 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
5-6
AM793-0 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 3,5-4
AM793-1 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 4-5
AM793-2 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 5-6
AM796-1 Protomelas Steveni Imperial Steveni Imperial 4-5
AM797-0 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 3,5-4
AM797-1 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 4-5
AM797-2 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 5-6
AM798-0 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 3,5-4
AM798-1 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 4-5
AM798-2 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 5-6
AM800-1 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 4-5
AM800-2 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 5-6
AM804-0 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 3,5-4
AM804-1 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 4-5
AM804-2 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 5-6
AM805-0 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 3,5-4
AM805-1 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 4-5
AM805-4 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni XL
AM810-0 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 3,5-4
AM810-1 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 4-5
AM810-2 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 5-6
AM816-0 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii 3,5-4
AM816-1 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii 4-5
AM827-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 3,5-4
AM827-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM827-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 5-6
AM828-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 3,5-4
AM828-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM828-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 5-6
AM828-6 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid XL
AM830-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 3,5-4
AM830-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 4-5
AM830-2 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 5-6
AM830-4 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 7-8
AM830-6 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani XL
AM831-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 3,5-4
AM831-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 4-5
AM831-2 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 5-6
AM831-6 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino XL
AM843-0 Pseudotropheus williamsi
3,5-4
AM843-1 Pseudotropheus williamsi
4-5
AM843-2 Pseudotropheus williamsi
5-6
AM843-4 Pseudotropheus williamsi
7-8
AM845-0 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 3,5-4
AM845-2 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 5-6
AM846-0 Pseudotropheus Acei Black Itungi Marigold 3,5-4
AM846-2 Pseudotropheus Acei Black Itungi Marigold 5-6
AM847-0 Pseudotropheus Acei Luwala Marigold 3,5-4
AM862-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
3,5-4
AM862-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
4-5
AM862-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
5-6
AM863-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chewere
3,5-4
AM872-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Likoma
4-5
AM872-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Likoma
5-6
AM874-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
3,5-4
AM880-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
3,5-4
AM880-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
4-5
AM880-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
5-6
AM905-0 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
3,5-4
AM905-1 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
4-5
AM909-0 Pseudotropheus Polit
3,5-4
AM909-2 Pseudotropheus Polit
5-6
AM909-4 Pseudotropheus Polit
7-8
AM912-0 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
3,5-4
AM912-1 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
4-5
AM912-2 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
5-6
AM930-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri
3,5-4
AM930-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri
4-5
AM930-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri
5-6
AM930-3 Sciaenochromis fryeri
6-7
AM930-4 Sciaenochromis fryeri
7-8
AM931-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
3,5-4
AM931-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
4-5
AM931-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
5-6
AM931-5 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
8-9
AT001-1 Altolamprologus calvus
3-4
AT003-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black
3-4
AT006-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black Moliro
3-4
AT007-0 Altolamprologus calvus Black Pectoral
3
AT007-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black Pectoral
3-4
AT007-2 Altolamprologus calvus Black Pectoral
4-5
AT015-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps
3-4
AT015-3 Altolamprologus compressiceps
5-6
AT017-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Chaitika
3-4
AT019-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Congo
3-4
AT021-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gold
3-4
AT023-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gombe red
3-4
AT028-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Orange
3-4
AT029-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
3-4
AT030-0 Altolamprologus compressiceps Sumbu
3
AT057-1 Callochromis macrops Regnbågsciklid 4-5
AT059-1 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 4-5
AT059-2 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 5-6
AT061-2 Callochromis melanostigma Uvira red
5-6
AT062-1 Callochromis pleurospilus
4-5
AT062-3 Callochromis pleurospilus
6-7
AT063-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Kigoma
4-5
AT064-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
4-5
AT064-2 Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
5-6
AT071-1 Chalinochromis brichardi Kigoma Svarta Masken 4-5
AT074-0 Chalinochromis popelini Bifrenatus
3,5-4
AT087-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
4-5
AT087-2 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
5-6
AT087-4 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
7-8
AT101-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sibwesa
4-5
AT101-4 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sibwesa
7-8
AT103-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sumbu
4-5
AT104-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa
3,5-4
AT104-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa
4-5
AT104-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa
5-6
AT104-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa
6-7
AT107-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
3,5-4
AT107-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
4-5
AT107-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
5-6
AT108-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
4-5
AT108-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
5-6
AT110-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
4-5
AT110-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
5-6
AT110-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
6-7
AT114-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kipili blue
3,5-4
AT114-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kipili blue
4-5
AT114-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kipili blue
5-6
AT115-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
3,5-4
AT115-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
4-5
AT115-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
5-6
AT115-3 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
6-7
AT117-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
3,5-4
AT117-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
4-5
AT117-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
5-6
AT125-3 Cyprichromis leptosoma Kigoma
6-7
AT130-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu
4-5
AT130-3 Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu
6-7
AT132-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Utinta
4-5
AT137-1 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kiriza
4-5
AT137-3 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kiriza
6-7
AT141-1 Cyprichromis pavo Moliro
4-5
AT180-2 Gnathochromis permaxillaris
5,5-6
AT180-4 Gnathochromis permaxillaris
7-8
AT197-0 Julidochromis dickfeldi
3-4
AT203-0 Julidochromis marlieri
3-4
AT203-1 Julidochromis marlieri
4-5
AT203-2 Julidochromis marlieri
5-6
AT204-0 Julidochromis marlieri Gombe
3-4
AT214-0 Julidochromis ornatus
3-4
AT223-0 Julidochromis regani
3-4
AT223-1 Julidochromis regani
4-5
AT223-2 Julidochromis regani
5-6
AT224-0 Julidochromis regani Chisanse
3-4
AT240-0 Julidochromis transcriptus
3-4
AT240-1 Julidochromis transcriptus
4-5
AT240-3 Julidochromis transcriptus
6-7
AT240-4 Julidochromis transcriptus
XL
AT244-0 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
3-4
AT248-0 Julidochromis transcriptus Kissi
3-4
AT283-1 Lamprologus meleagris
2,5-3
AT286-0 Lamprologus ocellatus
2-2,5
AT286-1 Lamprologus ocellatus
2,5-3
AT286-2 Lamprologus ocellatus
3-4
AT290-0 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2-2,5
AT290-1 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2,5-3
AT294-0 Lamprologus ornatipinnis
2,5-3
AT296-0 Lamprologus signatus
2,5-3
AT296-1 Lamprologus signatus
3-3,5
AT296-2 Lamprologus signatus
4-4,5
AT318-0 Lepidiolamprologus kendalli
3,5-4
AT323-1 Lepidiolamprologus nkambae
4-5
AT323-3 Lepidiolamprologus nkambae
6-7
AT347-0 Neolamprologus brevis
2,5-3
AT347-1 Neolamprologus brevis
3-4
AT347-2 Neolamprologus brevis
4-5
AT349-0 Neolamprologus brevis Chimba
2,5-3
AT353-0 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi 3,5-4
AT371-0 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus
3-3,5
AT371-1 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus
4-5
AT373-0 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Kapampa
3-3,5
AT373-2 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Kapampa
5-6
AT378-4 Neolamprologus crassus
XL
AT380-0 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 3,5-4
AT380-1 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 4-5
AT384-0 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
3,5-4
AT384-1 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
4-5
AT384-2 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
5-6
AT386-0 Neolamprologus fasciatus
3,5-4
AT386-1 Neolamprologus fasciatus
4-5
AT386-2 Neolamprologus fasciatus
5-6
AT392-0 Neolamprologus gracilis
3,5-4
AT392-1 Neolamprologus gracilis
4-5
AT392-2 Neolamprologus gracilis
5-6
AT396-0 Neolamprologus helianthus
3,5-4
AT402-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 3,5-4
AT402-1 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 4-5
AT412-0 Neolamprologus marunguensis
3,5-4
AT412-1 Neolamprologus marunguensis
4-5
AT415-0 Neolamprologus meeli
3-4
AT420-0 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare 2
AT420-1 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare 2,5
AT420-3 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare XL
AT431-0 Neolamprologus olivaceous
3,5-4
AT433-0 Neolamprologus pectoralis
3,5-4
AT438-0 Neolamprologus prochilus
3,5-4
AT441-0 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 3,5-4
AT441-1 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 4-5
AT454-0 Neolamprologus sexfasciatus Gold
3,5-4
AT454-1 Neolamprologus sexfasciatus Gold
4-5
AT460-0 Neolamprologus similis
2,5-3
AT466-1 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 4-5
AT475-1 Neolamprologus tretocephalus
4-5
AT480-0 Neolamprologus ventralis Chituta
3,5-4
AT492-1 Ophthalmotilapia boops Neon Streak Nkondwe
4-5
AT492-2 Ophthalmotilapia boops Neon Streak Nkondwe
5-6
AT492-4 Ophthalmotilapia boops Neon Streak Nkondwe
7-8
AT500-1 Ophthalmotilapia nasuta Burundi Resha
4-5
AT518-2 Ophthalmotilapia ventralis Bright Blue Kambwimba
5-6
AT527-1 Paracyprichromis brieni Velifer Kitumba
4-5
AT531-1 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis Blue Neon
4-5
AT531-2 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis Blue Neon
5-6
AT628-0 Telmatochromis burgeoni
3,5-4
AT690-2 Tropheus brichardi Kipili Albino
5-6
AT700-0 Tropheus brichardi Namansi yellow
3-4
AT700-1 Tropheus brichardi Namansi yellow
4-5
AT708-0 Tropheus duboisi
2,5-3
AT708-1 Tropheus duboisi
3-3,5
AT712-0 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
2,5-3
AT781-0 Tropheus moorii Murago Lusingu
3-4
AT781-2 Tropheus moorii Murago Lusingu
5-6
AT790-2 Tropheus moorii Nkondwe
5-6
AT797-0 Tropheus moorii Red Rainbow Kambwimba
3-4
AT806-0 Tropheus moorii Sunset Kasakalawe
3-4
AT823-1 Tropheus sp. Black Golden Kiriza
4-5
AT832-0 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
3-4
AT832-1 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
4-5
AT832-2 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
5-6
AT842-0 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 3-4
AT842-1 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 4-5
AT871-0 Tropheus sp. Red Kipimbi
3-4
AT872-1 Tropheus sp. Red Kipimbi Albino
4-5
AT940-1 Xenotilapia melanogenys Kasanga
4-5
AT940-2 Xenotilapia melanogenys Kasanga
5-6
AT970-1 Xenotilapia singularis Ndole
4-5
BA034-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Praktbarb 4
BA035-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius longfin Praktbarb lång fenad 4
BA037-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Diamond Praktbarb Diamant 3-3,5
BA040-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Gold Praktbarb Guld 3-3,5
BA042-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red Praktbarb Neon Röd 3-3,5
BA042-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red Praktbarb Neon Röd 4
BA043-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red longfin Praktbarb Neon Röd lång fenad 3-3,5
BA046-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 3-3,5
BA046-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 4
BA046-3 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 4,5-5
BA047-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad 3-3,5
BA047-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad 4
BA052-1 Barbus (Barbodes) everetti Clownbarb 3-3,5
BA052-2 Barbus (Barbodes) everetti Clownbarb 4
BA059-1 Barbus (Dawkinsia) filamentosus Filamentosabarb 3-3,5
BA059-2 Barbus (Dawkinsia) filamentosus Filamentosabarb 4
BA086-1 Barbus (Puntius) mahecola
3-3,5
BA095-2 Barbus (Pethia) nigrofasciatus Purpurhuvudsbarb 3,5-4
BA106-1 Barbus (Pethia) padamya Odessabarb 3
BA106-3 Barbus (Pethia) padamya Odessabarb 4-5
BA113-1 Barbus (Desmopuntius) pentazona Fembansbarb 2,5
BA113-2 Barbus (Desmopuntius) pentazona Fembansbarb 3-3,5
BA133-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Tigerbarb 2,5-3
BA133-3 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Tigerbarb XL
BA141-0 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2
BA141-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2,5-3
BA154-1 Barbus (Puntius) titteya Kopparbarb 2,5
BA207-1 Danio choprae Choprae danio 2-2,5
BA211-1 Danio erythromicron
1,5-2
BA221-1 Danio margaritatus Galaxy rasbora 1,5-2
BA222-1 Danio margaritatus Gold Guld Galaxy rasbora 1,5-2
BA226-1 Danio rerio longfin Zebrafisk lång fenad 3
BA226-2 Danio rerio longfin Zebrafisk lång fenad 3,5-4
BA242-1 Devario malabaricus
3,5-4
BA294-0 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 2,5-3
BA349-1 Notropis chrosomus
3-4
BA468-1 Tanichthys albonubes Kardinalfisk 2,5-3
BA470-1 Tanichthys albonubes Gold Kardinalfisk Guld 2,5-3
BA484-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora 2-2,5
BA486-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Black Kilfläcksrasbora Svart 2-2,5
BA488-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Gold Kilfläcksrasbora Guld 2-2,5
CA007-0 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 4
CA007-1 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 5
CA007-2 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 6
CA028-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
3
CA028-1 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
3,5
CA028-2 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
4-5
CA029-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
3
CA029-1 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
3,5-4
CA029-4 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
6-7
CA031-0 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3
CA031-1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3,5
CA031-2 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 4-5
CA031-3 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 5-6
CA031-5 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 7-8
CA031-7 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal XL
CA032-0 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 3
CA032-1 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 3,5-4
CA032-2 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 4-5
CA032-3 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 5-6
CA034-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3
CA034-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 4-5
CA034-3 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 5-6
CA034-4 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 6-7
CA034-5 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 7-8
CA034-7 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino XL
CA035-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 3
CA035-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 3,5-4
CA035-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 4-5
CA035-4 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 6-7
CA035-5 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 7-8
CA037-0 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 3
CA037-1 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 3,5
CA037-2 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 4-5
CA037-3 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 5-6
CA037-5 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 7-8
CA038-0 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3
CA038-1 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3,5-4
CA048-0 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
3
CA048-1 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
3,5
CA048-2 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
4-5
CA048-5 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
7-8
CA049-0 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
3
CA049-1 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
3,5-4
CA049-4 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
6-7
CA055-1 Ancistrus sp. L107
3,5
CA096-0 Aspidoras spilotus
2-2,5
CA187-1 Corydoras adolfoi
2,5-3
CA189-0 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2
CA189-1 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2,5-3
CA190-1 Corydoras aeneus longfin Metallpansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3
CA192-0 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2-2,5
CA192-1 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2,5-3
CA192-2 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
3-4
CA192-3 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
4-4,5
CA194-1 Corydoras aeneus False Eques Metallpansarmal variant 2,5-3
CA198-1 Corydoras aeneus var. Metall Pansermalle var. 2,5-3
CA198-2 Corydoras aeneus var. Metall Pansermalle var. 3-4
CA198-3 Corydoras aeneus var. Metall Pansermalle var. 4-4,5
CA245-0 Corydoras duplicareus
2-2,5
CA245-1 Corydoras duplicareus
2,5-3
CA330-0 Corydoras napoensis
2-2,5
CA330-1 Corydoras napoensis
2,5-3
CA352-0 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2
CA352-1 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2,5-3
CA353-1 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3
CA354-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2,5-3
CA355-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad 2,5-3
CA360-0 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2-2,5
CA360-1 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2,5-3
CA361-0 Corydoras panda longfin Panda pansarmal lång fenad 2-2,5
CA362-1 Corydoras panda Gold Panda pansarmal Guld 2,5-3
CA399-1 Corydoras septentrionalis
2,5-3
CA429-0 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal 2-2,5
CA539-2 Corydoras sp. C124
3-4
CA539-3 Corydoras sp. C124
4-5
CA549-1 Corydoras Venezuelanus Orange
2,5-3
CA557-1 Dasyloricaria filamentosa Piskstjärtsmal 4-5
CA562-6 Dianema longibarbis Skottgluggsmal XL
CA618-0 Heteropneustes fossilis Flodmal 4-5
CA631-0 Hypancistrus zebra L46
3
CA636-0 Hypancistrus sp. L340
3
CA639-0 Hypancistrus Zebra L270
3
CA731-1 Loricaria simillima Lyrtaggsmal 4-5
CA731-3 Loricaria simillima Lyrtaggsmal 6-7
CA733-7 Loricaria sp. Rio Atabapo
10-12
CA736-0 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4
CA736-1 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 4-5
CA736-7 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal XL
CA737-0 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4
CA737-1 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 4-5
CA885-1 Platydoras costatus Chokladmal,U2 4-5
CA913-3 Rineloricaria beni
6-7
CA928-1 Rineloricaria Red L10a Piskstjärtsmal Röd 4-5
CA932-0 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 3
CA932-1 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 3,5-4
CA937-2 Sturisoma aureum Jättegrenmal, jätte piskstjärtsmal 5-6
CA940-3 Sturisoma panamense Helikoptermal 6-7
CA940-9 Sturisoma panamense Helikoptermal XL
CA957-0 Synodontis decora
3,5-4
CA959-0 Synodontis euptera
3,5-4
CA959-1 Synodontis euptera
4-5
CA967-0 Synodontis lucipinnis F1 Gökmal 3,5-4
CA971-0 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 3,5-4
CA971-2 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 5-6
CA972-0 Synodontis multipunctata hybrid Gökmal 3,5-4
CA974-0 Synodontis nigrita
3,5-4
CA978-0 Synodontis njassae hybrid
3,5-4
CA981-0 Synodontis ocellifer hybrid Fjäderfens synodontis 3,5-4
CA982-1 Synodontis ornatipinnis hybrid
4-5
CA982-2 Synodontis ornatipinnis hybrid
5-6
CA983-1 Synodontis pardalis hybrid
4-5
CA986-0 Synodontis petricola hybrid
3,5-4
CA995-0 Synodontis velifer
3,5-4
CA995-1 Synodontis velifer
4-5
KF032-0 Aphyosemion australe Lyrstjärtskilli 2,5-3
KF034-0 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld 2,5-3
KF047-1 Aphyosemion bivittatum Funge
3-4
KF248-0 Aphyosemion striatum GEMHS 00/33
2,5-3
KF356-1 Austrolebias nigripinnis La Peregrina
2,5-3
KF489-0 Epiplatys dageti monroviae
2,5-3
KF489-1 Epiplatys dageti monroviae
3-4
KF548-1 Fundulopanchax amieti
3-4
KF558-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri Lyrstjärtskilli Blå 3-4
KF562-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri clauseni Akure Lyrstjärtskilli Blå 3-4
KF578-1 Fundulopanchax mirabilis
3-4
KF587-1 Fundulopanchax scheeli
3-4
KF594-2 Hypsolebias carlettoi Guanambi
2,5-3
KF602-1 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
3,5-4
KF602-2 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
4-5
KF602-3 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
5-6
KF631-1 Nothobranchius boklundi Luangwa Valley ZAM 09-2
2,5-3
KF633-3 Nothobranchius cardinalis TTKSN 2017-12
2,5-3
KF643-1 Nothobranchius guentheri Red
2,5-3
KF647-1 Nothobranchius guentheri Gold
2,5-3
KF660-1 Nothobranchius korthausae Red Mafia TZN 08-2
2,5-3
KF685-1 Nothobranchius rachovii Beira
2,5-3
KF686-1 Nothobranchius rachovii Albino
2,5-3
LA006-0 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 2-3
LA006-1 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 3-3,5
LA098-2 Betta splendens Female Kampfisk hona 3-4
LA099-0 Betta splendens Male Kampfisk hane 3-4
LA221-0 Helostoma temminkii Kyssgurami 3,5-4
LA235-2 Macropodus opercularis Pardisfisk 5-6
LA239-2 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 5-6
LA245-0 Microctenopoma ansorgii
3-4
LA324-3 Trichogaster lalius Dvärggurami XL
LA330-1 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 4-4,5
LA335-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 4-4,5
LA335-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 5-6
LA338-0 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami 3,5-4
LA343-1 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 4-4,5
LA343-3 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 6-7
LA343-4 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 7-8
LA343-5 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 8-9
LA343-6 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami XL
LB014-1 Allotoca diazi Rancho de Molino
3-4
LB023-3 Ataeniobus toweri Lago de Creda
XL
LB038-2 Chapalichthys encaustus Laguna de Chapala
4-5
LB040-2 Chapalichthys peraticus Laguna San Juanico
4-5
LB085-0 Girardinichthys multiradiatus Maravatio
2,5-3
LB096-1 Girardinus metallicus Yellow
2-3
LB101-0 Goodea gracilis Ojuleos de Jalisco
3,5-4
LB121-2 Ilyodon furcidens
4-5
LB126-1 Ilyodon whitei Rio Tamazula
3-3,5
LB127-2 Ilyodon xantusi
4-5
LB141-1 Limia perugiae
3-3,5
LB158-1 Neoheterandria elegans
1,5-2
LB174-1 Phallichthys quadripunctatus
1,5-2
LB176-1 Phallichthys tico
2-3
LB197-1 Poecilia gillii
3-4
LB225-1 Poecilia reticulata Colombia
2-3
LB226-1 Poecilia reticulata Rio Inirida
2-3
LB231-1 Poecilia reticulata Female Guppy hona 3-3,5
LB232-1 Poecilia reticulata Male Guppy hane 3-3,5
LB237-1 Poecilia reticulata Cobalt Blue Guppy Kobalt Blå 3-3,5
LB241-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Guppy Japan Blue 3-3,5
LB255-2 Poecilia salvatoris
4-5
LB257-2 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly Black Molly 4-4,5
LB258-1 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly lyra Black Molly lyra 3-4
LB300-1 Poecilia wingei Endlersguppy 2-2,5
LB302-1 Poecilia wingei Blue Endlersguppy Blå 2-2,5
LB303-7 Poecilia wingei Campoma El Tigre Endlersguppy Campoma El Tigre 2-2,5
LB304-6 Poecilia wingei Ginga Rubra Endlersguppy Cobra Ginga Rubra 2-2,5
LB305-6 Poecilia wingei Lime Green lyretail Endlersguppy Lime Grön lyra 2-2,5
LB307-1 Poecilia wingei Santa Maria Bleeding Heart Endlersguppy Santa Maria Blödande Hjärta 2-2,5
LB308-1 Poecilia wingei Scarlet Endlersguppy Scarlet 2-2,5
LB310-1 Poecilia wingei Tiger Endlersguppy Tiger 2-2,5
LB311-1 Poecilia wingei Fire Red Endlersguppy Fire Red 2-2,5
LB312-1 Poecilia wingei Sky Blue Endlersguppy Himmel Blå 2-2,5
LB360-0 Skiffia francesae Sayula
2,5-3
LB369-0 Xenoophorus captivus Manantiales de Illescas
2,5-3
LB372-0 Xenotaenia resolanae
2,5-3
LB373-0 Xenotoca doadrioi Levandefödare 2,5-3
LB427-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin Svärbärare Berlin 5
LB428-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin lyra Svärbärare Berlin lyra 5
LB463-0 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 3
LB463-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 4
LB471-1 Xiphophorus helleri Marigold Svärbärare Marigold 4
LB500-1 Xiphophorus helleri Parrot
4
LB595-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix 4
LB794-1 Xiphophorus maculatus Red Coral Platy Röd Koral 2-2,5
LB794-2 Xiphophorus maculatus Red Coral Platy Röd Koral 3
LB883-0 Xiphophorus milleri Catemaco Platy 2-3
LB895-0 Xiphophorus pygmaeus
2-3
LB899-2 Xiphophorus variatus Indianplaty 3,5-4
RB013-1 Chilatherina bleheri
4-5
RB013-3 Chilatherina bleheri
6-7
RB014-1 Chilatherina bleheri Super Red
4-5
RB037-1 Chilatherina sentaniensis
4-5
RB037-3 Chilatherina sentaniensis
6-7
RB039-4 Chilatherina Kali Unggalum
7-8
RB113-1 Melanotaenia australis
4-5
RB113-2 Melanotaenia australis
5-6
RB115-1 Melanotaenia australis Red
4-5
RB121-1 Melanotaenia boesemani Boeseman´s regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB123-2 Melanotaenia boesemani Red Boeseman´s Röd regnbågsfisk 5-6
RB149-1 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge 4-5
RB149-2 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge 5-6
RB149-4 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge 7-8
RB157-1 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 4-5
RB157-2 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 5-6
RB183-1 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB183-2 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 5-6
RB185-0 Melanotaenia parva
3,5-4
RB185-2 Melanotaenia parva
5-6
RB187-1 Melanotaenia praecox Neonregnbåge 3,5-4
RB211-1 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
4-5
RB211-3 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
6-7
RB225-1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Randig regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB229-1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB229-3 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 6-7
RB250-1 Pseudomugil ivantsoffi
2-3
RB253-0 Pseudomugil luminatus
2-2,5
RB253-1 Pseudomugil luminatus
3
TE157-2 Copella arnoldi
4-4,5
TE227-2 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Sorgmanteltetra 3-4
TE237-1 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 2,5
TE237-2 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 3-3,5
TE261-2 Hemigrammus bleheri Rödmunstetra 4
TE275-1 Hemigrammus erythrozonus Glödbandstetra 2,5
TE300-0 Hemigrammus rubrostriatus
2
TE300-1 Hemigrammus rubrostriatus
2,5
TE318-1 Hyphessobrycon amandae
2
TE318-2 Hyphessobrycon amandae
2,5
TE319-0 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
2
TE319-1 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
2,5
TE319-2 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
3-3,5
TE320-1 Hyphessobrycon anisitsi Buenos Aires-tetra, Norsk Flaggtetra 3-4
TE333-1 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Columbiatetra 3
TE333-2 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Columbiatetra 3,5-4
TE335-1 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Gold Columbiatetra Guld 3
TE338-1 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 2,5
TE338-2 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 3-3,5
TE339-1 Hyphessobrycon eques longfin Minortetra lång fenad 2,5
TE342-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Riotetra 2-2,5
TE343-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Diamond Riotetra Diamant 2-2,5
TE344-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Orange Riotetra Guld 2-2,5
TE345-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus White Fin albino Riotetra Vit Fen Albino 2
TE346-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Yellow Riotetra Citron 2-2,5
TE353-1 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi Svart neontetra 2,5
TE368-1 Hyphessobrycon megalopterus Svart fantomtetra 2,5
TE369-1 Hyphessobrycon melanostichos
2,5-3
TE397-1 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Röd fantomtetra 2,5
TE398-1 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Albino Albino Röd fantomtetra 2,5
TE405-1 Hyphessobrycon Orange Bolivia Orange Bolivia Tetra 2,5
TE410-1 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
2,5
TE415-1 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 2,5
TE418-1 Inpaichthys kerri Super Blue Kerritetra Superblå 2,5
TE529-1 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra, briljanttetra 2,5
TE529-2 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra, briljanttetra 3-3,5
TE533-1 Moenkhausia sanctaefilomenae Nättetra 3
TE569-1 Nannostomus beckfordi Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3
TE570-1 Nannostomus beckfordi Red Röd Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3
TE570-2 Nannostomus beckfordi Red Röd Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3,5-4
TE579-1 Nannostomus marginatus Smycketetra 2,5
TE579-2 Nannostomus marginatus Smycketetra 3-3,5
TE582-1 Nannostomus mortenthaleri
2,5
TE589-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Kejsartetra 3
TE591-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Black Kejsartetra Svart 3
TE615-0 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2
TE615-1 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2,5
TE615-2 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 3
TE615-3 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra XL
TE617-1 Paracheirodon axelrodi Gold Kardinaltetra Guld/Albino 2-2,5
TE619-0 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2
TE619-1 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2-2,5
TE620-1 Paracheirodon innesi longfin Neontetra lång fenad 2,5
TE622-1 Paracheirodon innesi Diamond longfin Neontetra Diamant lång fenad 2,5
TE624-1 Paracheirodon innesi Gold longfin Neontetra Guld lång fenad 2,5
TE655-0 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 3-4
TE655-1 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 4-4,5
TE655-2 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 5-6
TE656-0 Phenacogrammus interruptus Gold Kongotetra Guld 3-4
TE675-1 Prionobrama filigera Rödfenad glastetra 3
TE679-1 Pristella maxillaris Pristella 2,5
TE681-1 Pristella maxillaris Gold Pristella Guld 2,5
TE699-3 Pygocentrus nattereri Piraya 4-5
TE699-4 Pygocentrus nattereri Piraya 5-6
TE699-5 Pygocentrus nattereri Piraya 6-7
VA021-4 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 7-8
VA141-0 Chlamydogobius eremius Ökengoby 3,5-4
VA493-0 Macrognathus aculeatus Pilnäbb 6-7
VA501-0 Macrognathus zebrinus
6-7
VA503-1 Mastacembelus armatus Pilnäbb 7-8
VA503-2 Mastacembelus armatus Pilnäbb 8-9
VA678-4 Pseudambassis ranga
XL
VA809-0 Tateurndina ocellicauda Påfågelgoby 3
VA809-1 Tateurndina ocellicauda Påfågelgoby 3,5
VA920-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade A
1-1,5
VA940-1 Hymenochirus sp. Dvärg klogroda 2,5-3
VA941-1 Hymenochirus sp. Gold Dvärg klogroda guld 2,5-3
VA947-7 Neocaridina davidi Blue Velvet
1-1,5
VA951-1 Neocaridina davidi Red Cherry Körsbärsräka 1-1,5
VA970-1 Planorbarius corneus
1
VA997-1 Xenopus laevis Albino Klogroda Albino 2,5-3