CODE SCIENTIFIC NAME COMMON NAME SIZE
AC027-1 Amatitlania myrnae Gul topazciklid 4-5
AC027-2 Amatitlania myrnae Gul topazciklid 5-6
AC029-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 3,5-4
AC030-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Gold Zebraciklid Guld 3,5-4
AC062-0 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
3,5-4
AC062-1 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
4-5
AC063-0 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 3,5-4
AC063-1 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 4-5
AC063-2 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 5-6
AC063-3 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 6-7
AC064-1 Andinoacara rivulatus Guldsömsciklid 4-5
AC064-2 Andinoacara rivulatus Guldsömsciklid 5-6
AC078-1 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 3-4
AC079-1 Apistogramma agassizii Fire Red Rengnbågsciklid Brand Röd 3-3,5
AC109-1 Apistogramma baenschi
3-4
AC134-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red Kakaduciklid Dubbel Röd 3-4
AC134-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red
4-4,5
AC140-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Orange Kakaduciklid Orange 3-4
AC144-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Red Kakaduciklid Röd 3-4
AC152-1 Apistogramma caetei Rio Preto
3-3,5
AC152-2 Apistogramma caetei Rio Preto
4-4,5
AC152-3 Apistogramma caetei Rio Preto
5-5,5
AC171-2 Apistogramma sp. aff. eunotus Rio Tapiche F1
4-4,5
AC200-1 Apistogramma hongsloi Red
3-3,5
AC219-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
3-4
AC219-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
5-5,5
AC220-1 Apistogramma macmasteri
3-4
AC220-2 Apistogramma macmasteri
4-4,5
AC222-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Red Shoulder
3-4
AC223-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Super Red Shoulder
3-4
AC224-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
3-4
AC224-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
4-4,5
AC225-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Rio Guaytiguia F1
4-4,5
AC227-3 Apistogramma cf. macmasteri Colombia red spotted
5-5,5
AC247-1 Apistogramma panduro
3-3,5
AC247-2 Apistogramma panduro
4-4,5
AC248-1 Apistogramma cf. panduro Marsel
3-3,5
AC266-1 Apistogramma cf. regani Rio Tefe F1
3-3,5
AC270-1 Apistogramma rositae F1
3-3,5
AC270-2 Apistogramma rositae F1
4-4,5
AC289-0 Apistogramma trifasciata
2,5-3
AC299-2 Apistogramma urteagai F1
4-4,5
AC310-1 Apistogramma cf. viejita Orinoco F1
3-3,5
AC310-2 Apistogramma cf. viejita Orinoco F1
4-4,5
AC310-3 Apistogramma cf. viejita Orinoco F1
5-5,5
AC315-1 Apistogramma Algodon II
3-4
AC325-1 Apistogramma Carapintada
3-3,5
AC343-1 Apistogramma Inka II
3-4
AC351-3 Apistogramma Papagallo
5-5,5
AC377-2 Apistogramma Rio Nanay
4-4,5
AC392-1 Apistogramma Vitória do Xingu
3-3,5
AC405-0 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 3,5-4
AC405-1 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 4-5
AC405-2 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 5-6
AC411-4 Astronotus ocellatus Albino Påfågelsciklid 7-8
AC414-3 Astronotus ocellatus Gold Påfågelsciklid 6-7
AC419-1 Astronotus ocellatus Red Tiger Påfågelsciklid 4-5
AC420-1 Astronotus ocellatus Red Tiger Albino Påfågelsciklid 4-5
AC480-0 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 3,5-4
AC480-1 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 4-5
AC480-4 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 7-8
AC544-5 Crenicichla menezesi Menzesis Gäddciklid 8-9
AC544-6 Crenicichla menezesi Menzesis Gäddciklid 9-10
AC582-0 Cryptoheros cutteri
3,5-4
AC587-0 Cryptoheros panamensis
3,5-4
AC593-1 Dicrossus maculatus
3-3,5
AC614-1 Geophagus Pindare
4-5
AC615-0 Geophagus Rio Negro
3,5-4
AC615-2 Geophagus Rio Negro
5-6
AC615-3 Geophagus Rio Negro
6-7
AC617-0 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
3,5-4
AC617-1 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
4-5
AC617-2 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
5-6
AC618-4 Guianacara geayi
7-8
AC628-0 Gymnogeophagus rhabdotus
3,5-4
AC632-0 Herichthys carpintis Pärlciklid 3,5-4
AC637-1 Heros liberifer Munruvande hantelciklid 4-5
AC637-2 Heros liberifer Munruvande hantelciklid 5-6
AC637-7 Heros liberifer Munruvande hantelciklid 10-12
AC638-0 Heros notatus
3,5-4
AC643-0 Heros Inirida red F1
3,5-4
AC643-2 Heros Inirida red F1
5-6
AC643-6 Heros Inirida red F1
9-10
AC645-0 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 3,5-4
AC645-1 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 4-5
AC645-2 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 5-6
AC650-0 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 3,5-4
AC650-1 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 4-5
AC651-0 Ivanacara adoketa
3-3,5
AC653-0 Krobia itanyi Delfinciklid 3,5-4
AC656-3 Laetacara dorsigera
5-6
AC662-0 Mesoheros festae
3,5-4
AC662-1 Mesoheros festae
4-5
AC667-0 Mesonauta festivus Flaggciklid 3,5-4
AC668-2 Mesonauta insignis Gulbröstad flaggciklid 5-6
AC669-3 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid 6-7
AC673-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 2,5-3
AC673-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 3-4
AC673-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 4-4,5
AC677-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold
2,5-3
AC679-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
3-4
AC680-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue / Orange Head
2,5-3
AC686-0 Nandopsis haitiensis
3,5-4
AC686-1 Nandopsis haitiensis
4-5
AC703-1 Nannacara anomala Bågciklid Grön 3-3,5
AC703-2 Nannacara anomala Bågciklid Grön 4-5
AC706-0 Nannacara taenia Bågciklid Brun 2,5-3
AC716-0 Parachromis managuensis
3,5-4
AC737-0 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 2
AC737-1 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 3-3,5
AC737-3 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 5
AC737-4 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 6
AC741-1 Pterophyllum scalare Albino Scalare Albino 3-3,5
AC746-1 Pterophyllum scalare Amapa red back Scalare Amapa Röd Baksida 3-3,5
AC746-3 Pterophyllum scalare Amapa red back Scalare Amapa Röd Baksida 5
AC802-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Scalare Koi 3-3,5
AC808-1 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
3-3,5
AC808-2 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
4
AC808-3 Pterophyllum scalare Koi Red Cap
5
AC811-1 Pterophyllum scalare Leopard longfin Scalare Leopard lång fenad 3
AC813-1 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Diamond Scalare Manacapuru Diamant 3-3,5
AC814-6 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru red back Scalare Manacapuru Röd Baksida XL
AC815-0 Pterophyllum scalare Map
2
AC833-3 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum
5
AC834-1 Pterophyllum scalare Platinum
3-3,5
AC835-1 Pterophyllum scalare Platinum Diamond Scalare Platinum Diamant 3-3,5
AC839-2 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
4
AC839-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
5
AC839-4 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
6
AC842-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 3-3,5
AC842-4 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 6
AC844-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay spotted F1
3-3,5
AC844-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay spotted F1
5
AC845-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 3-3,5
AC879-0 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 3,5-4
AC879-1 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 4-5
AC880-0 Rocio octofasciata Blue Dempsey Blå Jack Dempsey 3,5-4
AC883-1 Satanoperca jurupari
4-5
AC883-2 Satanoperca jurupari
5-6
AC887-0 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
4
AC887-1 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
5
AC887-2 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
6
AC887-3 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
7
AC887-4 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
8
AC887-5 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
9
AC888-4 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
8
AC888-5 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
9
AC893-3 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Curipera F2 Discus Curipera F2 7
AC893-4 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Curipera F2 Discus Curipera F2 8
AC899-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus Blue Diamond Discus Blå Diamant 6
AC902-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus Blue Neon
6
AC906-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus Checkerboard Turquoise
6
AC917-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Pearl Discus Pigeon Pärl 6
AC917-3 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Pearl Discus Pigeon Pärl 7
AC924-3 Symphysodon sp. Discus San Merah Discus San Merah 7
AC953-3 Symphysodon sp. Discus White Diamond
7
AC956-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus White Leopard Snake Skin
6
AC974-0 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk 3,5-4
AC974-1 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk 4-5
AF042-0 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
3,5-4
AF042-1 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
4-5
AF042-2 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
5-6
AF050-0 Haplochromis aeneocolor
3,5-4
AF130-0 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 3,5-4
AF164-0 Haplochromis nubilus Nubilaciklid 3,5-4
AF210-1 Haplochromis sauvagei
4-5
AF210-2 Haplochromis sauvagei
5-6
AF230-6 Haplochromis thereuterion
XL
AF259-0 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
3,5-4
AF259-1 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
4-5
AF259-2 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
5-6
AF269-0 Haplochromis Thick Skin
3,5-4
AF269-2 Haplochromis Thick Skin
5-6
AF307-0 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 3,5-4
AF307-1 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 4-5
AF307-6 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid XL
AF318-6 Hemichromis Neon Blå Juvelciklid XL
AF359-0 Nanochromis parilus Blå Kongocilid 3-4
AF435-0 Paratilapia polleni
3,5-4
AF435-1 Paratilapia polleni
4-5
AF435-2 Paratilapia polleni
5-6
AF435-4 Paratilapia polleni
7-8
AF435-5 Paratilapia polleni
8-9
AF453-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Palettciklid 3-4
AF453-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Palettciklid 4-5
AF456-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 3,5-4
AF456-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 5-6
AF456-4 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå XL
AF459-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 3,5-4
AF459-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 5-6
AF461-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Yellow
5-6
AF461-4 Pelvicachromis pulcher Yellow
XL
AF472-1 Pelvicachromis sacrimontis Cross River F1
4-5
AF499-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Kienke Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF502-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF514-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF514-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF519-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 3,5-4
AF519-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF519-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF519-3 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 6-7
AF545-1 Pseudocrenilabrus philander Sydlig munruvare 4-5
AF599-0 Steatocranus casuarius Lejonhuvudscilid 3,5-4
AF599-6 Steatocranus casuarius Lejonhuvudscilid XL
AM028-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Jabobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara. 3,5-4
AM030-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Cape Maclear
Jacobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara
AM030-2 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Cape Maclear
Jacobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara
AM032-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
3,5-4
AM032-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
4-5
AM032-2 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
5-6
AM034-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Mamelela
3,5-4
AM040-0 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 3,5-4
AM040-1 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 4-5
AM055-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti  Kejsar-aulonocara 3,5-4
AM056-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Albino Albino Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM056-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Albino Albino Kejsar - aulonocara 4-5
AM057-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM057-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 4-5
AM062-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 3,5-4
AM062-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 4-5
AM063-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Ngara Ngara Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM085-0 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
3,5-4
AM089-0 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM089-1 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 4-5
AM093-0 Aulonocara sp. Red
3,5-4
AM093-1 Aulonocara sp. Red
4-5
AM093-2 Aulonocara sp. Red
5-6
AM094-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
3,5-4
AM094-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
4-5
AM094-3 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
6-7
AM096-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
3,5-4
AM096-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
4-5
AM096-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
5-6
AM096-3 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
6-7
AM096-7 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
XL
AM097-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
3,5-4
AM097-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
4-5
AM097-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
5-6
AM099-0 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
3,5-4
AM099-1 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
4-5
AM099-2 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
5-6
AM102-0 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 3,5-4
AM102-1 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 4-5
AM106-0 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 3,5-4
AM106-1 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 4-5
AM115-1 Buccochromis rhoadesii
4-5
AM125-0 Champsochromis caeruleus
3,5-4
AM125-1 Champsochromis caeruleus
4-5
AM137-0 Copadichromis azureus
3,5-4
AM137-1 Copadichromis azureus
4-5
AM137-2 Copadichromis azureus
5-6
AM147-0 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
3,5-4
AM147-1 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
4-5
AM147-2 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
5-6
AM180-0 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
3,5-4
AM180-1 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
4-5
AM230-0 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
3,5-4
AM230-1 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
4-5
AM246-0 Cynotilapia afra Cobue
3,5-4
AM246-1 Cynotilapia afra Cobue
4-5
AM248-0 Cynotilapia afra Jalo
3,5-4
AM248-1 Cynotilapia afra Jalo
4-5
AM251-0 Cynotilapia afra Likoma
3,5-4
AM259-0 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
3,5-4
AM261-0 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
3,5-4
AM261-1 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
4-5
AM261-2 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
5-6
AM274-0 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
3,5-4
AM277-1 Cynotilapia Lion Lion's Cove
4-5
AM290-0 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 3,5-4
AM290-1 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 4-5
AM291-0 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 3,5-4
AM291-1 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 4-5
AM291-2 Dimidiochromis compressiceps F1 Malawi ögonätare 5-6
AM298-1 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 4-5
AM298-2 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 5-6
AM298-4 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 7-8
AM329-0 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 3,5-4
AM329-1 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 4-5
AM342-9 Labeotropheus fuelleborni Marmalade Cat Stor näbbciklid XL
AM352-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM354-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba red Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM354-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba red Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM356-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM366-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4
AM379-1 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 4-5
AM379-2 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 5-6
AM386-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 3,5-4
AM386-1 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 4-5
AM446-0 Labidochromis Hongi
3,5-4
AM450-0 Labidochromis Hongi super red top
3,5-4
AM450-2 Labidochromis Hongi super red top
5-6
AM456-0 Labidochromis Mbamba
3,5-4
AM468-2 Lethrinops albus
5-6
AM469-0 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
3,5-4
AM481-3 Lethrinops marginatus
6-7
AM481-4 Lethrinops marginatus
7-8
AM481-5 Lethrinops marginatus
8-9
AM498-1 Lethrinops Yellow Collar Masimbwe
4-5
AM498-2 Lethrinops Yellow Collar Masimbwe
5-6
AM509-0 Melanochromis auratus
3,5-4
AM515-0 Melanochromis chipokae
3,5-4
AM515-1 Melanochromis chipokae
4-5
AM515-4 Melanochromis chipokae
7-8
AM565-0 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 3,5-4
AM565-1 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 4-5
AM572-2 Metriaclima callainos Kobolt-zebra 5-6
AM576-0 Metriaclima chrysomallos Nametumbwe
3,5-4
AM581-0 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 3,5-4
AM581-1 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 4-5
AM586-1 Metriaclima estherae Red/Blue
4-5
AM588-0 Metriaclima estherae Red OB
3,5-4
AM588-1 Metriaclima estherae Red OB
4-5
AM588-2 Metriaclima estherae Red OB
5-6
AM590-0 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra 3,5-4
AM598-0 Metriaclima hajomaylandi
3,5-4
AM598-1 Metriaclima hajomaylandi
4-5
AM604-0 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 3,5-4
AM604-1 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 4-5
AM612-0 Metriaclima pulpican
3,5-4
AM624-1 Metriaclima zebra Makonde
4-5
AM625-1 Metriaclima zebra Manda
4-5
AM652-7 Metriaclima Msobo Lundu
XL
AM653-0 Metriaclima Msobo Magunga
3,5-4
AM669-0 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Luwino Reef
3,5-4
AM669-1 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Luwino Reef
4-5
AM670-0 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
3,5-4
AM670-1 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
4-5
AM670-2 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
5-6
AM672-0 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
3,5-4
AM672-1 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
4-5
AM672-2 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
5-6
AM672-7 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
XL
AM675-0 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Ruarwe
3,5-4
AM675-1 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Ruarwe
4-5
AM675-2 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Ruarwe
5-6
AM705-0 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 3,5-4
AM711-0 Nimbochromis venustus
3,5-4
AM711-1 Nimbochromis venustus
4-5
AM711-2 Nimbochromis venustus
5-6
AM725-0 Otopharynx lithobates
3,5-4
AM725-2 Otopharynx lithobates
5-6
AM764-1 Placidochromis electra Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 4-5
AM764-2 Placidochromis electra Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 5-6
AM766-1 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 4-5
AM766-2 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 5-6
AM775-0 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
3,5-4
AM775-2 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
5-6
AM775-3 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
6-7
AM778-0 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
3,5-4
AM778-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
4-5
AM778-2 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
5-6
AM779-0 Placidochromis Phenochilus Tanzania Lupingu
3,5-4
AM779-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Tanzania Lupingu
4-5
AM793-0 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 3,5-4
AM793-1 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 4-5
AM793-2 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 5-6
AM797-0 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 3,5-4
AM797-1 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 4-5
AM797-3 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 6-7
AM797-9 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa XL
AM798-0 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 3,5-4
AM798-1 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 4-5
AM800-0 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 3,5-4
AM800-1 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 4-5
AM800-2 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 5-6
AM802-0 Pseudotropheus crabro Nakantenga Kameleont-malawi 3,5-4
AM802-1 Pseudotropheus crabro Nakantenga Kameleont-malawi 4-5
AM804-0 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 3,5-4
AM804-1 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 4-5
AM804-2 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 5-6
AM805-0 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 3,5-4
AM805-1 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 4-5
AM810-0 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 3,5-4
AM810-1 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 4-5
AM810-5 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani XL
AM816-1 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii 4-5
AM827-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 3,5-4
AM827-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM827-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 5-6
AM828-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 3,5-4
AM828-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM828-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 5-6
AM830-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 3,5-4
AM830-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 4-5
AM830-2 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 5-6
AM845-4 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 7-8
AM845-6 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 9-10
AM847-7 Pseudotropheus Acei Luwala Marigold XL
AM848-0 Pseudotropheus Acei Ngara Marigold 3,5-4
AM862-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
3,5-4
AM862-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
4-5
AM862-3 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
6-7
AM863-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chewere
3,5-4
AM874-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
3,5-4
AM874-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
4-5
AM880-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
3,5-4
AM880-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
4-5
AM880-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
5-6
AM905-0 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
3,5-4
AM905-1 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
4-5
AM905-2 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
5-6
AM909-0 Pseudotropheus Polit
3,5-4
AM909-1 Pseudotropheus Polit
4-5
AM909-2 Pseudotropheus Polit
5-6
AM912-0 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
3,5-4
AM912-1 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
4-5
AM912-2 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
5-6
AM930-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri
3,5-4
AM930-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri
4-5
AM930-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri
5-6
AM930-4 Sciaenochromis fryeri
7-8
AM931-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
3,5-4
AM931-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
4-5
AM931-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
5-6
AT001-0 Altolamprologus calvus
3
AT001-1 Altolamprologus calvus
3-4
AT001-2 Altolamprologus calvus
4-5
AT003-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black
3-4
AT006-0 Altolamprologus calvus Black Moliro
3
AT006-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black Moliro
3-4
AT007-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black Pectoral
3-4
AT011-1 Altolamprologus calvus Yellow
3-4
AT015-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps
3-4
AT017-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Chaitika
3-4
AT019-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Congo
3-4
AT021-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gold
3-4
AT022-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gold head
3-4
AT023-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gombe red
3-4
AT024-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Kantalamba gold head
3-4
AT028-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Orange
3-4
AT029-0 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
3
AT029-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
3-4
AT030-0 Altolamprologus compressiceps Sumbu
3
AT030-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Sumbu
3-4
AT059-1 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 4-5
AT059-2 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 5-6
AT059-3 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 6-7
AT062-5 Callochromis pleurospilus
8-9
AT063-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Kigoma
4-5
AT063-2 Callochromis pleurospilus Kigoma
5-6
AT064-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
4-5
AT070-1 Chalinochromis brichardi Svarta Masken 4-5
AT071-0 Chalinochromis brichardi Kigoma Svarta Masken 3,5-4
AT071-1 Chalinochromis brichardi Kigoma Svarta Masken 4-5
AT074-0 Chalinochromis popelini Bifrenatus
3,5-4
AT074-1 Chalinochromis popelini Bifrenatus
4-5
AT087-2 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
5-6
AT089-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Karilani
4-5
AT101-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sibwesa
4-5
AT101-2 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sibwesa
5-6
AT103-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sumbu
4-5
AT104-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa
3,5-4
AT104-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa
4-5
AT104-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa
5-6
AT104-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa
6-7
AT104-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa
7-8
AT104-5 Cyphotilapia frontosa
8-9
AT105-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Bangwe yellow
4-5
AT106-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Black Widow
4-5
AT106-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Black Widow
5-6
AT107-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
4-5
AT107-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
5-6
AT107-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
7-8
AT108-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
4-5
AT108-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
5-6
AT108-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
7-8
AT110-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
4-5
AT110-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
5-6
AT110-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
7-8
AT114-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kipili blue
3,5-4
AT114-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kipili blue
4-5
AT115-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
3,5-4
AT115-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
4-5
AT115-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
5-6
AT115-3 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
6-7
AT116-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
3,5-4
AT116-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
4-5
AT116-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
5-6
AT125-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Kigoma
4-5
AT128-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Malasa
4-5
AT130-2 Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu
5-6
AT137-1 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kiriza
4-5
AT141-3 Cyprichromis pavo Moliro
6-7
AT150-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Kitumba
4-5
AT150-4 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Kitumba
7-8
AT152-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Livua
4-5
AT157-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Turquoise Flame
4-5
AT197-0 Julidochromis dickfeldi
3-4
AT203-0 Julidochromis marlieri
3-4
AT203-1 Julidochromis marlieri
4-5
AT214-0 Julidochromis ornatus
3-4
AT223-0 Julidochromis regani
3-4
AT224-0 Julidochromis regani Chisanse
3-4
AT227-0 Julidochromis regani Kipili
3-4
AT244-0 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
3-4
AT276-0 Lamprologus lemairii
3,5-4
AT286-0 Lamprologus ocellatus
2-2,5
AT286-1 Lamprologus ocellatus
2,5-3
AT290-0 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2-2,5
AT294-0 Lamprologus ornatipinnis
2,5-3
AT296-0 Lamprologus signatus
2,5-3
AT296-1 Lamprologus signatus
3-3,5
AT296-2 Lamprologus signatus
4-4,5
AT318-0 Lepidiolamprologus kendalli
3,5-4
AT323-9 Lepidiolamprologus nkambae
XL
AT344-0 Neolamprologus boulengeri
3-4
AT344-1 Neolamprologus boulengeri
4-5
AT353-0 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi 3,5-4
AT361-0 Neolamprologus buescheri Chituta
3,5-4
AT364-0 Neolamprologus buescheri Kamakonde
3,5-4
AT364-2 Neolamprologus buescheri Kamakonde
5-6
AT373-0 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Kapampa
3-3,5
AT378-0 Neolamprologus crassus
3,5-4
AT378-2 Neolamprologus crassus
5-6
AT380-0 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 3,5-4
AT384-0 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
3,5-4
AT386-0 Neolamprologus fasciatus
3,5-4
AT386-1 Neolamprologus fasciatus
4-5
AT386-2 Neolamprologus fasciatus
5-6
AT392-0 Neolamprologus gracilis
3,5-4
AT402-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 3,5-4
AT412-0 Neolamprologus marunguensis
3,5-4
AT412-1 Neolamprologus marunguensis
4-5
AT412-2 Neolamprologus marunguensis
5-6
AT412-3 Neolamprologus marunguensis
6-7
AT412-4 Neolamprologus marunguensis
7-8
AT412-6 Neolamprologus marunguensis
XL
AT415-0 Neolamprologus meeli
3-4
AT422-0 Neolamprologus mustax
3,5-4
AT431-0 Neolamprologus olivaceous
3,5-4
AT441-0 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 3,5-4
AT454-3 Neolamprologus sexfasciatus Gold
6-7
AT466-0 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 3,5-4
AT466-1 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 4-5
AT466-2 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 5-6
AT480-1 Neolamprologus ventralis Chituta
4-5
AT628-0 Telmatochromis burgeoni
3,5-4
AT638-0 Telmatochromis vittatus
3,5-4
AT700-0 Tropheus brichardi Namansi yellow
3-4
AT708-0 Tropheus duboisi
2,5-3
AT708-1 Tropheus duboisi
3-3,5
AT712-0 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
2,5-3
AT712-1 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
3-3,5
AT721-1 Tropheus kasabae Ilangi Nkamba Bay
4-5
AT781-0 Tropheus moorii Murago Lusingu
3-4
AT816-0 Tropheus sp. Black Bulu Point
3-4
AT816-2 Tropheus sp. Black Bulu Point
5-6
AT823-1 Tropheus sp. Black Golden Kiriza
4-5
AT832-0 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
3-4
AT832-1 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
4-5
AT832-2 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
5-6
AT842-2 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 5-6
AT900-0 Variabilichromis moorii
3,5-4
AT900-1 Variabilichromis moorii
4-5
AT955-1 Xenotilapia ornatipinnis
4-5
AT970-2 Xenotilapia singularis Ndole
5-6
AT970-3 Xenotilapia singularis Ndole
6-7
BA034-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Praktbarb 4
BA035-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius longfin Praktbarb lång fenad 4
BA040-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Gold Praktbarb Guld 3-3,5
BA042-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red Praktbarb Neon Röd 3-3,5
BA043-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red longfin Praktbarb Neon Röd lång fenad 3-3,5
BA046-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 3-3,5
BA046-3 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 4,5-5
BA047-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad 3-3,5
BA052-1 Barbus (Barbodes) everetti Clownbarb 3-3,5
BA052-2 Barbus (Barbodes) everetti Clownbarb 4
BA095-1 Barbus (Pethia) nigrofasciatus Purpurhuvudsbarb 3
BA095-3 Barbus (Pethia) nigrofasciatus Purpurhuvudsbarb 4-5
BA106-1 Barbus (Pethia) padamya Odessabarb 3
BA106-2 Barbus (Pethia) padamya Odessabarb 3,5-4
BA106-3 Barbus (Pethia) padamya Odessabarb 4-5
BA113-1 Barbus (Desmopuntius) pentazona Fembansbarb 2,5
BA126-1 Barbus (Barbodes) semifasciolatus Schuberti Guldbarb 2,5-3
BA133-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Tigerbarb 2,5-3
BA133-2 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Tigerbarb 3-3,5
BA139-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Gold Tigerbarb Guld 2,5-3
BA139-2 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Gold Tigerbarb Guld 3-3,5
BA141-0 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2
BA141-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2,5-3
BA141-2 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 3-3,5
BA154-1 Barbus (Puntius) titteya Kopparbarb 2,5
BA225-1 Danio rerio Zebrafisk 3
BA226-1 Danio rerio longfin Zebrafisk lång fenad 3
BA228-1 Danio rerio Gold longfin Zebrafisk Guld lång fenad 3
BA229-1 Danio rerio var. frankei Leoparddanio 3
BA230-1 Danio rerio var. frankei longfin Leoparddanio lång fenad 3
BA240-3 Devario aequipinnatus Jättedanio 5-6
BA294-0 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 2,5-3
BA349-1 Notropis chrosomus
3-4
BA349-2 Notropis chrosomus
4-5
BA349-3 Notropis chrosomus
5-6
BA468-1 Tanichthys albonubes Kardinalfisk 2,5-3
BA469-1 Tanichthys albonubes longfin Kardinalfisk lång fenad 2,5-3
BA470-1 Tanichthys albonubes Gold Kardinalfisk Guld 2,5-3
BA484-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora 2-2,5
BA488-2 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Gold Kilfläcksrasbora Guld 2,5-3
CA007-0 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 4
CA007-1 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 5
CA007-2 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 6
CA028-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
3
CA028-1 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
3,5
CA029-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
3
CA031-0 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3
CA031-1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3,5
CA031-2 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 4-5
CA031-3 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 5-6
CA031-4 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 6-7
CA031-7 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal XL
CA032-0 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 3
CA032-3 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 5-6
CA032-4 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 6-7
CA032-5 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad 7-8
CA034-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3
CA034-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3,5
CA034-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 4-5
CA034-3 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 5-6
CA034-6 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 8-9
CA035-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 3
CA035-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 4-5
CA035-3 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 5-6
CA035-4 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 6-7
CA037-1 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 3,5
CA037-7 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd XL
CA038-0 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3
CA038-1 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3,5-4
CA038-2 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 4-5
CA038-3 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 5-6
CA048-0 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
3
CA048-4 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
6-7
CA048-5 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
7-8
CA058-1 Ancistrus sp. L213
3,5
CA188-0 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal 2-2,5
CA188-1 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal 2,5-3
CA188-2 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal 3-4
CA188-3 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal 4-4,5
CA188-4 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green F1 Metallpansarmal XL
CA189-0 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2
CA189-1 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2,5-3
CA189-2 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 3-4
CA189-3 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 4-4,5
CA189-4 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal XL
CA190-1 Corydoras aeneus longfin Metallpansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3
CA190-3 Corydoras aeneus longfin Metallpansarmal lång fenad 4-4,5
CA191-1 Corydoras aeneus Albino Metallpansarmal Albino 2,5-3
CA192-0 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2-2,5
CA192-1 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2,5-3
CA192-2 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
3-4
CA192-4 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
XL
CA194-1 Corydoras aeneus False Eques Metallpansarmal variant 2,5-3
CA195-0 Corydoras aeneus Orange Stripe CW010
2-2,5
CA196-0 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
2-2,5
CA196-1 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
2,5-3
CA196-2 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
3-4
CA196-3 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
4-4,5
CA197-0 Corydoras aeneus Venezuelanus
2-2,5
CA197-1 Corydoras aeneus Venezuelanus
2,5-3
CA197-2 Corydoras aeneus Venezuelanus
3-4
CA245-0 Corydoras duplicareus
2-2,5
CA322-0 Corydoras metae Svartryggs-pansarmal, Banditpansarmal 2-2,5
CA330-0 Corydoras napoensis
2-2,5
CA330-1 Corydoras napoensis
2,5-3
CA330-2 Corydoras napoensis
3-4
CA352-0 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2
CA352-1 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2,5-3
CA352-2 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 3-4
CA352-3 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 4-4,5
CA353-0 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 2-2,5
CA353-1 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3
CA353-2 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 3-4
CA353-3 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 4-4,5
CA354-0 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2
CA354-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2,5-3
CA355-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad 2,5-3
CA360-0 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2-2,5
CA360-3 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal XL
CA361-0 Corydoras panda longfin Panda pansarmal lång fenad 2-2,5
CA377-1 Corydoras pygmaeus
1-1,5
CA379-0 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 2-2,5
CA379-1 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 2,5-3
CA379-2 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 3-4
CA401-2 Corydoras serratus
3,5-4
CA401-3 Corydoras serratus
4-5
CA419-1 Corydoras sterbai Sterba´s pansarmal 2,5-3
CA429-0 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal 2-2,5
CA429-1 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal 2,5-3
CA435-0 Corydoras weitzmani
2-2,5
CA435-1 Corydoras weitzmani
2,5-3
CA539-1 Corydoras sp. C124
2,5-3
CA539-2 Corydoras sp. C124
3-4
CA539-3 Corydoras sp. C124
4-5
CA562-0 Dianema longibarbis Skottgluggsmal 3,5-4
CA562-1 Dianema longibarbis Skottgluggsmal 4-5
CA618-0 Heteropneustes fossilis Flodmal 4-5
CA636-0 Hypancistrus sp. L340
3
CA639-2 Hypancistrus Zebra L270
4-5
CA736-0 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4
CA736-1 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 4-5
CA736-2 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 5-6
CA736-5 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 8-9
CA737-0 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4
CA737-1 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 4-5
CA737-2 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 5-6
CA885-9 Platydoras costatus Chokladmal,U2 XL
CA928-1 Rineloricaria Red L10a Piskstjärtsmal Röd 4-5
CA928-2 Rineloricaria Red L10a Piskstjärtsmal Röd 5-6
CA932-0 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 3
CA932-2 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 4-4,5
CA937-1 Sturisoma aureum Jättegrenmal, jätte piskstjärtsmal 4-5
CA937-2 Sturisoma aureum Jättegrenmal, jätte piskstjärtsmal 5-6
CA957-0 Synodontis decora
3,5-4
CA959-0 Synodontis euptera
3,5-4
CA959-1 Synodontis euptera
4-5
CA959-2 Synodontis euptera
5-6
CA967-0 Synodontis lucipinnis F1 Gökmal 3,5-4
CA971-0 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 3,5-4
CA971-1 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 4-5
CA971-7 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 10-12
CA974-0 Synodontis nigrita
3,5-4
CA974-9 Synodontis nigrita
XL
CA975-0 Synodontis nigrita Gold
3,5-4
CA978-0 Synodontis njassae hybrid
3,5-4
CA981-0 Synodontis ocellifer hybrid Fjäderfens synodontis 3,5-4
CA982-1 Synodontis ornatipinnis hybrid
4-5
CA982-2 Synodontis ornatipinnis hybrid
5-6
CA983-1 Synodontis pardalis hybrid
4-5
CA985-0 Synodontis petricola F1
3,5-4
CA986-0 Synodontis petricola hybrid
3,5-4
CA995-0 Synodontis velifer
3,5-4
CA995-1 Synodontis velifer
4-5
CA995-9 Synodontis velifer
XL
KF032-0 Aphyosemion australe Lyrstjärtskilli 2,5-3
KF034-0 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld 2,5-3
KF034-1 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld 3-4
KF047-1 Aphyosemion bivittatum Funge
3-4
KF063-1 Aphyosemion campomaanense
3-4
KF248-0 Aphyosemion striatum GEMHS 00/33
2,5-3
KF322-0 Aplocheilus lineatus Gold
3,5-4
KF324-1 Aplocheilus panchax
4-5
KF489-0 Epiplatys dageti monroviae
2,5-3
KF548-1 Fundulopanchax amieti
3-4
KF560-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri Gold
3-4
KF587-1 Fundulopanchax scheeli
3-4
KF588-1 Fundulopanchax sjostedti
3-4
KF588-2 Fundulopanchax sjostedti
4-5
KF597-2 Hypsolebias magnificus Blue
2,5-3
KF602-1 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
3,5-4
KF631-1 Nothobranchius boklundi Luangwa Valley ZAM 09-2
2,5-3
KF643-1 Nothobranchius guentheri Red
2,5-3
KF660-1 Nothobranchius korthausae Red Mafia TZN 08-2
2,5-3
KF680-1 Nothobranchius palmquisti Msumarini KEN 2008/3
2,5-3
KF682-1 Nothobranchius patrizii
2,5-3
KF685-1 Nothobranchius rachovii Beira
2,5-3
KF772-1 Procatopus cf. nototaenia Okitipupa CIIR 2018
3-4
LA006-0 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 2-3
LA006-1 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 3-3,5
LA059-4 Betta foerschi
6-7
LA066-4 Betta macrostoma
7-8
LA085-2 Betta rubra
XL
LA221-7 Helostoma temminkii Kyssgurami 10-14
LA239-0 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 3,5-4
LA239-1 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 4-5
LA245-1 Microctenopoma ansorgii
4-5
LA324-2 Trichogaster lalius Dvärggurami 3,5-4
LA330-0 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 3,5-4
LA331-0 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami 3,5-4
LA331-1 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami 4-4,5
LA331-2 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami 5-6
LA334-3 Trichopodus trichopterus Choco
6-7
LA335-0 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 3,5-4
LA335-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 4-4,5
LA335-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 5-6
LA335-3 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 6-7
LA338-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami 4-4,5
LA338-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami 5-6
LA338-3 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami 6-7
LA338-4 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami 7-8
LA341-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Silver
4-4,5
LA341-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Silver
5-6
LA341-3 Trichopodus trichopterus Silver
6-7
LA343-0 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 3,5-4
LA343-1 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 4-4,5
LB015-1 Allotoca dugesi Rio Santiago
3-3,5
LB016-1 Allotoca goslinei Rio Potreto Grande
3-3,5
LB023-2 Ataeniobus toweri Lago de Creda
4-4,5
LB038-2 Chapalichthys encaustus Laguna de Chapala
4-5
LB040-3 Chapalichthys peraticus Laguna San Juanico
XL
LB042-0 Characodon lateralis Los Berros
2,5-3
LB085-0 Girardinichthys multiradiatus Maravatio
2,5-3
LB092-1 Girardinus falcatus Trinidad Sancti Spiritus
2-3
LB121-2 Ilyodon furcidens
4-5
LB126-1 Ilyodon whitei Rio Tamazula
3-3,5
LB127-2 Ilyodon xantusi
4-5
LB137-1 Limia nigrofasciata
3
LB158-1 Neoheterandria elegans
1,5-2
LB162-1 Nomorhamphus liemi Serpentin-nos 4-5
LB179-1 Phalloceros caudimaculatus var. reticulatus
3
LB215-1 Poecilia mexicana
3-4
LB225-1 Poecilia reticulata Colombia
2-3
LB226-1 Poecilia reticulata Rio Inirida
2-3
LB227-1 Poecilia reticulata Rio Magdalena
2-3
LB231-1 Poecilia reticulata Female Guppy hona 3-3,5
LB232-1 Poecilia reticulata Male Guppy hane 3-3,5
LB237-1 Poecilia reticulata Cobalt Blue Guppy Kobalt Blå 3-3,5
LB241-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Guppy Japan Blue 3-3,5
LB243-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Guppy Röd 3-3,5
LB245-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Cobra Guppy Röd Kobra 3-3,5
LB255-2 Poecilia salvatoris
4-5
LB257-1 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly Black Molly 3-4
LB257-2 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly Black Molly 4-4,5
LB261-1 Poecilia sphenops Gold Molly Guld Molly 3-4
LB300-1 Poecilia wingei Endlersguppy 2-2,5
LB302-1 Poecilia wingei Blue Endlersguppy Blå 2-2,5
LB308-1 Poecilia wingei Scarlet Endlersguppy Scarlet 2-2,5
LB310-1 Poecilia wingei Tiger Endlersguppy Tiger 2-2,5
LB311-1 Poecilia wingei Fire Red Endlersguppy Fire Red 2-2,5
LB312-1 Poecilia wingei Sky Blue Endlersguppy Himmel Blå 2-2,5
LB328-1 Poeciliopsis prolifica
1-1,5
LB364-1 Skiffia multipunctata Tangancicuaro
3-4
LB373-0 Xenotoca doadrioi Levandefödare 2,5-3
LB376-1 Xenotoca melanosoma
3-3,5
LB382-0 Xiphophorus birchmanni Rio Tultitlan
3-4
LB386-0 Xiphophorus continens
2,5-3
LB427-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin Svärbärare Berlin 5
LB428-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin lyra Svärbärare Berlin lyra 5
LB463-0 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 3
LB463-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 4
LB467-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Albino Svärbärare Kohaku Albino 4
LB511-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red Svärbärare Röd 4
LB535-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red WG Svärbärare Röd WG 4
LB542-2 Xiphophorus helleri Super Red Svärbärare Superröd 5
LB583-1 Xiphophorus helleri Vienna Svärbärare Vienna 4
LB595-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix 4
LB595-2 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix 5
LB602-0 Xiphophorus maculatus Tabasco Platy (Villform) 2-3
LB758-1 Xiphophorus maculatus Moscow Platy Moscow 3
LB794-1 Xiphophorus maculatus Red Coral Platy Röd Koral 2-2,5
LB883-0 Xiphophorus milleri Catemaco Platy 2-3
LB886-0 Xiphophorus montezumae Rio Frio
3-3,5
LB887-0 Xiphophorus montezumae Rio Tamasopo
3-3,5
LB889-0 Xiphophorus multilineatus Rio Coy
2-3
LB890-0 Xiphophorus multilineatus Rio Tampaon
2-3
LB892-0 Xiphophorus nezahualcoyotl Ocampo
3-4
LB895-0 Xiphophorus pygmaeus
2-3
LB897-1 Xiphophorus signum
4
LB973-0 Xiphophorus xiphidium
2-3
LB978-1 Zoogoneticus purhepechus Laguna de Magdalena
3-3,5
LB981-1 Zoogoneticus tequila Rio Teuchitlan
3-3,5
LG200-1 Poecilia reticulata Emerald Blue/Red Grass (in pairs) Guppy Smaragd Blå/Röd Gräs 3-3,5
LG220-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Black (in pairs) Guppy Full Svart 3-3,5
LG225-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Red Albino (in pairs) Guppy Full Röd Albino 3-3,5
LG233-1 Poecilia reticulata Galaxy Mosaic (in pairs) Guppy Galaxy Mosaik 3-3,5
LG235-1 Poecilia reticulata Galaxy Red Mosaic (in pairs) Guppy Galaxy Röd Mosaik 3-3,5
LG442-1 Poecilia reticulata Moscow Filigree (in pairs) Guppy Moskva Filigran 3-3,5
LG542-1 Poecilia reticulata Panda Round Tail (in pairs) Guppy Panda Runda Svans 3-3,5
LG549-1 Poecilia reticulata Phantom Blue (in pairs) Guppy Phantom Blå 3-3,5
LG560-1 Poecilia reticulata Platinum Red Tail Albino (in pairs) Guppy Platina Röd Svans Albino 3-3,5
LG580-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Carmen (in pairs) Guppy Röd Carmen 3-3,5
LG590-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Cobra Round Tail (in pairs) Guppy Röd Kobra Runda Svans 3-3,5
LG628-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Nose Albino (in pairs) Guppy Röd Näsa Albino 3-3,5
LG650-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Tuxedo Round Tail (in pairs) Guppy Röd Tuxedo Runda Svans 3-3,5
LG655-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Tuxedo Tricolor (in pairs) Guppy Röd Tuxedo Trikolor 3-3,5
RB001-0 Bedotia madagascariensis Madagaskarrengbåge 3,5-4
RB037-1 Chilatherina sentaniensis
4-5
RB039-1 Chilatherina Kali Unggalum
4-5
RB069-2 Glossolepis incisus Röd rengbågsfisk 5-6
RB113-1 Melanotaenia australis
4-5
RB113-2 Melanotaenia australis
5-6
RB115-1 Melanotaenia australis Red
4-5
RB121-1 Melanotaenia boesemani Boeseman´s regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB157-1 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 4-5
RB157-2 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 5-6
RB183-1 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB183-2 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 5-6
RB187-1 Melanotaenia praecox Neonregnbåge 3,5-4
RB205-1 Melanotaenia splendida rubrostriata
4-5
RB205-2 Melanotaenia splendida rubrostriata
5-6
RB211-1 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
4-5
RB211-3 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
6-7
RB225-1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Randig regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB225-2 Melanotaenia trifasciata Randig regnbågsfisk 5-6
RB229-1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB229-2 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 5-6
RB229-3 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 6-7
RB251-1 Pseudomugil gertrudae
2-3
RB253-0 Pseudomugil luminatus
2-2,5
TE072-1 Boehlkea fredcochui Moskitotetra 2,5-3
TE157-1 Copella arnoldi
3-3,5
TE227-1 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Sorgmanteltetra 2,5-3
TE227-2 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Sorgmanteltetra 3-4
TE237-1 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 2,5
TE237-2 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 3-3,5
TE261-1 Hemigrammus bleheri Rödmunstetra 3-3,5
TE263-1 Hemigrammus bleheri Diamond Diamant Rödmunstetra 3-3,5
TE275-1 Hemigrammus erythrozonus Glödbandstetra 2,5
TE294-1 Hemigrammus pulcher
2,5
TE294-2 Hemigrammus pulcher
3-3,5
TE300-0 Hemigrammus rubrostriatus
2
TE300-1 Hemigrammus rubrostriatus
2,5
TE318-1 Hyphessobrycon amandae
2
TE319-1 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
2,5
TE333-1 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Columbiatetra 3
TE338-1 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 2,5
TE338-2 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 3-3,5
TE339-1 Hyphessobrycon eques longfin Minortetra lång fenad 2,5
TE342-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Riotetra 2-2,5
TE343-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Diamond Riotetra Diamant 2-2,5
TE344-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Orange Riotetra Guld 2-2,5
TE367-1 Hyphessobrycon margitae
2,5-3
TE368-1 Hyphessobrycon megalopterus Svart fantomtetra 2,5
TE379-1 Hyphessobrycon pulchripinnis Citrontetra 2,5-3
TE388-1 Hyphessobrycon rosaceus Rosentetra 2,5
TE397-1 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Röd fantomtetra 2,5
TE410-1 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
2,5
TE410-2 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
3-3,5
TE415-1 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 2,5
TE415-2 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 3-3,5
TE418-1 Inpaichthys kerri Super Blue Kerritetra Superblå 2,5
TE473-1 Metynnis hypsauchen
3-4
TE529-1 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra, briljanttetra 2,5
TE529-2 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra, briljanttetra 3-3,5
TE529-3 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra, briljanttetra XL
TE533-1 Moenkhausia sanctaefilomenae Nättetra 3
TE533-2 Moenkhausia sanctaefilomenae Nättetra 3,5-4
TE569-1 Nannostomus beckfordi Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3
TE576-1 Nannostomus eques Brun pennfisk 2,5-3
TE579-1 Nannostomus marginatus Smycketetra 2,5
TE584-1 Nannostomus rubrocaudatus
2,5
TE589-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Kejsartetra 3
TE589-2 Nematobrycon palmeri Kejsartetra 3,5-4
TE591-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Black Kejsartetra Svart 3
TE615-0 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2
TE615-1 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2,5
TE619-0 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2
TE619-1 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2-2,5
TE619-2 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 3
TE620-1 Paracheirodon innesi longfin Neontetra lång fenad 2,5
TE621-1 Paracheirodon innesi Diamond Neontetra Diamant 2-2,5
TE622-1 Paracheirodon innesi Diamond longfin Neontetra Diamant lång fenad 2,5
TE655-3 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 6-7
TE675-1 Prionobrama filigera Rödfenad glastetra 3
TE675-2 Prionobrama filigera Rödfenad glastetra 3,5-4
TE679-2 Pristella maxillaris Pristella 3-3,5
TE681-1 Pristella maxillaris Gold Pristella Guld 2,5
TE699-0 Pygocentrus nattereri Piraya 1,5-2
TE777-1 Thayeria boehlkei Vinkeltetra 2,5-3
VA021-1 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 4-5
VA021-2 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 5-6
VA021-4 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 7-8
VA021-5 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 8-10
VA141-0 Chlamydogobius eremius Ökengoby 3,5-4
VA150-0 Chromobotia macracanthus Praktbotia odlad 3
VA150-1 Chromobotia macracanthus Praktbotia odlad 3,5-4
VA150-2 Chromobotia macracanthus Praktbotia odlad 4-5
VA493-0 Macrognathus aculeatus Pilnäbb 6-7
VA501-0 Macrognathus zebrinus
6-7
VA503-2 Mastacembelus armatus Pilnäbb 8-9
VA667-4 Potamotrygon jabuti
14-20
VA671-3 Potamotrygon motoro
12-15
VA674-3 Potamotrygon Blue Mantilla
12-15
VA678-0 Pseudambassis ranga
2-3
VA790-1 Stigmatogobius sadanundio
3-4
VA913-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade A
1-1,5
VA931-0 Caridina dennerli
1
VA940-1 Hymenochirus sp. Dvärg klogroda 2,5-3
VA941-1 Hymenochirus sp. Gold Dvärg klogroda guld 2,5-3
VA942-1 Macrobrachium dayanum
2-4
VA944-1 Melanoides tuberculata
1
VA951-1 Neocaridina davidi Red Cherry Körsbärsräka 1-1,5
VA951-2 Neocaridina davidi Red Cherry Körsbärsräka 2
VA968-0 Pipa parva
2
VA997-1 Xenopus laevis Albino Klogroda Albino 2,5-3
VA998-1 Xenopus laevis Gold Klogroda Guld 2,5-3