CODE SCIENTIFIC NAME COMMON NAME SIZE
AC027-2 Amatitlania myrnae Gul topazciklid 5-6
AC029-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 3,5-4
AC029-1 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 4-5
AC030-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Gold Zebraciklid Guld 3,5-4
AC030-1 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Gold Zebraciklid Guld 4-5
AC032-0 Amatitlania sajica Sajicaciklid 3,5-4
AC032-1 Amatitlania sajica Sajicaciklid 4-5
AC034-0 Amatitlania Honduras Red Point
3,5-4
AC062-0 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
3,5-4
AC062-3 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
6-7
AC074-2 Apistogramma agassizii Alenquer
4-4,5
AC074-3 Apistogramma agassizii Alenquer
5-5,5
AC078-2 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red (in trios 1 male / 2 females Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 4-4,5
AC079-1 Apistogramma agassizii Fire Red (in trios 1 male / 2 females) Rengnbågsciklid Brand Röd 3-3,5
AC079-3 Apistogramma agassizii Fire Red (in trios 1 male / 2 females) Rengnbågsciklid Brand Röd 5-5,5
AC105-2 Apistogramma alacrina
4-4,5
AC105-3 Apistogramma alacrina
5-5,5
AC109-2 Apistogramma baenschi
4-4,5
AC111-1 Apistogramma barlowi Rio Ampiyacu F1
3-4
AC118-0 Apistogramma borellii Gul dvärgciklid 2,5-3
AC122-1 Apistogramma borellii Opal Gul dvärgciklid Opal 2,5-3
AC134-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red Kakaduciklid Dubbel Röd 3-4
AC134-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red
4-4,5
AC144-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Red Kakaduciklid Röd 3-4
AC154-1 Apistogramma commbrae
3-3,5
AC165-1 Apistogramma elizabethae Red Elizabethae Röd 3-3,5
AC169-1 Apistogramma erythrura
3-3,5
AC200-1 Apistogramma hongsloi Red
3-3,5
AC200-2 Apistogramma hongsloi Red
4-4,5
AC207-1 Apistogramma inconspicua F1
3-4
AC213-1 Apistogramma kullanderi
3-4
AC217-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Ashaninka extreme red
3-4
AC220-1 Apistogramma macmasteri
3-4
AC220-2 Apistogramma macmasteri
4-4,5
AC222-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Red Shoulder
3-4
AC223-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Super Red Shoulder
3-4
AC224-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
3-4
AC224-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
4-4,5
AC224-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
5-5,5
AC230-1 Apistogramma megastoma
3-3,5
AC233-1 Apistogramma mendezi Santa Isabel red
3-3,5
AC237-3 Apistogramma nijsseni (in trios 1 male / 2 females)
5-5,5
AC238-2 Apistogramma nijsseni Rio Ucayali F1
4-4,5
AC244-1 Apistogramma ortegai
3-3,5
AC247-1 Apistogramma panduro (in trios 1 male / 2 females)
3-3,5
AC247-3 Apistogramma panduro (in trios 1 male / 2 females)
5-5,5
AC270-1 Apistogramma rositae F1
3-3,5
AC270-2 Apistogramma rositae F1
4-4,5
AC289-0 Apistogramma trifasciata (1 male/2 female ratio)
2,5-3
AC289-3 Apistogramma trifasciata (in trios 1 male / 2 females)
4-4,5
AC291-2 Apistogramma trifasciata Rio Guapore
3,5-4
AC315-1 Apistogramma Algodon II
3-4
AC325-1 Apistogramma Carapintada
3-3,5
AC345-1 Apistogramma Marandu F1
3-3,5
AC345-3 Apistogramma Marandu F1
5-5,5
AC377-2 Apistogramma Rio Nanay
4-4,5
AC405-0 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 3,5-4
AC405-1 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 4-5
AC405-2 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 5-6
AC415-1 Astronotus ocellatus Red Påfågelsciklid 4-5
AC419-0 Astronotus ocellatus Red Tiger Påfågelsciklid 3,5-4
AC428-1 Biotoecus opercularis
3-4
AC455-0 Cichlasoma amazonarum
3,5-4
AC455-1 Cichlasoma amazonarum
4-5
AC473-0 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid 3,5-4
AC473-1 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid 4-5
AC473-2 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid 5-6
AC480-0 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 3,5-4
AC582-0 Cryptoheros cutteri
3,5-4
AC582-1 Cryptoheros cutteri
4-5
AC582-2 Cryptoheros cutteri
5-6
AC610-0 Geophagus steindachneri
3,5-4
AC610-1 Geophagus steindachneri
4-5
AC614-0 Geophagus Pindare
3,5-4
AC614-1 Geophagus Pindare
4-5
AC614-2 Geophagus Pindare
5-6
AC614-3 Geophagus Pindare
6-7
AC615-0 Geophagus Rio Negro
3,5-4
AC615-1 Geophagus Rio Negro
4-5
AC615-2 Geophagus Rio Negro
5-6
AC617-0 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
3,5-4
AC617-1 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
4-5
AC622-1 Gymnogeophagus balzanii
4-5
AC645-0 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 3,5-4
AC645-9 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid XL
AC650-0 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 3,5-4
AC650-2 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 5-6
AC650-3 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 6-7
AC651-0 Ivanacara adoketa
3-3,5
AC655-4 Laetacara curviceps Kurvciklid XL
AC656-0 Laetacara dorsigera
3
AC662-0 Mesoheros festae
3,5-4
AC666-0 Mesonauta egregius Orinocoflaggciklid 3,5-4
AC669-4 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid 7-8
AC673-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 3-4
AC673-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 4-4,5
AC674-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi longfin
4-4,5
AC679-0 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
2-2,5
AC679-4 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
XL
AC681-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue longfin
4-4,5
AC703-1 Nannacara anomala Bågciklid Grön 3-3,5
AC706-0 Nannacara taenia Bågciklid Brun 2,5-3
AC706-3 Nannacara taenia (in trios 1 male / 2 females) Bågciklid Brun XL
AC718-0 Parachromis motaguensis
3,5-4
AC737-1 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 3-3,5
AC746-1 Pterophyllum scalare Amapa red back Scalare Amapa Röd Baksida 3-3,5
AC775-1 Pterophyllum scalare Californian Green Scalare Californian Green 3-3,5
AC795-1 Pterophyllum scalare Gold Scalare Guld 3-3,5
AC808-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
3-3,5
AC812-2 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Scalare Manacapuru 4
AC814-1 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru red back Scalare Manacapuru Röd Baksida 3-3,5
AC819-1 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Scalare Marmor 3-3,5
AC826-1 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Blue Scalare Marmor Blå 3-3,5
AC828-1 Pterophyllum scalare Mix
3-3,5
AC828-6 Pterophyllum scalare Mix
XL
AC833-1 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum
3-3,5
AC833-2 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum
4
AC834-1 Pterophyllum scalare Platinum
3-3,5
AC842-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 3-3,5
AC845-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 5
AC845-4 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 6
AC847-2 Pterophyllum scalare Smoke
4
AC859-2 Pterophyllum scalare Santa Isabel X Manacapuru
4
AC873-2 Pterophyllum scalare Pinoy Paraiba Blue
4
AC873-4 Pterophyllum scalare Pinoy Paraiba Blue
6
AC879-0 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 3,5-4
AC879-1 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 4-5
AC880-5 Rocio octofasciata Blue Dempsey Blå Jack Dempsey 8-9
AC887-0 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
4
AC887-1 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
5
AC887-2 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
6
AC888-1 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
5
AC899-4 Symphysodon sp. Discus Blue Diamond Discus Blå Diamant 8
AC899-6 Symphysodon sp. Discus Blue Diamond Discus Blå Diamant 10
AC904-4 Symphysodon sp. Discus Blue Turquoise Discus Blå Türkis 8
AC906-4 Symphysodon sp. Discus Brown Turquoise
8
AC913-0 Symphysodon sp. Discus Marlboro Red Discus Marlboro Röd 4
AC913-6 Symphysodon sp. Discus Marlboro Red Discus Marlboro Röd 10
AC918-0 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 4
AC918-1 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 5
AC922-0 Symphysodon sp. Discus Red Turquoise Discus Röd Türkis 4
AC922-1 Symphysodon sp. Discus Red Turquoise Discus Röd Türkis 5
AC922-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus Red Turquoise Discus Röd Türkis 6
AC923-9 Symphysodon sp. Discus Red White
XL
AC972-0 Thorichthys ellioti
3,5-4
AC972-1 Thorichthys ellioti
4-5
AC974-0 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk 3,5-4
AF010-0 Astatotilapia burtoni
3,5-4
AF010-1 Astatotilapia burtoni
4-5
AF011-0 Astatotilapia burtoni Katonga F1
3,5-4
AF042-0 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
3,5-4
AF042-2 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
5-6
AF044-0 Etroplus maculatus Gold
3-3,5
AF044-1 Etroplus maculatus Gold
4-4,5
AF044-2 Etroplus maculatus Gold
5-6
AF050-0 Haplochromis aeneocolor
3,5-4
AF130-0 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 3,5-4
AF130-2 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 5-6
AF130-3 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 6-7
AF164-0 Haplochromis nubilus Nubilaciklid 3,5-4
AF259-0 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
3,5-4
AF259-1 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
4-5
AF259-2 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
5-6
AF259-3 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
6-7
AF259-8 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
XL
AF269-0 Haplochromis Thick Skin
3,5-4
AF269-1 Haplochromis Thick Skin
4-5
AF269-2 Haplochromis Thick Skin
5-6
AF304-0 Hemichromis exsul
3,5-4
AF453-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Palettciklid 3-4
AF453-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Palettciklid 4-5
AF453-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Palettciklid 5-6
AF455-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Albino Palettciklid albino 3-4
AF456-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 3,5-4
AF459-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 3,5-4
AF459-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 5-6
AF471-1 Pelvicachromis sacrimontis
4-5
AF476-0 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
3,5-4
AF476-1 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
4-5
AF502-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF512-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF519-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF519-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF526-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Ogelle Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF528-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Wouri Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF540-0 Pseudocrenilabrus nicholsi
3,5-4
AF553-0 Pundamilia nyererei Python Island Nyerere-ciklid 3,5-4
AF554-0 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island Nyerere-ciklid 3,5-4
AF599-0 Steatocranus casuarius Lejonhuvudscilid 3,5-4
AM002-2 Aristochromis christyi
5-6
AM022-0 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
3,5-4
AM022-1 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
4-5
AM024-2 Aulonocara hansbaenschi Red Flush
5-6
AM028-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Jabobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara. 3,5-4
AM030-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Cape Maclear Jacobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara 4-5
AM032-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
3,5-4
AM032-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
4-5
AM032-7 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
XL
AM033-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca Albino
4-5
AM055-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti  Kejsar-aulonocara 3,5-4
AM056-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Albino Albino Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM057-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM057-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 4-5
AM062-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 3,5-4
AM062-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 4-5
AM063-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Ngara Ngara Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM085-0 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
3,5-4
AM085-1 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
4-5
AM085-2 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
5-6
AM085-3 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
6-7
AM089-0 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM089-2 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 5-6
AM093-0 Aulonocara sp. Red
3,5-4
AM093-1 Aulonocara sp. Red
4-5
AM093-2 Aulonocara sp. Red
5-6
AM094-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
3,5-4
AM094-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
4-5
AM096-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
3,5-4
AM096-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
4-5
AM097-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
4-5
AM097-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
5-6
AM097-4 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
7-8
AM099-0 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
3,5-4
AM099-1 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
4-5
AM099-2 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
5-6
AM099-4 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
7-8
AM102-0 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 3,5-4
AM102-1 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 4-5
AM102-2 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 5-6
AM106-0 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM137-2 Copadichromis azureus
5-6
AM137-4 Copadichromis azureus
7-8
AM147-0 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
3,5-4
AM147-1 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
4-5
AM147-2 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
5-6
AM147-4 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
7-8
AM180-0 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
3,5-4
AM230-0 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
3,5-4
AM259-0 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
3,5-4
AM267-0 Cynotilapia zebroides Cobue
3,5-4
AM269-0 Cynotilapia zebroides Likoma
3,5-4
AM269-1 Cynotilapia zebroides Likoma
4-5
AM271-0 Cynotilapia zebroides Ndonga Deep
3,5-4
AM274-0 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
3,5-4
AM274-1 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
4-5
AM274-2 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
5-6
AM290-0 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 3,5-4
AM291-0 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 3,5-4
AM291-1 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 4-5
AM291-2 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 5-6
AM298-1 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 4-5
AM298-4 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 7-8
AM302-0 Eclectochromis lobochilus
3,5-4
AM302-2 Eclectochromis lobochilus
5-6
AM329-6 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid XL
AM338-0 Labeotropheus fuelleborni Stor näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM352-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM352-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM352-2 Labeotropheus trewavasae Liten näbbciklid 5-6
AM354-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba red Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM356-2 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 5-6
AM357-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Marmalade Cat Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM366-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM366-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM366-2 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 5-6
AM379-0 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 3,5-4
AM381-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Nkhomo Reef
3,5-4
AM386-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 3,5-4
AM386-1 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 4-5
AM446-0 Labidochromis Hongi
3,5-4
AM469-0 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
3,5-4
AM469-1 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
4-5
AM469-2 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
5-6
AM469-4 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
7-8
AM509-1 Melanochromis auratus
4-5
AM509-2 Melanochromis auratus
5-6
AM515-0 Melanochromis chipokae
3,5-4
AM515-6 Melanochromis chipokae
9-10
AM565-0 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 3,5-4
AM565-2 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 5-6
AM565-3 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 6-7
AM581-0 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 3,5-4
AM581-1 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 4-5
AM584-0 Metriaclima estherae OB
3,5-4
AM584-1 Metriaclima estherae OB
4-5
AM584-2 Metriaclima estherae OB
5-6
AM586-0 Metriaclima estherae Red/Blue
3,5-4
AM590-0 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra 3,5-4
AM590-1 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra 4-5
AM591-1 Metriaclima fainzilberi Maison Reef
4-5
AM592-1 Metriaclima fainzilberi Manda
4-5
AM604-0 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 3,5-4
AM612-0 Metriaclima pulpican
3,5-4
AM612-1 Metriaclima pulpican
4-5
AM624-0 Metriaclima zebra Makonde
3,5-4
AM626-0 Metriaclima zebra Masinje
3,5-4
AM626-1 Metriaclima zebra Masinje
4-5
AM626-2 Metriaclima zebra Masinje
5-6
AM653-0 Metriaclima Msobo Magunga
3,5-4
AM669-7 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Luwino Reef
XL
AM670-0 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
3,5-4
AM670-1 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
4-5
AM705-0 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 3,5-4
AM705-1 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 4-5
AM705-2 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 5-6
AM705-4 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 7-8
AM711-0 Nimbochromis venustus
3,5-4
AM711-1 Nimbochromis venustus
4-5
AM711-2 Nimbochromis venustus
5-6
AM711-4 Nimbochromis venustus
7-8
AM725-0 Otopharynx lithobates
3,5-4
AM725-1 Otopharynx lithobates
4-5
AM725-2 Otopharynx lithobates
5-6
AM726-2 Otopharynx lithobates Black Orange
5-6
AM727-1 Otopharynx lithobates Zimbawe Rock
4-5
AM775-0 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
3,5-4
AM775-1 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
4-5
AM793-0 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 3,5-4
AM793-1 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 4-5
AM793-2 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 5-6
AM793-4 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 7-8
AM797-1 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 4-5
AM797-2 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 5-6
AM798-0 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 3,5-4
AM798-1 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 4-5
AM798-2 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 5-6
AM802-7 Pseudotropheus crabro Nakantenga Kameleont-malawi XL
AM804-0 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 3,5-4
AM804-1 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 4-5
AM805-0 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 3,5-4
AM807-0 Pseudotropheus elongatus
3,5-4
AM810-0 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 3,5-4
AM816-0 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii 3,5-4
AM817-7 Pseudotropheus joanjohnsonae Likomapärlan XL
AM827-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 3,5-4
AM827-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM828-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 3,5-4
AM828-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM830-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 3,5-4
AM830-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 4-5
AM830-2 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 5-6
AM830-4 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 7-8
AM830-6 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani XL
AM831-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 3,5-4
AM831-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 4-5
AM831-2 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 5-6
AM843-0 Pseudotropheus williamsi
3,5-4
AM843-1 Pseudotropheus williamsi
4-5
AM845-0 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 3,5-4
AM846-0 Pseudotropheus Acei Black Itungi Marigold 3,5-4
AM862-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
3,5-4
AM862-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
4-5
AM862-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
5-6
AM863-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chewere
3,5-4
AM863-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chewere
4-5
AM872-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Likoma
5-6
AM874-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
3,5-4
AM880-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
3,5-4
AM880-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
4-5
AM880-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
5-6
AM880-4 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
7-8
AM905-0 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
3,5-4
AM905-1 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
4-5
AM909-0 Pseudotropheus Polit
3,5-4
AM912-0 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi Red Top Ndumbi 3,5-4
AM912-2 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi Red Top Ndumbi 5-6
AM930-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri
3,5-4
AM930-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri
4-5
AM930-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri
5-6
AM930-4 Sciaenochromis fryeri
7-8
AM931-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
3,5-4
AM931-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
4-5
AM931-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
5-6
AM931-4 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
7-8
AM931-5 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
8-9
AM995-6 Tropheops Yellow Rainbow
9-10
AT011-1 Altolamprologus calvus Yellow
3-4
AT017-0 Altolamprologus compressiceps Chaitika
3
AT017-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Chaitika
3-4
AT017-3 Altolamprologus compressiceps Chaitika
5-6
AT022-0 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gold head
3
AT030-0 Altolamprologus compressiceps Sumbu
3
AT030-7 Altolamprologus compressiceps Sumbu
XL
AT057-1 Callochromis macrops Regnbågsciklid 4-5
AT059-1 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 4-5
AT059-2 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 5-6
AT061-2 Callochromis melanostigma Uvira red
5-6
AT062-1 Callochromis pleurospilus
4-5
AT062-2 Callochromis pleurospilus
5-6
AT063-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Kigoma
4-5
AT064-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
4-5
AT064-2 Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
5-6
AT074-0 Chalinochromis popelini Bifrenatus
3,5-4
AT074-1 Chalinochromis popelini Bifrenatus
4-5
AT076-0 Chalinochromis Ndobhoi Prickrandig chalinochromis 3,5-4
AT079-0 Ctenochromis horei
3,5-4
AT087-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
4-5
AT087-2 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
5-6
AT101-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sibwesa
4-5
AT103-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sumbu
4-5
AT104-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa
3,5-4
AT104-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa
4-5
AT106-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa Black Widow
3,5-4
AT107-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
3,5-4
AT107-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
4-5
AT110-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
3,5-4
AT110-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
4-5
AT111-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Blue Zaire Kitumba
4-5
AT112-4 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Blue Zaire Moba
7-8
AT114-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kipili blue
4-5
AT115-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
4-5
AT117-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
4-5
AT125-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Kigoma
4-5
AT132-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Utinta
4-5
AT135-1 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kasai
4-5
AT135-3 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kasai
6-7
AT136-3 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kavala
6-7
AT137-1 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kiriza
4-5
AT137-3 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kiriza
6-7
AT143-1 Cyprichromis Kibishi
4-5
AT148-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Katete
4-5
AT149-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Kekese
4-5
AT150-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Kitumba
4-5
AT150-3 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Kitumba
6-7
AT154-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Moba
4-5
AT158-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Turquoise Flame
4-5
AT180-4 Gnathochromis permaxillaris
7-8
AT197-0 Julidochromis dickfeldi
3-4
AT203-0 Julidochromis marlieri
3-4
AT204-0 Julidochromis marlieri Gombe
3-4
AT204-2 Julidochromis marlieri Gombe
5-6
AT214-0 Julidochromis ornatus
3-4
AT223-0 Julidochromis regani
3-4
AT223-2 Julidochromis regani
5-6
AT227-0 Julidochromis regani Kipili
3-4
AT240-0 Julidochromis transcriptus
3-4
AT240-2 Julidochromis transcriptus
5-6
AT244-0 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
3-4
AT248-0 Julidochromis transcriptus Kissi
3-4
AT272-1 Lamprologus kungweensis
3-3,5
AT283-1 Lamprologus meleagris
2,5-3
AT286-0 Lamprologus ocellatus Blue
2-2,5
AT286-1 Lamprologus ocellatus Blue
2,5-3
AT286-3 Lamprologus ocellatus Blue
XL
AT290-0 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2-2,5
AT290-1 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2,5-3
AT290-2 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 3-4
AT290-3 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus XL
AT294-0 Lamprologus ornatipinnis
2,5-3
AT296-0 Lamprologus signatus
2,5-3
AT296-1 Lamprologus signatus
3-3,5
AT296-3 Lamprologus signatus
XL
AT298-1 Lamprologus speciosus
2,5-3
AT310-0 Lepidiolamprologus attenuatus
3,5-4
AT310-1 Lepidiolamprologus attenuatus
4-5
AT323-0 Lepidiolamprologus nkambae
3,5-4
AT344-0 Neolamprologus boulengeri
3-4
AT347-0 Neolamprologus brevis
2,5-3
AT347-2 Neolamprologus brevis
4-5
AT350-0 Neolamprologus brevis Congo
2,5-3
AT353-0 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi 3,5-4
AT354-0 Neolamprologus brichardi Albino Prinsessan av Burundi albino 3,5-4
AT363-0 Neolamprologus buescheri Kachese
3,5-4
AT363-4 Neolamprologus buescheri Kachese
7-8
AT364-0 Neolamprologus buescheri Kamakonde
3,5-4
AT369-4 Neolamprologus calliurus
XL
AT373-0 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Kapampa
3-3,5
AT373-2 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Kapampa
5-6
AT380-0 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 3,5-4
AT380-1 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 4-5
AT384-0 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
3,5-4
AT384-1 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
4-5
AT384-2 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
5-6
AT384-3 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
6-7
AT386-0 Neolamprologus fasciatus
3,5-4
AT386-1 Neolamprologus fasciatus
4-5
AT386-2 Neolamprologus fasciatus
5-6
AT386-4 Neolamprologus fasciatus
7-8
AT392-1 Neolamprologus gracilis
4-5
AT392-2 Neolamprologus gracilis
5-6
AT396-0 Neolamprologus helianthus
3,5-4
AT402-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 3,5-4
AT402-1 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 4-5
AT402-2 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 5-6
AT404-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Uvira orange Apelsinciklid 3,5-4
AT404-1 Neolamprologus leleupi Uvira orange Apelsinciklid 4-5
AT412-0 Neolamprologus marunguensis
3,5-4
AT420-0 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare 2
AT420-1 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare 2,5
AT422-0 Neolamprologus mustax
3,5-4
AT431-0 Neolamprologus olivaceous
3,5-4
AT441-0 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 3,5-4
AT454-1 Neolamprologus sexfasciatus Gold
4-5
AT460-0 Neolamprologus similis
2,5-3
AT460-1 Neolamprologus similis
3-4
AT475-0 Neolamprologus tretocephalus
3,5-4
AT531-1 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis Blue Neon
4-5
AT531-2 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis Blue Neon
5-6
AT531-3 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis Blue Neon
6-7
AT535-1 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis Blue Neon Albino
4-5
AT628-0 Telmatochromis burgeoni
3,5-4
AT638-0 Telmatochromis vittatus
3,5-4
AT689-4 Tropheus brichardi Kipili
7-8
AT690-0 Tropheus brichardi Kipili Albino
3-4
AT690-1 Tropheus brichardi Kipili Albino
4-5
AT708-0 Tropheus duboisi
2,5-3
AT708-1 Tropheus duboisi
3-3,5
AT708-2 Tropheus duboisi
4-5
AT712-0 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
2,5-3
AT712-1 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
3-3,5
AT712-2 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
4-5
AT712-9 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
XL
AT721-1 Tropheus kasabae Ilangi Nkamba Bay
4-5
AT721-2 Tropheus kasabae Ilangi Nkamba Bay
5-6
AT781-0 Tropheus moorii Murago Lusingu
3-4
AT781-2 Tropheus moorii Murago Lusingu
5-6
AT806-0 Tropheus moorii Sunset Kasakalawe
3-4
AT823-2 Tropheus sp. Black Golden Kiriza
5-6
AT832-0 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
3-4
AT832-1 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
4-5
AT832-2 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
5-6
AT842-0 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 3-4
AT842-1 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 4-5
AT842-2 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 5-6
AT872-1 Tropheus sp. Red Kipimbi Albino
4-5
AT940-1 Xenotilapia melanogenys Kasanga
4-5
AT940-2 Xenotilapia melanogenys Kasanga
5-6
AT942-1 Xenotilapia melanogenys Utinta
4-5
AT970-1 Xenotilapia singularis Ndole
4-5
AT970-2 Xenotilapia singularis Ndole
5-6
BA034-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Praktbarb 4
BA035-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius longfin Praktbarb lång fenad 4
BA042-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red Praktbarb Neon Röd 3-3,5
BA043-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red longfin Praktbarb Neon Röd lång fenad 3-3,5
BA046-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 3-3,5
BA046-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 4
BA046-3 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 4,5-5
BA046-4 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd XL
BA047-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad 3-3,5
BA047-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad 4
BA095-1 Barbus (Pethia) nigrofasciatus Purpurhuvudsbarb 3
BA100-1 Barbus (Oliotius) oligolepis
2,5
BA106-1 Barbus (Pethia) padamya Odessabarb 3
BA113-1 Barbus (Desmopuntius) pentazona Fembansbarb 2,5
BA126-1 Barbus (Barbodes) semifasciolatus Schuberti Guldbarb 2,5-3
BA133-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Tigerbarb 2,5-3
BA133-2 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Tigerbarb 3-3,5
BA134-2 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona longfin Tigerbarb lång fennad 3-3,5
BA139-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Gold Tigerbarb Guld 2,5-3
BA139-2 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Gold Tigerbarb Guld 3-3,5
BA141-0 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2
BA141-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2,5-3
BA141-2 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 3-3,5
BA141-3 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön XL
BA154-1 Barbus (Puntius) titteya Kopparbarb 2,5
BA155-1 Barbus (Puntius) titteya longfin Kopparbarb lång fenad 2,5
BA155-3 Barbus (Puntius) titteya longfin Kopparbarb lång fenad XL
BA202-1 Danio albolineatus Pärldanio, blå danio 3
BA202-2 Danio albolineatus Pärldanio, blå danio 3,5-4
BA207-1 Danio choprae Choprae danio 2-2,5
BA221-1 Danio margaritatus Galaxy rasbora 1,5-2
BA221-2 Danio margaritatus Galaxy rasbora 2-2,5
BA225-1 Danio rerio Zebrafisk 3
BA225-2 Danio rerio Zebrafisk 3,5-4
BA226-1 Danio rerio longfin Zebrafisk lång fenad 3
BA228-1 Danio rerio Gold longfin Zebrafisk Guld lång fenad 3
BA231-2 Danio rerio var. frankei Gold Leoparddanio Guld 3,5-4
BA242-1 Devario malabaricus
3,5-4
BA253-3 Epalzeorhynchos frenatum Regnbågslabeo, regnbågshaj 5-6
BA294-0 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 2,5-3
BA294-1 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 3-4
BA294-8 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) XL
BA349-1 Notropis chrosomus
3-4
BA468-1 Tanichthys albonubes Kardinalfisk 2,5-3
BA469-1 Tanichthys albonubes longfin Kardinalfisk lång fenad 2,5-3
BA470-1 Tanichthys albonubes Gold Kardinalfisk Guld 2,5-3
BA484-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora 2-2,5
BA484-3 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora XL
BA486-0 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Black Kilfläcksrasbora Svart 2
BA486-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Black Kilfläcksrasbora Svart 2-2,5
BA488-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Gold Kilfläcksrasbora Guld 2-2,5
CA007-0 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 4
CA007-1 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 5
CA007-2 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 6
CA028-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
3
CA028-3 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
5-6
CA029-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
3
CA029-3 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
5-6
CA030-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 Albino longfin
3
CA031-0 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3
CA031-1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3,5
CA031-2 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 4-5
CA031-3 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 5-6
CA031-4 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 6-7
CA031-5 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 7-8
CA032-0 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 3
CA032-1 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 3,5-4
CA034-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3
CA034-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3,5
CA034-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 4-5
CA034-3 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 5-6
CA034-5 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 7-8
CA034-6 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 8-9
CA034-7 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino XL
CA035-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 3
CA035-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 3,5-4
CA035-3 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 5-6
CA035-4 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 6-7
CA037-0 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 3
CA037-1 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 3,5
CA037-2 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 4-5
CA037-3 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 5-6
CA037-4 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 6-7
CA037-5 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 7-8
CA038-0 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3
CA038-1 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3,5-4
CA048-0 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
3
CA048-1 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
3,5
CA048-2 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
4-5
CA049-0 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
3
CA049-2 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
4-5
CA049-4 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
6-7
CA055-2 Ancistrus sp. L107
4-5
CA096-0 Aspidoras spilotus
2-2,5
CA096-1 Aspidoras spilotus
2,5-3
CA187-1 Corydoras adolfoi
2,5-3
CA189-1 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2,5-3
CA190-1 Corydoras aeneus longfin Metallpansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3
CA190-2 Corydoras aeneus longfin Metallpansarmal lång fenad 3-4
CA192-0 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2-2,5
CA192-1 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2,5-3
CA192-4 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
XL
CA196-1 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
2,5-3
CA198-1 Corydoras aeneus var. Metall Pansermalle var. 2,5-3
CA198-2 Corydoras aeneus var. Metall Pansermalle var. 3-4
CA198-3 Corydoras aeneus var. Metall Pansermalle var. 4-4,5
CA203-3 Corydoras arcuatus
XL
CA245-0 Corydoras duplicareus
2-2,5
CA330-0 Corydoras napoensis
2-2,5
CA330-1 Corydoras napoensis
2,5-3
CA352-0 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2
CA352-1 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2,5-3
CA352-4 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal XL
CA353-1 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3
CA353-2 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 3-4
CA353-4 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad XL
CA354-0 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2
CA354-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2,5-3
CA354-4 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino XL
CA355-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad 2,5-3
CA360-0 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2-2,5
CA360-1 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2,5-3
CA360-3 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal XL
CA361-0 Corydoras panda longfin Panda pansarmal lång fenad 2-2,5
CA361-1 Corydoras panda longfin Panda pansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3
CA361-2 Corydoras panda longfin Panda pansarmal lång fenad 3-4
CA361-3 Corydoras panda longfin Panda pansarmal lång fenad XL
CA362-2 Corydoras panda Gold Panda pansarmal Guld 3-4
CA399-1 Corydoras septentrionalis
2,5-3
CA399-2 Corydoras septentrionalis
3-4
CA429-0 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal 2-2,5
CA429-1 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal 2,5-3
CA435-0 Corydoras weitzmani
2-2,5
CA435-1 Corydoras weitzmani
2,5-3
CA539-2 Corydoras sp. C124
3-4
CA539-3 Corydoras sp. C124
4-5
CA549-0 Corydoras Venezuelanus Orange
2-2,5
CA549-1 Corydoras Venezuelanus Orange
2,5-3
CA712-7 Leporacanthicus joselimai L264
XL
CA731-1 Loricaria simillima Lyrtaggsmal 4-5
CA736-0 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4
CA736-1 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 4-5
CA736-7 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal XL
CA737-0 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4
CA737-3 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 6-7
CA928-1 Rineloricaria Red L10a Piskstjärtsmal Röd 4-5
CA940-9 Sturisoma panamense Helikoptermal XL
CA949-0 Synodontis aterrima hybrid
3,5-4
CA957-0 Synodontis decora
3,5-4
CA959-0 Synodontis euptera
3,5-4
CA959-1 Synodontis euptera
4-5
CA967-0 Synodontis lucipinnis F1 Gökmal 3,5-4
CA970-0 Synodontis multimaculata hybrid Gökmal 3,5-4
CA971-1 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 4-5
CA971-2 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 5-6
CA972-2 Synodontis multipunctata hybrid Gökmal 5-6
CA975-0 Synodontis nigrita Gold
3,5-4
CA978-0 Synodontis njassae hybrid
3,5-4
CA981-0 Synodontis ocellifer hybrid Fjäderfens synodontis 3,5-4
CA986-0 Synodontis petricola hybrid
3,5-4
CA995-0 Synodontis velifer
3,5-4
CA995-1 Synodontis velifer
4-5
KF034-0 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld 2,5-3
KF047-1 Aphyosemion bivittatum Funge
3-4
KF143-2 Aphyosemion guineense
4-5
KF204-1 Aphyosemion ogoense pyrophore Komono RPC 82
3-4
KF322-0 Aplocheilus lineatus Gold
3,5-4
KF558-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri Lyrstjärtskilli Blå 3-4
KF588-2 Fundulopanchax sjostedti
4-5
KF595-1 Hypsolebias fulminantis Guanambi
2,5-3
KF602-1 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
3,5-4
KF647-1 Nothobranchius guentheri Gold
2,5-3
KF660-1 Nothobranchius korthausae Red Mafia TZN 08-2
2,5-3
KF685-1 Nothobranchius rachovii Beira
2,5-3
KF691-3 Nothobranchius rubripinnis TAN 2017-23
2,5-3
KF701-1 Nothobranchius virgatus Fugnido EHKS 2009-01
2,5-3
KF743-2 Oryzias woworae
2,5-3
LA006-0 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 2-3
LA085-1 Betta rubra
3-3,5
LA085-2 Betta rubra
XL
LA221-0 Helostoma temminkii Kyssgurami 3,5-4
LA235-0 Macropodus opercularis Pardisfisk 3,5-4
LA235-1 Macropodus opercularis Pardisfisk 4-5
LA239-0 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 3,5-4
LA239-1 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 4-5
LA243-0 Macropodus spechti Svart makropod 3,5-4
LA243-1 Macropodus spechti Svart makropod 4-5
LA324-1 Trichogaster lalius Dvärggurami 3
LA330-1 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 4-4,5
LA330-2 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 5-6
LA335-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 4-4,5
LA337-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold Guldgurami 5-6
LA338-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami 4-4,5
LA341-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Silver
4-4,5
LA343-0 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 3,5-4
LA343-1 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 4-4,5
LA343-5 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 8-9
LB017-1 Allotoca meeki Lago de Opopeo
3-3,5
LB023-3 Ataeniobus toweri Lago de Creda
XL
LB038-2 Chapalichthys encaustus Laguna de Chapala
4-5
LB039-1 Chapalichthys pardalis Tocumbo
3-4
LB040-3 Chapalichthys peraticus Laguna San Juanico
XL
LB074-1 Gambusia puncticulata
3-3,5
LB111-1 Heterandria formosa
1,5-2
LB121-3 Ilyodon furcidens
5-6
LB126-3 Ilyodon whitei Rio Tamazula
5-6
LB127-2 Ilyodon xantusi
4-5
LB127-3 Ilyodon xantusi
5-6
LB174-1 Phallichthys quadripunctatus
1,5-2
LB197-1 Poecilia gillii
3-4
LB225-1 Poecilia reticulata Colombia
2-3
LB231-1 Poecilia reticulata Female Guppy hona 3-3,5
LB232-1 Poecilia reticulata Male Guppy hane 3-3,5
LB255-1 Poecilia salvatoris
3-3,5
LB257-1 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly Black Molly 3-4
LB257-2 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly Black Molly 4-4,5
LB262-2 Poecilia sphenops Gold Molly lyra Guld Molly lyra 4-4,5
LB300-1 Poecilia wingei Endlersguppy 2-2,5
LB303-7 Poecilia wingei Campoma El Tigre Endlersguppy Campoma El Tigre 2-2,5
LB304-6 Poecilia wingei Ginga Rubra Endlersguppy Cobra Ginga Rubra 2-2,5
LB305-6 Poecilia wingei Lime Green lyretail Endlersguppy Lime Grön lyra 2-2,5
LB307-1 Poecilia wingei Santa Maria Bleeding Heart Endlersguppy Santa Maria Blödande Hjärta 2-2,5
LB308-1 Poecilia wingei Scarlet Endlersguppy Scarlet 2-2,5
LB310-1 Poecilia wingei Tiger Endlersguppy Tiger 2-2,5
LB312-1 Poecilia wingei Sky Blue Endlersguppy Himmel Blå 2-2,5
LB328-1 Poeciliopsis prolifica
1-1,5
LB359-0 Skiffia bilineata El Presa Cointzio
2,5-3
LB360-0 Skiffia francesae Sayula
2,5-3
LB370-1 Xenophallus umbratilis
2-3
LB375-0 Xenotoca lyonsi
2,5-3
LB427-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin Svärbärare Berlin 5
LB428-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin lyra Svärbärare Berlin lyra 5
LB463-0 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 3
LB463-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 4
LB511-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red Svärbärare Röd 4
LB511-2 Xiphophorus helleri Red Svärbärare Röd 5
LB535-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red WG Svärbärare Röd WG 4
LB535-2 Xiphophorus helleri Red WG Svärbärare Röd WG 5
LB542-2 Xiphophorus helleri Super Red Svärbärare Superröd 5
LB595-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix 4
LB794-1 Xiphophorus maculatus Red Coral Platy Röd Koral 2-2,5
LB883-0 Xiphophorus milleri Catemaco Platy 2-3
LB884-0 Xiphophorus milleri Rio de Catemaco Catemaco Platy 2-3
LB892-0 Xiphophorus nezahualcoyotl Ocampo
3-4
LB895-0 Xiphophorus pygmaeus
2-3
LG100-1 Poecilia reticulata Cobalt Blue (in pairs) Guppy Kobalt Blå 3-3,5
LG222-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Gold (in pairs) Guppy Full Guld 3-3,5
LG223-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Platinum Albino (in pairs) Guppy Full Platina Albino 3-3,5
LG225-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Red Albino (in pairs) Guppy Full Röd Albino 3-3,5
LG333-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Red Tail Albino (in pairs) Guppy Japan Blå Röd Svans Albino 3-3,5
LG390-1 Poecilia reticulata Metal Black Lace (in pairs) Guppy Metall Svart Spets 3-3,5
LG439-1 Poecilia reticulata Moscow Blue (in pairs) Guppy Moskva Blå 3-3,5
LG556-1 Poecilia reticulata Platinum Mosaic Big Ear (in pairs) Guppy Platina Mosaik Store Öron 3-3,5
LG630-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Nose Tuxedo (in pairs) Guppy Röd Näsa Tuxedo 3-3,5
LG655-2 Poecilia reticulata Red Tuxedo Tricolor (males) Guppy Röd Tuxedo Trikolor 3-3,5
RB013-1 Chilatherina bleheri
4-5
RB013-2 Chilatherina bleheri
5-6
RB014-1 Chilatherina bleheri Super Red
4-5
RB037-1 Chilatherina sentaniensis
4-5
RB037-2 Chilatherina sentaniensis
5-6
RB069-4 Glossolepis incisus Röd rengbågsfisk 7-8
RB113-1 Melanotaenia australis
4-5
RB113-2 Melanotaenia australis
5-6
RB115-1 Melanotaenia australis Red
4-5
RB121-1 Melanotaenia boesemani Boeseman´s regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB121-2 Melanotaenia boesemani Boeseman´s regnbågsfisk 5-6
RB121-3 Melanotaenia boesemani Boeseman´s regnbågsfisk 6-7
RB149-1 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge 4-5
RB149-2 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge 5-6
RB157-1 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 4-5
RB157-2 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 5-6
RB157-3 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 6-7
RB161-0 Melanotaenia maccullochi Svartbands-regnbåge 3,5-4
RB205-1 Melanotaenia splendida rubrostriata
4-5
RB205-2 Melanotaenia splendida rubrostriata
5-6
RB211-1 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
4-5
RB211-3 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
6-7
RB250-1 Pseudomugil ivantsoffi
2-3
RB251-0 Pseudomugil gertrudae
2
RB253-0 Pseudomugil luminatus
2-2,5
RB271-1 Pseudomugil signifer
3
TE022-1 Aphyocharax anisitsi Blodfenstetra 3
TE072-1 Boehlkea fredcochui Moskitotetra 2,5-3
TE237-1 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 2,5
TE261-0 Hemigrammus bleheri Rödmunstetra 2,5-3
TE261-1 Hemigrammus bleheri Rödmunstetra 3-3,5
TE275-1 Hemigrammus erythrozonus Glödbandstetra 2,5
TE278-1 Hemigrammus filamentosus Phoenixtetra 2,5-3
TE319-0 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
2
TE319-2 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
3-3,5
TE338-1 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 2,5
TE338-2 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 3-3,5
TE338-3 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra XL
TE342-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Riotetra 2-2,5
TE345-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus White Fin albino Riotetra Vit Fen Albino 2
TE353-0 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi Svart neontetra 2
TE353-1 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi Svart neontetra 2,5
TE368-1 Hyphessobrycon megalopterus Svart fantomtetra 2,5
TE369-1 Hyphessobrycon melanostichos
2,5-3
TE397-1 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Röd fantomtetra 2,5
TE415-1 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 2,5
TE415-2 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 3-3,5
TE418-1 Inpaichthys kerri Super Blue Kerritetra Superblå 2,5
TE473-1 Metynnis hypsauchen
3-4
TE473-2 Metynnis hypsauchen
4-5
TE510-1 Moenkhausia costae
2,5-3
TE533-1 Moenkhausia sanctaefilomenae Nättetra 3
TE569-1 Nannostomus beckfordi Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3
TE579-1 Nannostomus marginatus Smycketetra 2,5
TE582-1 Nannostomus mortenthaleri
2,5
TE591-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Black Kejsartetra Svart 3
TE615-1 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2,5
TE615-2 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 3
TE615-3 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra XL
TE619-0 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2
TE619-1 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2-2,5
TE621-1 Paracheirodon innesi Diamond Neontetra Diamant 2-2,5
TE655-0 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 3-4
TE655-1 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 4-4,5
TE675-1 Prionobrama filigera Rödfenad glastetra 3
TE699-1 Pygocentrus nattereri Piraya 2,5-3
TE699-2 Pygocentrus nattereri Piraya 3,5-4
TE699-6 Pygocentrus nattereri Piraya 7-9
TE699-7 Pygocentrus nattereri Piraya 10-14
TE777-1 Thayeria boehlkei Vinkeltetra 2,5-3
VA141-0 Chlamydogobius eremius Ökengoby 3,5-4
VA493-5 Macrognathus aculeatus Pilnäbb 12-15
VA501-0 Macrognathus zebrinus
6-7
VA503-3 Mastacembelus armatus Pilnäbb 9-10
VA666-4 Potamotrygon henlei King Henlei
15-20
VA669-6 Potamotrygon leopoldi
25-30
VA670-4 Potamotrygon leopoldi Black Diamond
14-20
VA674-3 Potamotrygon Blue Mantilla
12-15
VA809-0 Tateurndina ocellicauda Påfågelgoby 3
VA809-1 Tateurndina ocellicauda Påfågelgoby 3,5
VA809-2 Tateurndina ocellicauda Påfågelgoby 4-4,5
VA912-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade C-B
1-1,5
VA913-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade A
1-1,5
VA920-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade A
1-1,5
VA927-5 Caridina cf. cantonensis Taiwan Bee - King Kong
1-1,5
VA927-7 Caridina cf. cantonensis Taiwan Bee - Panda
1-1,5
VA931-0 Caridina dennerli
1
VA936-1 Clea helena
1
VA940-1 Hymenochirus sp. Dvärg klogroda 2,5-3
VA942-1 Macrobrachium dayanum
2-4
VA947-5 Neocaridina davidi Blue Dream
1-1,5
VA947-7 Neocaridina davidi Blue Velvet
1-1,5
VA947-8 Neocaridina davidi Blue Velvet
2
VA970-1 Planorbarius corneus
1
VA996-1 Xenopus laevis Klogroda 2,5-3
VA997-1 Xenopus laevis Albino Klogroda Albino 2,5-3