CODE SCIENTIFIC NAME COMMON NAME SIZE
AC027-1 Amatitlania myrnae Gul topazciklid 4-5
AC029-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 3,5-4
AC029-1 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 4-5
AC029-6 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid XL
AC030-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Gold Zebraciklid Guld 3,5-4
AC030-1 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Gold Zebraciklid Guld 4-5
AC032-0 Amatitlania sajica Sajicaciklid 3,5-4
AC032-1 Amatitlania sajica Sajicaciklid 4-5
AC034-1 Amatitlania Honduras Red Point
4-5
AC062-0 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
3,5-4
AC062-1 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
4-5
AC062-3 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
6-7
AC062-5 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
8-9
AC063-0 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 3,5-4
AC063-1 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 4-5
AC074-2 Apistogramma agassizii Alenquer
4-4,5
AC078-1 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 3-4
AC078-2 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 4-4,5
AC079-1 Apistogramma agassizii Fire Red Rengnbågsciklid Brand Röd 3-3,5
AC097-3 Apistogramma agassizii Rio Tefe red
5-5,5
AC105-2 Apistogramma alacrina
4-4,5
AC105-3 Apistogramma alacrina
5-5,5
AC110-2 Apistogramma barlowi
4-4,5
AC111-1 Apistogramma barlowi Rio Ampiyacu F1
3-4
AC118-0 Apistogramma borellii Gul dvärgciklid 2,5-3
AC118-2 Apistogramma borellii Gul dvärgciklid 3,5-4
AC122-1 Apistogramma borellii Opal Gul dvärgciklid Opal 2,5-3
AC126-1 Apistogramma borellii Yellow head
2,5-3
AC130-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Kakaduciklid 4-4,5
AC134-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red Kakaduciklid Dubbel Röd 3-4
AC134-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red
4-4,5
AC147-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Rio Itaya yellow Kakaduciklid Itaya gul 4-4,5
AC169-1 Apistogramma erythrura
3-3,5
AC192-3 Apistogramma hoignei
5-5,5
AC200-1 Apistogramma hongsloi Red
3-3,5
AC207-1 Apistogramma inconspicua F1
3-4
AC219-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
3-4
AC219-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
5-5,5
AC220-1 Apistogramma macmasteri
3-4
AC220-2 Apistogramma macmasteri
4-4,5
AC220-3 Apistogramma macmasteri
5-5,5
AC222-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Red Shoulder
3-4
AC222-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Red Shoulder
4-4,5
AC222-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Red Shoulder
5-5,5
AC223-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Super Red Shoulder
3-4
AC223-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Super Red Shoulder
4-4,5
AC223-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Super Red Shoulder
5-5,5
AC224-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
3-4
AC224-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
4-4,5
AC224-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
5-5,5
AC225-0 Apistogramma macmasteri Rio Guaytiquía
2,5-3
AC226-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Super Red Shoulder
5-5,5
AC237-2 Apistogramma nijsseni
4-4,5
AC238-1 Apistogramma nijsseni Rio Ucayali F1
3-3,5
AC238-2 Apistogramma nijsseni Rio Ucayali F1
4-4,5
AC244-1 Apistogramma ortegai
3-3,5
AC244-2 Apistogramma ortegai
4-4,5
AC247-1 Apistogramma panduro
3-3,5
AC247-2 Apistogramma panduro
4-4,5
AC247-3 Apistogramma panduro
5-5,5
AC270-1 Apistogramma rositae F1
3-3,5
AC270-2 Apistogramma rositae F1
4-4,5
AC289-0 Apistogramma trifasciata
2,5-3
AC289-1 Apistogramma trifasciata
3-3,5
AC289-2 Apistogramma trifasciata
3,5-4
AC289-3 Apistogramma trifasciata
4-4,5
AC315-1 Apistogramma Algodon II
3-4
AC345-2 Apistogramma Marandu F1
4-4,5
AC351-1 Apistogramma Papagallo
3-4
AC377-2 Apistogramma Rio Nanay
4-4,5
AC395-1 Apistogramma Wilhelmi
3-3,5
AC405-1 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 4-5
AC405-2 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 5-6
AC405-3 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 6-7
AC410-1 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid 4-5
AC428-1 Biotoecus opercularis
3-4
AC455-0 Cichlasoma amazonarum
3,5-4
AC473-0 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid 3,5-4
AC473-1 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid 4-5
AC473-2 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid 5-6
AC480-0 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 3,5-4
AC480-1 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 4-5
AC480-3 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 6-7
AC582-0 Cryptoheros cutteri
3,5-4
AC610-0 Geophagus steindachneri
3,5-4
AC610-1 Geophagus steindachneri
4-5
AC614-0 Geophagus Pindare
3,5-4
AC615-0 Geophagus Rio Negro
3,5-4
AC617-0 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
3,5-4
AC622-0 Gymnogeophagus balzanii
3,5-4
AC632-0 Herichthys carpintis Pärlciklid 3,5-4
AC639-0 Heros notatus Green Red Spotted
3,5-4
AC639-1 Heros notatus Green Red Spotted
4-5
AC639-4 Heros notatus Green Red Spotted
7-8
AC639-5 Heros notatus Green Red Spotted
8-9
AC645-0 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 3,5-4
AC645-1 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 4-5
AC650-0 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 3,5-4
AC650-1 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 4-5
AC650-2 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 5-6
AC650-3 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 6-7
AC651-0 Ivanacara adoketa
3-3,5
AC651-1 Ivanacara adoketa
3,5-4
AC653-0 Krobia itanyi Delfinciklid 3,5-4
AC662-0 Mesoheros festae
3,5-4
AC669-4 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid 7-8
AC673-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 3-4
AC673-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 4-4,5
AC673-4 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid XL
AC677-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold
2,5-3
AC677-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold
3-4
AC677-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold
4-4,5
AC679-0 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
2-2,5
AC679-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
2,5-3
AC679-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
3-4
AC679-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
4-4,5
AC680-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue / Orange Head
2,5-3
AC680-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue / Orange Head
3-4
AC680-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue / Orange Head
4-4,5
AC681-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue longfin
2,5-3
AC681-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue longfin
3-4
AC686-0 Nandopsis haitiensis
3,5-4
AC686-1 Nandopsis haitiensis
4-5
AC714-0 Parachromis friedrichsthalii
3,5-4
AC714-1 Parachromis friedrichsthalii
4-5
AC714-2 Parachromis friedrichsthalii
5-6
AC716-0 Parachromis managuensis
3,5-4
AC716-1 Parachromis managuensis
4-5
AC718-0 Parachromis motaguensis
3,5-4
AC737-1 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 3-3,5
AC737-3 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 5
AC737-5 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 7
AC746-2 Pterophyllum scalare Amapa red back Scalare Amapa Röd Baksida 4
AC755-2 Pterophyllum scalare Black Scalare Svart 4
AC762-1 Pterophyllum scalare Blue Diamond
3-3,5
AC775-4 Pterophyllum scalare Californian Green Scalare Californian Green 6
AC802-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Scalare Koi 3-3,5
AC806-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Diamond Scalare Koi Diamant 3-3,5
AC808-2 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
4
AC819-1 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Scalare Marmor 3-3,5
AC825-1 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Light Scalare Marmor Ljus 3-3,5
AC827-2 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Red Head Scalare Marmor Röd Huvud 4
AC828-1 Pterophyllum scalare Mix
3-3,5
AC833-1 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum
3-3,5
AC833-4 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum
6
AC839-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
3-3,5
AC839-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
5
AC839-4 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
6
AC842-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 3-3,5
AC842-2 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 4
AC842-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 5
AC844-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay spotted F1
5
AC845-2 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 4
AC845-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 5
AC845-4 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 6
AC847-1 Pterophyllum scalare Smoke
3-3,5
AC847-2 Pterophyllum scalare Smoke
4
AC849-3 Pterophyllum scalare Surinam-Altum
5
AC853-1 Pterophyllum scalare Zebra Blue Diamond
3-3,5
AC879-0 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 3,5-4
AC879-1 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 4-5
AC879-2 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 5-6
AC887-0 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
4
AC887-1 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
5
AC887-2 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
6
AC887-6 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
10
AC918-1 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 5
AC918-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 6
AC918-3 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 7
AC918-6 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 10
AC922-6 Symphysodon sp. Discus Red Turquoise Discus Röd Türkis 10
AC972-0 Thorichthys ellioti
3,5-4
AC974-0 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk 3,5-4
AC974-1 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk 4-5
AF042-0 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
3,5-4
AF042-2 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
5-6
AF044-0 Etroplus maculatus Gold
3-3,5
AF050-0 Haplochromis aeneocolor
3,5-4
AF130-0 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 3,5-4
AF130-2 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 5-6
AF164-0 Haplochromis nubilus Nubilaciklid 3,5-4
AF259-0 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
3,5-4
AF259-1 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
4-5
AF259-2 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
5-6
AF259-3 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
6-7
AF269-0 Haplochromis Thick Skin
3,5-4
AF269-1 Haplochromis Thick Skin
4-5
AF307-0 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 3,5-4
AF359-0 Nanochromis parilus Blå Kongocilid 3-4
AF359-3 Nanochromis parilus Blå Kongocilid XL
AF453-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Palettciklid 3-4
AF456-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 3,5-4
AF456-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 4-5
AF456-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 5-6
AF459-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 3,5-4
AF476-0 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
3,5-4
AF476-2 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
5-6
AF493-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Dehane Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF499-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Kienke Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF502-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF502-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF502-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF512-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF512-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF512-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF514-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF518-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Green Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF518-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Green Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF519-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF519-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF528-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Wouri Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF538-1 Pseudocrenilabrus multicolor victoriae Viktoria dvärgmunruvare 4-5
AF540-1 Pseudocrenilabrus nicholsi
4-5
AF545-1 Pseudocrenilabrus philander Sydlig munruvare 4-5
AF553-0 Pundamilia nyererei Python Island Nyerere-ciklid 3,5-4
AF554-0 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island Nyerere-ciklid 3,5-4
AF554-2 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island Nyerere-ciklid 5-6
AF557-0 Pundamilia Crimson Tide
3,5-4
AF599-0 Steatocranus casuarius Lejonhuvudscilid 3,5-4
AM002-0 Aristochromis christyi
3,5-4
AM002-1 Aristochromis christyi
4-5
AM022-0 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
3,5-4
AM022-1 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
4-5
AM032-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
3,5-4
AM032-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
4-5
AM032-2 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
5-6
AM040-0 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 3,5-4
AM040-1 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 4-5
AM051-0 Aulonocara steveni
3,5-4
AM051-1 Aulonocara steveni
4-5
AM051-7 Aulonocara steveni (only males)
XL
AM055-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti  Kejsar-aulonocara 3,5-4
AM056-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Albino Albino Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM057-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM057-2 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 5-6
AM062-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 3,5-4
AM062-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 4-5
AM085-0 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
3,5-4
AM085-1 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
4-5
AM085-2 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
5-6
AM089-0 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM093-0 Aulonocara sp. Red
3,5-4
AM093-1 Aulonocara sp. Red
4-5
AM093-2 Aulonocara sp. Red
5-6
AM094-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
3,5-4
AM096-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
3,5-4
AM096-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
4-5
AM096-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
5-6
AM097-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
3,5-4
AM097-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
4-5
AM097-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
5-6
AM097-4 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
7-8
AM099-0 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
3,5-4
AM099-1 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
4-5
AM099-2 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
5-6
AM102-0 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 3,5-4
AM102-1 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 4-5
AM102-2 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 5-6
AM106-0 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM106-1 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 4-5
AM137-0 Copadichromis azureus
3,5-4
AM137-1 Copadichromis azureus
4-5
AM137-2 Copadichromis azureus
5-6
AM137-4 Copadichromis azureus
7-8
AM147-0 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
3,5-4
AM147-1 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
4-5
AM147-2 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
5-6
AM147-4 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
7-8
AM180-0 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
3,5-4
AM180-1 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
4-5
AM180-2 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
5-6
AM230-0 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
3,5-4
AM230-1 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
4-5
AM230-2 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
5-6
AM230-4 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
7-8
AM259-0 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
3,5-4
AM259-1 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
4-5
AM267-0 Cynotilapia zebroides Cobue
3,5-4
AM269-0 Cynotilapia zebroides Likoma
3,5-4
AM269-1 Cynotilapia zebroides Likoma
4-5
AM271-0 Cynotilapia zebroides Ndonga Deep
3,5-4
AM274-0 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
3,5-4
AM290-0 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 3,5-4
AM290-1 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 4-5
AM291-0 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 3,5-4
AM291-1 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 4-5
AM291-2 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 5-6
AM298-0 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 3,5-4
AM298-2 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 5-6
AM298-3 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 6-7
AM302-0 Eclectochromis lobochilus
3,5-4
AM329-0 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 3,5-4
AM329-6 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid XL
AM352-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM352-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM352-2 Labeotropheus trewavasae Liten näbbciklid 5-6
AM354-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba red Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM354-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba red Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM356-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM356-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM356-2 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 5-6
AM357-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Marmalade Cat Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM357-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Marmalade Cat Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM357-2 Labeotropheus trewavasae Marmalade Cat Liten näbbciklid 5-6
AM366-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM366-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM366-2 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 5-6
AM379-0 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 3,5-4
AM386-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 3,5-4
AM386-1 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 4-5
AM386-5 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 8-9
AM446-0 Labidochromis Hongi
3,5-4
AM450-0 Labidochromis Hongi super red top
3,5-4
AM456-0 Labidochromis Mbamba
3,5-4
AM469-0 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
3,5-4
AM469-1 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
4-5
AM469-2 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
5-6
AM490-0 Lethrinops Red Cap Itungi
3,5-4
AM509-0 Melanochromis auratus
3,5-4
AM515-0 Melanochromis chipokae
3,5-4
AM515-1 Melanochromis chipokae
4-5
AM565-0 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 3,5-4
AM565-1 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 4-5
AM565-2 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 5-6
AM565-4 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 7-8
AM581-0 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 3,5-4
AM581-1 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 4-5
AM584-0 Metriaclima estherae OB
3,5-4
AM584-1 Metriaclima estherae OB
4-5
AM584-7 Metriaclima estherae OB
XL
AM590-0 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra 3,5-4
AM598-1 Metriaclima hajomaylandi
4-5
AM598-4 Metriaclima hajomaylandi
7-8
AM604-0 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 3,5-4
AM604-1 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 4-5
AM604-3 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 6-7
AM612-0 Metriaclima pulpican
3,5-4
AM612-1 Metriaclima pulpican
4-5
AM612-2 Metriaclima pulpican
5-6
AM624-0 Metriaclima zebra Makonde
3,5-4
AM624-5 Metriaclima zebra Makonde
XL
AM626-0 Metriaclima zebra Masinje
3,5-4
AM626-1 Metriaclima zebra Masinje
4-5
AM670-0 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
3,5-4
AM670-1 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
4-5
AM672-2 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
5-6
AM705-0 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 3,5-4
AM705-1 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 4-5
AM705-4 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 7-8
AM711-0 Nimbochromis venustus
3,5-4
AM711-1 Nimbochromis venustus
4-5
AM711-2 Nimbochromis venustus
5-6
AM725-0 Otopharynx lithobates
3,5-4
AM725-1 Otopharynx lithobates
4-5
AM725-2 Otopharynx lithobates
5-6
AM726-0 Otopharynx lithobates Black Orange
3,5-4
AM726-1 Otopharynx lithobates Black Orange
4-5
AM727-1 Otopharynx lithobates Zimbawe Rock
4-5
AM775-1 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
4-5
AM775-2 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
5-6
AM775-4 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
7-8
AM778-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
4-5
AM778-2 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
5-6
AM778-4 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
7-8
AM793-0 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 3,5-4
AM793-1 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 4-5
AM793-2 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 5-6
AM797-0 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 3,5-4
AM797-1 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 4-5
AM797-2 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 5-6
AM798-0 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 3,5-4
AM798-1 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 4-5
AM798-2 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 5-6
AM800-0 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 3,5-4
AM800-1 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 4-5
AM802-0 Pseudotropheus crabro Nakantenga Kameleont-malawi 3,5-4
AM802-1 Pseudotropheus crabro Nakantenga Kameleont-malawi 4-5
AM804-0 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 3,5-4
AM804-2 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 5-6
AM805-0 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 3,5-4
AM805-1 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 4-5
AM805-4 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni XL
AM816-0 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii 3,5-4
AM816-1 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii 4-5
AM827-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 3,5-4
AM827-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM827-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 5-6
AM828-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 3,5-4
AM828-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM828-6 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid XL
AM830-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 3,5-4
AM830-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 4-5
AM830-2 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 5-6
AM830-4 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 7-8
AM830-6 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani XL
AM831-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 3,5-4
AM831-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 4-5
AM831-2 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 5-6
AM843-0 Pseudotropheus williamsi
3,5-4
AM843-1 Pseudotropheus williamsi
4-5
AM843-2 Pseudotropheus williamsi
5-6
AM843-4 Pseudotropheus williamsi
7-8
AM845-0 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 3,5-4
AM846-1 Pseudotropheus Acei Black Itungi Marigold 4-5
AM847-0 Pseudotropheus Acei Luwala Marigold 3,5-4
AM862-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
3,5-4
AM862-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
4-5
AM862-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
5-6
AM862-4 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
7-8
AM863-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chewere
3,5-4
AM872-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Likoma
4-5
AM872-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Likoma
5-6
AM874-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
3,5-4
AM874-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
4-5
AM880-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
3,5-4
AM880-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
4-5
AM880-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
5-6
AM905-0 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
3,5-4
AM905-1 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
4-5
AM905-2 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
5-6
AM909-0 Pseudotropheus Polit
3,5-4
AM912-0 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
3,5-4
AM912-1 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
4-5
AM912-2 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
5-6
AM930-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri
3,5-4
AM930-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri
4-5
AM930-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri
5-6
AM930-4 Sciaenochromis fryeri
7-8
AM931-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
3,5-4
AM931-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
4-5
AM931-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
5-6
AM931-4 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
7-8
AM931-5 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
8-9
AT001-1 Altolamprologus calvus
3-4
AT003-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black
3-4
AT007-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black Pectoral
3-4
AT015-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps
3-4
AT023-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gombe red
3-4
AT029-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
3-4
AT030-0 Altolamprologus compressiceps Sumbu
3
AT030-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Sumbu
3-4
AT057-1 Callochromis macrops Regnbågsciklid 4-5
AT059-1 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 4-5
AT059-2 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 5-6
AT062-3 Callochromis pleurospilus
6-7
AT064-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
4-5
AT064-2 Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
5-6
AT074-0 Chalinochromis popelini Bifrenatus
3,5-4
AT076-0 Chalinochromis Ndobhoi Prickrandig chalinochromis 3,5-4
AT087-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
4-5
AT087-2 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
5-6
AT087-4 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
7-8
AT101-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sibwesa
4-5
AT101-2 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sibwesa
5-6
AT101-4 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sibwesa
7-8
AT103-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sumbu
4-5
AT104-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa
3,5-4
AT104-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa
4-5
AT104-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa
5-6
AT104-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa
6-7
AT107-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
4-5
AT107-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
5-6
AT108-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
4-5
AT108-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
5-6
AT110-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
4-5
AT110-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
5-6
AT114-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kipili blue
3,5-4
AT114-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kipili blue
5-6
AT115-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
3,5-4
AT115-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
4-5
AT115-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
5-6
AT115-3 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
6-7
AT115-4 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
7-8
AT117-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
3,5-4
AT117-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
4-5
AT117-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
5-6
AT125-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Kigoma
4-5
AT125-3 Cyprichromis leptosoma Kigoma
6-7
AT130-3 Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu
6-7
AT132-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Utinta
4-5
AT137-1 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kiriza
4-5
AT137-3 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kiriza
6-7
AT141-3 Cyprichromis pavo Moliro
6-7
AT148-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Katete
4-5
AT158-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Turquoise Flame
4-5
AT158-3 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Turquoise Flame
6-7
AT180-2 Gnathochromis permaxillaris
5,5-6
AT180-4 Gnathochromis permaxillaris
7-8
AT203-0 Julidochromis marlieri
3-4
AT203-1 Julidochromis marlieri
4-5
AT204-0 Julidochromis marlieri Gombe
3-4
AT214-0 Julidochromis ornatus
3-4
AT219-0 Julidochromis ornatus Yellow
3-4
AT223-0 Julidochromis regani
3-4
AT223-1 Julidochromis regani
4-5
AT223-2 Julidochromis regani
5-6
AT224-0 Julidochromis regani Chisanse
3-4
AT227-0 Julidochromis regani Kipili
3-4
AT240-0 Julidochromis transcriptus
3-4
AT240-2 Julidochromis transcriptus
5-6
AT240-3 Julidochromis transcriptus
6-7
AT244-0 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
3-4
AT248-0 Julidochromis transcriptus Kissi
3-4
AT283-1 Lamprologus meleagris
2,5-3
AT286-0 Lamprologus ocellatus
2-2,5
AT286-1 Lamprologus ocellatus
2,5-3
AT290-0 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2-2,5
AT290-1 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2,5-3
AT290-3 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus XL
AT294-0 Lamprologus ornatipinnis
2,5-3
AT296-0 Lamprologus signatus
2,5-3
AT296-1 Lamprologus signatus
3-3,5
AT296-2 Lamprologus signatus
4-4,5
AT298-1 Lamprologus speciosus
2,5-3
AT310-0 Lepidiolamprologus attenuatus
3,5-4
AT323-0 Lepidiolamprologus nkambae
3,5-4
AT323-1 Lepidiolamprologus nkambae
4-5
AT323-3 Lepidiolamprologus nkambae
6-7
AT347-0 Neolamprologus brevis
2,5-3
AT347-1 Neolamprologus brevis
3-4
AT353-0 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi 3,5-4
AT353-2 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi 5-6
AT354-0 Neolamprologus brichardi Albino Prinsessan av Burundi albino 3,5-4
AT361-0 Neolamprologus buescheri Chituta
3,5-4
AT363-2 Neolamprologus buescheri Kachese
5-6
AT364-2 Neolamprologus buescheri Kamakonde
5-6
AT367-2 Neolamprologus callipterus
4-6
AT371-0 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus
3-3,5
AT373-0 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Kapampa
3-3,5
AT373-2 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Kapampa
5-6
AT378-4 Neolamprologus crassus
XL
AT380-0 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 3,5-4
AT380-1 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 4-5
AT384-0 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
3,5-4
AT384-1 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
4-5
AT386-0 Neolamprologus fasciatus
3,5-4
AT386-1 Neolamprologus fasciatus
4-5
AT386-2 Neolamprologus fasciatus
5-6
AT392-1 Neolamprologus gracilis
4-5
AT392-2 Neolamprologus gracilis
5-6
AT396-0 Neolamprologus helianthus
3,5-4
AT402-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 3,5-4
AT402-1 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 4-5
AT402-2 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 5-6
AT412-0 Neolamprologus marunguensis
3,5-4
AT412-1 Neolamprologus marunguensis
4-5
AT420-0 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare 2
AT431-0 Neolamprologus olivaceous
3,5-4
AT440-0 Neolamprologus pulcher
3,5-4
AT441-0 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 3,5-4
AT454-1 Neolamprologus sexfasciatus Gold
4-5
AT454-2 Neolamprologus sexfasciatus Gold
5-6
AT460-0 Neolamprologus similis
2,5-3
AT466-1 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 4-5
AT475-1 Neolamprologus tretocephalus
4-5
AT492-1 Ophthalmotilapia boops Neon Streak Nkondwe
4-5
AT492-2 Ophthalmotilapia boops Neon Streak Nkondwe
5-6
AT518-2 Ophthalmotilapia ventralis Bright Blue Kambwimba
5-6
AT628-0 Telmatochromis burgeoni
3,5-4
AT638-0 Telmatochromis vittatus
3,5-4
AT690-2 Tropheus brichardi Kipili Albino
5-6
AT708-0 Tropheus duboisi
2,5-3
AT708-1 Tropheus duboisi
3-3,5
AT712-0 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
2,5-3
AT712-1 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
3-3,5
AT781-0 Tropheus moorii Murago Lusingu
3-4
AT781-1 Tropheus moorii Murago Lusingu
4-5
AT781-2 Tropheus moorii Murago Lusingu
5-6
AT790-2 Tropheus moorii Nkondwe
5-6
AT797-0 Tropheus moorii Red Rainbow Kambwimba
3-4
AT798-0 Tropheus moorii Red Rainbow Kasanga
3-4
AT806-0 Tropheus moorii Sunset Kasakalawe
3-4
AT823-1 Tropheus sp. Black Golden Kiriza
4-5
AT832-0 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
3-4
AT832-1 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
4-5
AT832-2 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
5-6
AT842-0 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 3-4
AT842-1 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 4-5
AT842-2 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 5-6
AT871-0 Tropheus sp. Red Kipimbi
3-4
AT872-1 Tropheus sp. Red Kipimbi Albino
4-5
AT900-2 Variabilichromis moorii
5-6
AT900-4 Variabilichromis moorii
7-8
AT940-1 Xenotilapia melanogenys Kasanga
4-5
AT940-2 Xenotilapia melanogenys Kasanga
5-6
AT970-1 Xenotilapia singularis Ndole
4-5
AT970-2 Xenotilapia singularis Ndole
5-6
BA034-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Praktbarb 3-3,5
BA034-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Praktbarb 4
BA035-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius longfin Praktbarb lång fenad 4
BA037-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Diamond Praktbarb Diamant 3-3,5
BA042-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red Praktbarb Neon Röd 3-3,5
BA042-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red Praktbarb Neon Röd 4
BA043-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red longfin Praktbarb Neon Röd lång fenad 3-3,5
BA046-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 3-3,5
BA046-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 4
BA046-3 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 4,5-5
BA047-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad 3-3,5
BA047-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad 4
BA059-1 Barbus (Dawkinsia) filamentosus Filamentosabarb 3-3,5
BA059-2 Barbus (Dawkinsia) filamentosus Filamentosabarb 4
BA086-1 Barbus (Puntius) mahecola
3-3,5
BA095-2 Barbus (Pethia) nigrofasciatus Purpurhuvudsbarb 3,5-4
BA100-1 Barbus (Oliotius) oligolepis
2,5
BA106-1 Barbus (Pethia) padamya Odessabarb 3
BA113-1 Barbus (Desmopuntius) pentazona Fembansbarb 2,5
BA113-2 Barbus (Desmopuntius) pentazona Fembansbarb 3-3,5
BA113-4 Barbus (Desmopuntius) pentazona Fembansbarb XL
BA134-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona longfin Tigerbarb lång fennad 2,5-3
BA139-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Gold Tigerbarb Guld 2,5-3
BA141-0 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2
BA141-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2,5-3
BA142-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green longfin Tigerbarb Grön lång fenad 2,5-3
BA154-1 Barbus (Puntius) titteya Kopparbarb 2,5
BA155-1 Barbus (Puntius) titteya longfin Kopparbarb lång fenad 2,5
BA155-3 Barbus (Puntius) titteya longfin Kopparbarb lång fenad XL
BA202-1 Danio albolineatus Pärldanio, blå danio 3
BA207-1 Danio choprae Choprae danio 2-2,5
BA211-1 Danio erythromicron
1,5-2
BA221-1 Danio margaritatus Galaxy rasbora 1,5-2
BA221-2 Danio margaritatus Galaxy rasbora 2-2,5
BA222-1 Danio margaritatus Gold Guld Galaxy rasbora 1,5-2
BA240-2 Devario aequipinnatus Jättedanio 4-5
BA242-1 Devario malabaricus
3,5-4
BA294-0 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 2,5-3
BA294-1 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 3-4
BA349-1 Notropis chrosomus
3-4
BA468-1 Tanichthys albonubes Kardinalfisk 2,5-3
BA470-1 Tanichthys albonubes Gold Kardinalfisk Guld 2,5-3
BA484-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora 2-2,5
BA484-2 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora 2,5-3
CA007-0 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 4
CA007-1 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 5
CA007-2 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 6
CA029-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
3
CA029-1 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
3,5-4
CA029-3 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
5-6
CA030-1 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 Albino longfin
3,5
CA031-0 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3
CA031-1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3,5
CA031-2 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 4-5
CA031-3 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 5-6
CA031-7 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal XL
CA032-0 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 3
CA032-1 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 3,5-4
CA032-3 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 5-6
CA034-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3
CA034-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3,5
CA034-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 4-5
CA034-3 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 5-6
CA035-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 3
CA035-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 3,5-4
CA037-0 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 3
CA037-1 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 3,5
CA037-2 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 4-5
CA037-3 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 5-6
CA037-6 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 8-9
CA038-0 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3
CA038-1 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3,5-4
CA038-2 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 4-5
CA048-0 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
3
CA048-1 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
3,5
CA048-2 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
4-5
CA049-1 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
3,5-4
CA049-2 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
4-5
CA055-1 Ancistrus sp. L107
3,5
CA096-0 Aspidoras spilotus
2-2,5
CA189-1 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2,5-3
CA189-4 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal XL
CA190-1 Corydoras aeneus longfin Metallpansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3
CA191-0 Corydoras aeneus Albino Metallpansarmal Albino 2
CA191-1 Corydoras aeneus Albino Metallpansarmal Albino 2,5-3
CA192-0 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2-2,5
CA192-1 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2,5-3
CA192-3 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
4-4,5
CA192-4 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
XL
CA194-1 Corydoras aeneus False Eques Metallpansarmal variant 2,5-3
CA198-1 Corydoras aeneus var. Metall Pansermalle var. 2,5-3
CA198-2 Corydoras aeneus var. Metall Pansermalle var. 3-4
CA198-3 Corydoras aeneus var. Metall Pansermalle var. 4-4,5
CA245-0 Corydoras duplicareus
2-2,5
CA330-0 Corydoras napoensis
2-2,5
CA330-1 Corydoras napoensis
2,5-3
CA330-2 Corydoras napoensis
3-4
CA352-0 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2
CA352-1 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2,5-3
CA352-4 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal XL
CA353-1 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3
CA353-4 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad XL
CA354-0 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2
CA354-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2,5-3
CA354-4 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino XL
CA355-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad 2,5-3
CA360-0 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2-2,5
CA360-1 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2,5-3
CA361-0 Corydoras panda longfin Panda pansarmal lång fenad 2-2,5
CA399-1 Corydoras septentrionalis
2,5-3
CA419-1 Corydoras sterbai Sterba´s pansarmal 2,5-3
CA419-2 Corydoras sterbai Sterba´s pansarmal 3-4
CA429-1 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal 2,5-3
CA435-0 Corydoras weitzmani
2-2,5
CA435-1 Corydoras weitzmani
2,5-3
CA435-2 Corydoras weitzmani
3-4
CA539-2 Corydoras sp. C124
3-4
CA539-3 Corydoras sp. C124
4-5
CA549-0 Corydoras Venezuelanus Orange
2-2,5
CA549-1 Corydoras Venezuelanus Orange
2,5-3
CA562-6 Dianema longibarbis Skottgluggsmal XL
CA631-0 Hypancistrus zebra L46
3
CA639-0 Hypancistrus Zebra L270
3
CA731-1 Loricaria simillima Lyrtaggsmal 4-5
CA736-0 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4
CA737-0 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4
CA737-2 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 5-6
CA928-1 Rineloricaria Red L10a Piskstjärtsmal Röd 4-5
CA932-0 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 3
CA932-1 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 3,5-4
CA967-0 Synodontis lucipinnis F1 Gökmal 3,5-4
CA971-0 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 3,5-4
CA971-2 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 5-6
CA971-7 Synodontis multipunctata Gökmal 10-12
CA972-0 Synodontis multipunctata hybrid Gökmal 3,5-4
CA974-0 Synodontis nigrita
3,5-4
CA975-0 Synodontis nigrita Gold
3,5-4
CA978-0 Synodontis njassae hybrid
3,5-4
CA981-0 Synodontis ocellifer hybrid Fjäderfens synodontis 3,5-4
CA982-1 Synodontis ornatipinnis hybrid
4-5
CA982-2 Synodontis ornatipinnis hybrid
5-6
CA983-1 Synodontis pardalis hybrid
4-5
KF034-0 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld 2,5-3
KF047-1 Aphyosemion bivittatum Funge
3-4
KF489-0 Epiplatys dageti monroviae
2,5-3
KF489-1 Epiplatys dageti monroviae
3-4
KF578-1 Fundulopanchax mirabilis
3-4
KF602-1 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
3,5-4
KF602-2 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
4-5
KF602-3 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
5-6
LA006-0 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 2-3
LA006-1 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 3-3,5
LA085-2 Betta rubra
XL
LA216-1 Dario dario
1-1,5
LA221-0 Helostoma temminkii Kyssgurami 3,5-4
LA235-0 Macropodus opercularis Pardisfisk 3,5-4
LA239-0 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 3,5-4
LA335-0 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 3,5-4
LA335-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 4-4,5
LA335-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 5-6
LA335-3 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 6-7
LA337-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold Guldgurami 4-4,5
LA338-0 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami 3,5-4
LA338-6 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami XL
LA343-0 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 3,5-4
LA343-1 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 4-4,5
LA343-2 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 5-6
LA343-3 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 6-7
LA343-4 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 7-8
LA343-5 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 8-9
LA343-6 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami XL
LA347-1 Trichopsis pumila
2,5-3
LB096-1 Girardinus metallicus Yellow
2-3
LB111-1 Heterandria formosa
1,5-2
LB141-1 Limia perugiae
3-3,5
LB158-1 Neoheterandria elegans
1,5-2
LB225-1 Poecilia reticulata Colombia
2-3
LB231-1 Poecilia reticulata Female Guppy hona 3-3,5
LB232-1 Poecilia reticulata Male Guppy hane 3-3,5
LB237-1 Poecilia reticulata Cobalt Blue Guppy Kobalt Blå 3-3,5
LB243-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Guppy Röd 3-3,5
LB248-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Tuxedo Guppy Röd Tuxedo 3-3,5
LB258-1 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly lyra Black Molly lyra 3-4
LB300-1 Poecilia wingei Endlersguppy 2-2,5
LB302-1 Poecilia wingei Blue Endlersguppy Blå 2-2,5
LB303-7 Poecilia wingei Campoma El Tigre Endlersguppy Campoma El Tigre 2-2,5
LB304-6 Poecilia wingei Ginga Rubra Endlersguppy Cobra Ginga Rubra 2-2,5
LB305-6 Poecilia wingei Lime Green lyretail Endlersguppy Lime Grön lyra 2-2,5
LB307-1 Poecilia wingei Santa Maria Bleeding Heart Endlersguppy Santa Maria Blödande Hjärta 2-2,5
LB308-1 Poecilia wingei Scarlet Endlersguppy Scarlet 2-2,5
LB310-1 Poecilia wingei Tiger Endlersguppy Tiger 2-2,5
LB312-1 Poecilia wingei Sky Blue Endlersguppy Himmel Blå 2-2,5
LB463-0 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 3
LB463-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 4
LB471-1 Xiphophorus helleri Marigold Svärbärare Marigold 4
LB538-1 Xiphophorus helleri Sanke Tricolor Svärbärare Sanke 4
LB583-1 Xiphophorus helleri Vienna Svärbärare Vienna 4
LB595-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix 4
LB596-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix lyra Svärbärare Mix lyra 4
LB794-1 Xiphophorus maculatus Red Coral Platy Röd Koral 2-2,5
LB794-2 Xiphophorus maculatus Red Coral Platy Röd Koral 3
LB883-0 Xiphophorus milleri Catemaco Platy 2-3
LG333-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Red Tail Albino (in pairs) Guppy Japan Blå Röd Svans Albino 3-3,5
LG556-1 Poecilia reticulata Platinum Mosaic Big Ear (in pairs) Guppy Platina Mosaik Store Öron 3-3,5
RB013-1 Chilatherina bleheri
4-5
RB014-1 Chilatherina bleheri Super Red
4-5
RB037-1 Chilatherina sentaniensis
4-5
RB037-3 Chilatherina sentaniensis
6-7
RB039-4 Chilatherina Kali Unggalum
7-8
RB113-1 Melanotaenia australis
4-5
RB113-2 Melanotaenia australis
5-6
RB115-1 Melanotaenia australis Red
4-5
RB121-1 Melanotaenia boesemani Boeseman´s regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB123-2 Melanotaenia boesemani Red Boeseman´s Röd regnbågsfisk 5-6
RB149-2 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge 5-6
RB149-4 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge 7-8
RB157-1 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 4-5
RB157-2 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 5-6
RB183-1 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB185-0 Melanotaenia parva
3,5-4
RB185-2 Melanotaenia parva
5-6
RB211-1 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
4-5
RB211-3 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
6-7
RB225-1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Randig regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB229-1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB229-3 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 6-7
RB250-1 Pseudomugil ivantsoffi
2-3
RB253-0 Pseudomugil luminatus
2-2,5
TE072-1 Boehlkea fredcochui Moskitotetra 2,5-3
TE157-2 Copella arnoldi
4-4,5
TE227-2 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Sorgmanteltetra 3-4
TE237-1 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 2,5
TE237-2 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 3-3,5
TE261-0 Hemigrammus bleheri Rödmunstetra 2,5-3
TE261-2 Hemigrammus bleheri Rödmunstetra 4
TE275-1 Hemigrammus erythrozonus Glödbandstetra 2,5
TE280-1 Hemigrammus hyanuary Costellotetra 2,5
TE300-0 Hemigrammus rubrostriatus
2
TE300-1 Hemigrammus rubrostriatus
2,5
TE318-1 Hyphessobrycon amandae
2
TE318-2 Hyphessobrycon amandae
2,5
TE319-0 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
2
TE333-1 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Columbiatetra 3
TE333-2 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Columbiatetra 3,5-4
TE335-1 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Gold Columbiatetra Guld 3
TE338-1 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 2,5
TE338-2 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 3-3,5
TE339-1 Hyphessobrycon eques longfin Minortetra lång fenad 2,5
TE342-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Riotetra 2-2,5
TE344-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Orange Riotetra Guld 2-2,5
TE345-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus White Fin albino Riotetra Vit Fen Albino 2
TE346-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Yellow Riotetra Citron 2-2,5
TE353-1 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi Svart neontetra 2,5
TE353-2 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi Svart neontetra 3
TE368-1 Hyphessobrycon megalopterus Svart fantomtetra 2,5
TE369-1 Hyphessobrycon melanostichos
2,5-3
TE388-2 Hyphessobrycon rosaceus Rosentetra 3-3,5
TE397-1 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Röd fantomtetra 2,5
TE405-1 Hyphessobrycon Orange Bolivia Orange Bolivia Tetra 2,5
TE415-1 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 2,5
TE418-1 Inpaichthys kerri Super Blue Kerritetra Superblå 2,5
TE529-1 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra, briljanttetra 2,5
TE529-2 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra, briljanttetra 3-3,5
TE533-1 Moenkhausia sanctaefilomenae Nättetra 3
TE569-1 Nannostomus beckfordi Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3
TE570-1 Nannostomus beckfordi Red Röd Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3
TE570-2 Nannostomus beckfordi Red Röd Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3,5-4
TE576-1 Nannostomus eques Brun pennfisk 2,5-3
TE576-2 Nannostomus eques Brun pennfisk 3,5
TE579-1 Nannostomus marginatus Smycketetra 2,5
TE582-1 Nannostomus mortenthaleri
2,5
TE589-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Kejsartetra 3
TE591-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Black Kejsartetra Svart 3
TE615-0 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2
TE615-1 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2,5
TE615-2 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 3
TE617-1 Paracheirodon axelrodi Gold Kardinaltetra Guld/Albino 2-2,5
TE619-1 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2-2,5
TE619-2 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 3
TE621-0 Paracheirodon innesi Diamond Neontetra Diamant 2
TE621-1 Paracheirodon innesi Diamond Neontetra Diamant 2-2,5
TE624-1 Paracheirodon innesi Gold longfin Neontetra Guld lång fenad 2,5
TE655-0 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 3-4
TE655-1 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 4-4,5
TE655-2 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 5-6
TE656-0 Phenacogrammus interruptus Gold Kongotetra Guld 3-4
TE675-1 Prionobrama filigera Rödfenad glastetra 3
TE675-2 Prionobrama filigera Rödfenad glastetra 3,5-4
TE679-1 Pristella maxillaris Pristella 2,5
TE681-1 Pristella maxillaris Gold Pristella Guld 2,5
TE681-2 Pristella maxillaris Gold Pristella Guld 3-3,5
TE699-1 Pygocentrus nattereri Piraya 2,5-3
VA141-0 Chlamydogobius eremius Ökengoby 3,5-4
VA493-0 Macrognathus aculeatus Pilnäbb 6-7
VA503-1 Mastacembelus armatus Pilnäbb 7-8
VA809-0 Tateurndina ocellicauda Påfågelgoby 3
VA951-1 Neocaridina davidi Red Cherry Körsbärsräka 1-1,5
VA968-0 Pipa parva
2
VA970-1 Planorbarius corneus
1