CODE SCIENTIFIC NAME COMMON NAME SIZE PACKAGE
AC027-2 Amatitlania myrnae Gul topazciklid 5-6 6
AC029-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 3,5-4 15
AC029-1 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 4-5 10
AC029-2 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 5-6 6
AC030-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Gold Zebraciklid Guld 3,5-4 15
AC030-1 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Gold Zebraciklid Guld 4-5 10
AC032-0 Amatitlania sajica Sajicaciklid 3,5-4 15
AC062-0 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
3,5-4 15
AC062-1 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
4-5 10
AC062-2 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
5-6 6
AC062-3 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
6-7 4
AC063-0 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 3,5-4 15
AC063-1 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 4-5 10
AC063-2 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 5-6 6
AC063-3 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 6-7 4
AC063-8 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 12-14 1
AC064-1 Andinoacara rivulatus Guldsömsciklid 4-5 10
AC064-2 Andinoacara rivulatus Guldsömsciklid 5-6 6
AC078-1 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 3-4 25
AC078-3 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 5-5,5 10
AC079-1 Apistogramma agassizii Fire Red Rengnbågsciklid Brand Röd 3-3,5 25
AC079-3 Apistogramma agassizii Fire Red Rengnbågsciklid Brand Röd 5-5,5 10
AC094-1 Apistogramma agassizii Rio Negro black line
3-4 20
AC109-2 Apistogramma baenschi
4-4,5 15
AC111-1 Apistogramma barlowi Rio Ampiyacu F1
3-4 20
AC111-3 Apistogramma barlowi Rio Ampiyacu F1
5-5,5 10
AC122-1 Apistogramma borellii Opal Gul dvärgciklid Opal 2,5-3 25
AC126-1 Apistogramma borellii Yellow head
2,5-3 25
AC130-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Kakaduciklid 3-4 15
AC134-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red Kakaduciklid Dubbel Röd 3-4 15
AC134-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red
4-4,5 10
AC140-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Orange Kakaduciklid Orange 3-4 15
AC140-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Orange Kakaduciklid Orange 4-4,5 10
AC144-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Red Kakaduciklid Röd 3-4 15
AC144-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Red Kakaduciklid Röd 4-4,5 10
AC152-1 Apistogramma caetei Rio Preto
3-3,5 20
AC169-1 Apistogramma erythrura
3-3,5 20
AC170-3 Apistogramma eunotus
5-5,5 10
AC171-2 Apistogramma sp. aff. eunotus Rio Tapiche F1
4-4,5 15
AC196-1 Apistogramma hongsloi
3-3,5 25
AC196-2 Apistogramma hongsloi
4-4,5 15
AC200-1 Apistogramma hongsloi Red
3-3,5 25
AC219-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
3-4 20
AC219-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
5-5,5 10
AC220-1 Apistogramma macmasteri
3-4 20
AC220-2 Apistogramma macmasteri
4-4,5 15
AC222-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Red Shoulder
3-4 20
AC223-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Super Red Shoulder
3-4 20
AC224-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
3-4 20
AC224-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
4-4,5 15
AC224-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
5-5,5 10
AC225-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Rio Guaytiguia F1
4-4,5 15
AC227-3 Apistogramma cf. macmasteri Colombia red spotted
5-5,5 10
AC237-1 Apistogramma nijsseni
3-3,5 25
AC238-1 Apistogramma nijsseni Rio Ucayali F1
3-3,5 20
AC238-2 Apistogramma nijsseni Rio Ucayali F1
4-4,5 15
AC244-1 Apistogramma ortegai
3-3,5 20
AC247-1 Apistogramma panduro
3-3,5 25
AC289-0 Apistogramma trifasciata
2,5-3 25
AC289-1 Apistogramma trifasciata
3-3,5 25
AC299-2 Apistogramma urteagai F1
4-4,5 15
AC310-2 Apistogramma cf. viejita Orinoco F1
4-4,5 15
AC310-3 Apistogramma cf. viejita Orinoco F1
5-5,5 10
AC315-1 Apistogramma Algodon II
3-4 20
AC325-1 Apistogramma Carapintada
3-3,5 20
AC325-2 Apistogramma Carapintada
4-4,5 15
AC343-3 Apistogramma Inka II
5-5,5 10
AC351-3 Apistogramma Papagallo
5-5,5 10
AC377-2 Apistogramma Rio Nanay
4-4,5 15
AC405-0 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 3,5-4 15
AC405-1 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 4-5 10
AC405-2 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 5-6 6
AC410-0 Astronotus ocellatus Påfågelsciklid 3,5-4 15
AC411-1 Astronotus ocellatus Albino Påfågelsciklid 4-5 10
AC473-5 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid 8-9 2
AC480-0 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 3,5-4 15
AC480-1 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 4-5 10
AC480-3 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 6-7 4
AC544-5 Crenicichla menezesi Menzesis Gäddciklid 8-9 2
AC544-6 Crenicichla menezesi Menzesis Gäddciklid 9-10 1
AC582-0 Cryptoheros cutteri
3,5-4 15
AC582-1 Cryptoheros cutteri
4-5 10
AC582-2 Cryptoheros cutteri
5-6 6
AC587-0 Cryptoheros panamensis
3,5-4 15
AC593-1 Dicrossus maculatus
3-3,5 20
AC610-1 Geophagus steindachneri
4-5 10
AC610-2 Geophagus steindachneri
5-6 6
AC614-0 Geophagus Pindare
3,5-4 15
AC615-0 Geophagus Rio Negro
3,5-4 15
AC615-1 Geophagus Rio Negro
4-5 10
AC615-2 Geophagus Rio Negro
5-6 6
AC615-5 Geophagus Rio Negro
8-9 2
AC617-0 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
3,5-4 15
AC617-1 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
4-5 10
AC617-2 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
5-6 6
AC617-5 Geophagus Tapajos Red Head
8-9 2
AC625-0 Gymnogeophagus labiatus
3,5-4 15
AC628-0 Gymnogeophagus rhabdotus
3,5-4 15
AC632-0 Herichthys carpintis Pärlciklid 3,5-4 15
AC638-0 Heros notatus
3,5-4 15
AC641-2 Heros severus Gold Hantelciklid Guld 5-6 6
AC642-1 Heros severus Gold / Red Spotted
4-5 5
AC643-0 Heros Inirida red F1
3,5-4 15
AC643-2 Heros Inirida red F1
5-6 6
AC643-6 Heros Inirida red F1
9-10 1
AC645-0 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 3,5-4 15
AC645-1 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 4-5 10
AC645-2 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 5-6 6
AC650-0 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 3,5-4 15
AC651-0 Ivanacara adoketa
3-3,5 20
AC651-1 Ivanacara adoketa
3,5-4 15
AC655-0 Laetacara curviceps Kurvciklid 3 20
AC656-0 Laetacara dorsigera
3 20
AC656-3 Laetacara dorsigera
5-6 6
AC662-0 Mesoheros festae
3,5-4 15
AC662-1 Mesoheros festae
4-5 10
AC662-2 Mesoheros festae
5-6 6
AC667-0 Mesonauta festivus Flaggciklid 3,5-4 10
AC667-1 Mesonauta festivus Flaggciklid 4-5 6
AC669-2 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid 5-6 4
AC669-3 Mesonauta insignis Rio Inirida F1 Gulbröstad flaggciklid 6-7 2
AC672-0 Mikrogeophagus altispinosus
3-3,5 20
AC673-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 2,5-3 20
AC673-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 3-4 15
AC673-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 4-4,5 10
AC674-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi longfin
3-4 15
AC677-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold
2,5-3 20
AC686-0 Nandopsis haitiensis
3,5-4 15
AC686-1 Nandopsis haitiensis
4-5 10
AC703-1 Nannacara anomala Bågciklid Grön 3-3,5 25
AC714-0 Parachromis friedrichsthalii
3,5-4 15
AC716-0 Parachromis managuensis
3,5-4 15
AC737-0 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 2 15
AC737-1 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 3-3,5 10
AC737-3 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 5 3
AC737-4 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 6 2
AC741-1 Pterophyllum scalare Albino Scalare Albino 3-3,5 10
AC746-3 Pterophyllum scalare Amapa red back Scalare Amapa Röd Baksida 5 2
AC753-1 Pterophyllum scalare Bicolor Blue
3-3,5 10
AC755-1 Pterophyllum scalare Black Scalare Svart 3-3,5 10
AC757-1 Pterophyllum scalare Black longfin Scalare Svart lång fenad 3-3,5 10
AC787-1 Pterophyllum scalare Diamond Scalare Diamant 3-3,5 10
AC797-1 Pterophyllum scalare Gold longfin Scalare Guld lång fenad 3-3,5 10
AC810-1 Pterophyllum scalare Leopard Scalare Leopard 3-3,5 10
AC812-2 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Scalare Manacapuru 4 3
AC813-1 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Diamond Scalare Manacapuru Diamant 3-3,5 5
AC815-0 Pterophyllum scalare Map
2 15
AC815-1 Pterophyllum scalare Map
3-3,5 10
AC819-1 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Scalare Marmor 3-3,5 10
AC833-1 Pterophyllum scalare Peru-Altum
3-3,5 10
AC834-1 Pterophyllum scalare Platinum
3-3,5 10
AC839-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
5 2
AC839-4 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
6 2
AC839-6 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
XL 1
AC844-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay spotted F1
3-3,5 5
AC845-2 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 4 3
AC845-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 5 2
AC850-0 Pterophyllum scalare Zebra
2 15
AC870-1 Pterophyllum scalare nonstandard
3-3,5 10
AC879-0 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 3,5-4 15
AC879-1 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 4-5 10
AC879-2 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 5-6 6
AC880-0 Rocio octofasciata Blue Dempsey Blå Jack Dempsey 3,5-4 15
AC883-1 Satanoperca jurupari
4-5 10
AC883-2 Satanoperca jurupari
5-6 6
AC974-0 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk 3,5-4 15
AC974-1 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk 4-5 10
AC974-2 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk 5-6 6
AC989-0 Vieja hartwegi
3,5-4 15
AF042-0 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
3,5-4 15
AF042-1 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
4-5 10
AF042-2 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
5-6 6
AF050-0 Haplochromis aeneocolor
3,5-4 15
AF130-0 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 3,5-4 15
AF130-1 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 4-5 10
AF164-0 Haplochromis nubilus Nubilaciklid 3,5-4 15
AF210-1 Haplochromis sauvagei
4-5 10
AF230-0 Haplochromis thereuterion
3,5-4 15
AF259-0 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
3,5-4 15
AF259-1 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
4-5 10
AF259-2 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
5-6 6
AF269-0 Haplochromis Thick Skin
3,5-4 15
AF269-1 Haplochromis Thick Skin
4-5 10
AF269-2 Haplochromis Thick Skin
5-6 6
AF307-0 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 3,5-4 15
AF307-1 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 4-5 10
AF307-3 Hemichromis guttatus Röd Juvelciklid 6-7 3
AF318-0 Hemichromis Neon Blå Juvelciklid 3,5-4 15
AF435-0 Paratilapia polleni
3,5-4 15
AF435-1 Paratilapia polleni
4-5 10
AF435-2 Paratilapia polleni
5-6 6
AF435-4 Paratilapia polleni
7-8 2
AF435-5 Paratilapia polleni
8-9 2
AF453-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Palettciklid 3-4 15
AF456-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 3,5-4 15
AF456-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 4-5 10
AF456-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 5-6 6
AF456-4 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå XL 2
AF459-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 3,5-4 15
AF461-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Yellow
4-5 10
AF461-4 Pelvicachromis pulcher Yellow
XL 2
AF471-0 Pelvicachromis sacrimontis
3,5-4 15
AF472-1 Pelvicachromis sacrimontis Cross River F1
4-5 10
AF499-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Kienke Gul palettciklid 4-5 10
AF499-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Kienke Gul palettciklid 5-6 6
AF502-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 3,5-4 15
AF502-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 4-5 10
AF502-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 5-6 6
AF514-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid 3,5-4 15
AF514-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid 4-5 10
AF515-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nange Gul palettciklid 3,5-4 15
AF519-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 3,5-4 15
AF519-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 4-5 10
AF519-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 5-6 6
AF526-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Ogelle Gul palettciklid 3,5-4 15
AF528-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Wouri Gul palettciklid 3,5-4 15
AF554-0 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island Nyerere-ciklid 3,5-4 15
AF599-0 Steatocranus casuarius Lejonhuvudscilid 3,5-4 15
AM002-0 Aristochromis christyi
3,5-4 15
AM030-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Cape Maclear
Jacobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara link
AM030-2 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Cape Maclear
Jacobfreibergi, Trevori-aulonocara link
AM032-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
3,5-4 15
AM032-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
4-5 10
AM034-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Mamelela
3,5-4 15
AM040-0 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 3,5-4 15
AM040-1 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 4-5 10
AM051-0 Aulonocara steveni
3,5-4 15
AM055-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti  Kejsar-aulonocara 3,5-4 15
AM056-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Albino Albino Kejsar - aulonocara 3,5-4 15
AM056-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Albino Albino Kejsar - aulonocara 4-5 10
AM057-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 4-5 10
AM062-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 3,5-4 15
AM085-0 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
3,5-4 15
AM085-2 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
5-6 6
AM089-0 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 3,5-4 15
AM089-1 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 4-5 10
AM093-0 Aulonocara sp. Red
3,5-4 15
AM093-1 Aulonocara sp. Red
4-5 10
AM093-2 Aulonocara sp. Red
5-6 6
AM094-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
3,5-4 15
AM094-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
4-5 10
AM094-3 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
6-7 4
AM096-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
3,5-4 15
AM096-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
4-5 10
AM096-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
5-6 6
AM096-3 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
6-7 4
AM096-7 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
XL 1
AM097-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
3,5-4 15
AM097-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
4-5 10
AM097-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
5-6 6
AM099-0 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
3,5-4 15
AM099-1 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
4-5 10
AM099-2 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
5-6 6
AM102-0 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 3,5-4 15
AM102-1 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 4-5 10
AM106-0 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 3,5-4 15
AM115-1 Buccochromis rhoadesii
4-5 10
AM125-0 Champsochromis caeruleus
3,5-4 15
AM125-1 Champsochromis caeruleus
4-5 10
AM125-2 Champsochromis caeruleus
5-6 6
AM137-0 Copadichromis azureus
3,5-4 15
AM137-1 Copadichromis azureus
4-5 10
AM137-2 Copadichromis azureus
5-6 6
AM147-0 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
3,5-4 15
AM147-1 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
4-5 10
AM147-2 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
5-6 6
AM180-0 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
3,5-4 15
AM180-1 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
4-5 10
AM230-0 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
3,5-4 15
AM230-1 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
4-5 10
AM246-0 Cynotilapia afra Cobue
3,5-4 15
AM246-1 Cynotilapia afra Cobue
4-5 10
AM248-0 Cynotilapia afra Jalo
3,5-4 15
AM251-0 Cynotilapia afra Likoma
3,5-4 15
AM251-1 Cynotilapia afra Likoma
4-5 10
AM259-0 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
3,5-4 15
AM261-0 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
3,5-4 15
AM261-1 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
4-5 10
AM261-2 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
5-6 6
AM274-0 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
3,5-4 15
AM290-0 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 3,5-4 15
AM290-1 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 4-5 10
AM291-0 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 3,5-4 15
AM291-1 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 4-5 10
AM298-1 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 4-5 10
AM298-2 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 5-6 6
AM329-0 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 3,5-4 15
AM329-1 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 4-5 10
AM342-9 Labeotropheus fuelleborni Marmalade Cat Stor näbbciklid XL 1
AM352-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4 15
AM354-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba red Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4 15
AM356-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4 15
AM366-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 3,5-4 15
AM366-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 4-5 10
AM379-0 Labidochromis caeruleus All Yellow Kakusa Golden 3,5-4 15
AM381-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Nkhomo Reef
3,5-4 15
AM386-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 3,5-4 15
AM386-1 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 4-5 10
AM387-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow albino
3,5-4 15
AM446-0 Labidochromis Hongi
3,5-4 15
AM446-1 Labidochromis Hongi
4-5 10
AM450-0 Labidochromis Hongi super red top
3,5-4 15
AM456-0 Labidochromis Mbamba
3,5-4 15
AM456-1 Labidochromis Mbamba
4-5 10
AM469-0 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
3,5-4 15
AM469-1 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
4-5 10
AM488-0 Lethrinops Mbasi Mbasi Rainbow 3,5-4 15
AM509-0 Melanochromis auratus
3,5-4 15
AM510-0 Melanochromis auratus Albino
3,5-4 15
AM515-0 Melanochromis chipokae
3,5-4 15
AM515-1 Melanochromis chipokae
4-5 10
AM565-0 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 3,5-4 15
AM565-1 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 4-5 10
AM565-2 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 5-6 6
AM566-0 Metriaclima aurora Likoma Blågul malawiciklid 3,5-4 15
AM576-0 Metriaclima chrysomallos Nametumbwe
3,5-4 15
AM581-0 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 3,5-4 15
AM581-1 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 4-5 10
AM581-6 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 9-10 1
AM586-2 Metriaclima estherae Red/Blue
5-6 6
AM588-0 Metriaclima estherae Red OB
3,5-4 15
AM588-1 Metriaclima estherae Red OB
4-5 10
AM588-2 Metriaclima estherae Red OB
5-6 6
AM590-0 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra 3,5-4 15
AM598-0 Metriaclima hajomaylandi
3,5-4 15
AM604-0 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 3,5-4 15
AM604-1 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 4-5 10
AM612-0 Metriaclima pulpican
3,5-4 15
AM612-1 Metriaclima pulpican
4-5 10
AM626-0 Metriaclima zebra Masinje
3,5-4 15
AM652-7 Metriaclima Msobo Lundu
XL 1
AM653-0 Metriaclima Msobo Magunga
3,5-4 15
AM670-0 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
3,5-4 15
AM670-1 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
4-5 10
AM672-0 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
3,5-4 15
AM672-1 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
4-5 10
AM672-2 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
5-6 6
AM675-0 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Ruarwe
3,5-4 15
AM675-1 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Ruarwe
4-5 10
AM675-2 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Ruarwe
5-6 6
AM705-0 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 3,5-4 15
AM711-0 Nimbochromis venustus
3,5-4 15
AM711-1 Nimbochromis venustus
4-5 10
AM711-2 Nimbochromis venustus
5-6 6
AM725-0 Otopharynx lithobates
3,5-4 15
AM725-2 Otopharynx lithobates
5-6 6
AM726-0 Otopharynx lithobates Black Orange
3,5-4 15
AM764-0 Placidochromis electra Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 3,5-4 15
AM764-2 Placidochromis electra Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 5-6 6
AM766-0 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 3,5-4 15
AM766-2 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra, djupvattens-haplis 5-6 6
AM775-0 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
3,5-4 15
AM778-0 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
3,5-4 15
AM778-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
4-5 10
AM778-2 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
5-6 6
AM779-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Tanzania Lupingu
4-5 10
AM793-0 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 3,5-4 15
AM793-1 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 4-5 10
AM793-2 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 5-6 6
AM797-0 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 3,5-4 15
AM797-1 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 4-5 10
AM797-3 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 6-7 4
AM798-0 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 3,5-4 15
AM798-1 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan, Chimoto röd, Chimoto gul 4-5 10
AM800-0 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 3,5-4 15
AM800-1 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 4-5 10
AM800-2 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 5-6 6
AM802-0 Pseudotropheus crabro Nakantenga Kameleont-malawi 3,5-4 15
AM804-0 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 3,5-4 15
AM804-1 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 4-5 10
AM804-2 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 5-6 6
AM804-4 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 7-8 2
AM805-0 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 3,5-4 15
AM805-1 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 4-5 10
AM805-4 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni XL 2
AM810-0 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani 3,5-4 15
AM810-5 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid, dinghani XL 2
AM816-1 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii 4-5 10
AM817-7 Pseudotropheus joanjohnsonae Likomapärlan XL 1
AM827-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 3,5-4 15
AM827-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 4-5 10
AM827-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 5-6 6
AM827-3 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 6-7 3
AM828-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 3,5-4 15
AM828-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 4-5 10
AM830-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 3,5-4 15
AM830-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 4-5 10
AM830-2 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 5-6 6
AM831-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 3,5-4 15
AM843-0 Pseudotropheus williamsi
3,5-4 15
AM843-2 Pseudotropheus williamsi
5-6 6
AM845-1 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 4-5 10
AM845-6 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 9-10 1
AM847-7 Pseudotropheus Acei Luwala Marigold XL 1
AM862-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
3,5-4 15
AM862-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
4-5 10
AM862-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
5-6 6
AM862-3 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
6-7 3
AM863-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chewere
3,5-4 15
AM872-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Likoma
3,5-4 15
AM872-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Likoma
4-5 10
AM874-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
3,5-4 15
AM874-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
4-5 10
AM880-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
3,5-4 15
AM880-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
4-5 10
AM880-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
5-6 6
AM905-0 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
3,5-4 15
AM905-1 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
4-5 10
AM909-0 Pseudotropheus Polit
3,5-4 15
AM909-1 Pseudotropheus Polit
4-5 10
AM909-2 Pseudotropheus Polit
5-6 6
AM912-0 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
3,5-4 15
AM912-1 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
4-5 10
AM912-2 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
5-6 6
AM930-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri
3,5-4 15
AM930-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri
4-5 10
AM930-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri
5-6 6
AM931-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
3,5-4 15
AM931-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
4-5 10
AM931-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
5-6 6
AM931-4 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
7-8 2
AT001-0 Altolamprologus calvus
3 12
AT001-1 Altolamprologus calvus
3-4 10
AT001-2 Altolamprologus calvus
4-5 5
AT003-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black
3-4 10
AT006-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black Moliro
3-4 10
AT007-0 Altolamprologus calvus Black Pectoral
3 12
AT007-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black Pectoral
3-4 10
AT011-1 Altolamprologus calvus Yellow
3-4 10
AT015-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps
3-4 10
AT017-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Chaitika
3-4 10
AT019-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Congo
3-4 10
AT021-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gold
3-4 10
AT022-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gold head
3-4 10
AT023-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gombe red
3-4 10
AT024-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Kantalamba gold head
3-4 10
AT028-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Orange
3-4 10
AT029-0 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
3 12
AT029-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
3-4 10
AT059-1 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 4-5 4
AT059-3 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 6-7 2
AT063-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Kigoma
4-5 4
AT063-2 Callochromis pleurospilus Kigoma
5-6 3
AT064-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
4-5 4
AT071-0 Chalinochromis brichardi Kigoma Svarta Masken 3,5-4 12
AT071-9 Chalinochromis brichardi Kigoma Svarta Masken XL 1
AT074-0 Chalinochromis popelini Bifrenatus
3,5-4 12
AT087-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
4-5 3
AT089-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Karilani
4-5 3
AT101-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sibwesa
4-5 3
AT103-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sumbu
4-5 3
AT104-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa
3,5-4 10
AT104-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa
4-5 6
AT104-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa
5-6 3
AT104-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa
6-7 2
AT104-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa
7-8 2
AT104-5 Cyphotilapia frontosa
8-9 2
AT104-8 Cyphotilapia frontosa
15-20 1
AT106-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa Black Widow
3,5-4 10
AT106-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Black Widow
4-5 6
AT107-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
4-5 6
AT107-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
5-6 3
AT107-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
7-8 2
AT108-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
4-5 6
AT108-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
5-6 3
AT108-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
7-8 2
AT110-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
5-6 3
AT110-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
7-8 2
AT111-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Blue Zaire Kitumba
4-5 6
AT115-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
3,5-4 10
AT115-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
5-6 3
AT115-3 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
6-7 2
AT116-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
5-6 3
AT125-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Kigoma
4-5 5
AT130-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu
4-5 5
AT130-2 Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu
5-6 4
AT137-1 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kiriza
4-5 5
AT150-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Kitumba
4-5 5
AT150-2 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Kitumba
5-6 4
AT150-7 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Kitumba
XL 1
AT152-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Livua
4-5 5
AT157-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Turquoise Flame
4-5 5
AT197-0 Julidochromis dickfeldi
3-4 12
AT214-0 Julidochromis ornatus
3-4 12
AT223-0 Julidochromis regani
3-4 12
AT223-1 Julidochromis regani
4-5 10
AT223-2 Julidochromis regani
5-6 5
AT224-0 Julidochromis regani Chisanse
3-4 12
AT224-1 Julidochromis regani Chisanse
4-5 10
AT227-0 Julidochromis regani Kipili
3-4 12
AT244-0 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
3-4 12
AT276-0 Lamprologus lemairii
3,5-4 12
AT276-1 Lamprologus lemairii
4-5 10
AT283-1 Lamprologus meleagris
2,5-3 12
AT286-0 Lamprologus ocellatus
2-2,5 15
AT286-1 Lamprologus ocellatus
2,5-3 12
AT290-0 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2-2,5 15
AT290-1 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2,5-3 12
AT294-0 Lamprologus ornatipinnis
2,5-3 15
AT296-0 Lamprologus signatus
2,5-3 15
AT296-1 Lamprologus signatus
3-3,5 12
AT296-2 Lamprologus signatus
4-4,5 8
AT318-0 Lepidiolamprologus kendalli
3,5-4 8
AT323-1 Lepidiolamprologus nkambae
4-5 5
AT344-0 Neolamprologus boulengeri
3-4 12
AT347-0 Neolamprologus brevis
2,5-3 15
AT347-1 Neolamprologus brevis
3-4 12
AT349-0 Neolamprologus brevis Chimba
2,5-3 15
AT353-0 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi 3,5-4 12
AT353-1 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi 4-5 10
AT361-0 Neolamprologus buescheri Chituta
3,5-4 8
AT361-1 Neolamprologus buescheri Chituta
4-5 5
AT364-0 Neolamprologus buescheri Kamakonde
3,5-4 8
AT364-2 Neolamprologus buescheri Kamakonde
5-6 4
AT371-0 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus
3-3,5 10
AT373-0 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Kapampa
3-3,5 10
AT380-0 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 3,5-4 12
AT380-4 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 7-8 2
AT380-7 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid XL 1
AT384-0 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
3,5-4 12
AT386-0 Neolamprologus fasciatus
3,5-4 12
AT386-1 Neolamprologus fasciatus
4-5 10
AT386-2 Neolamprologus fasciatus
5-6 5
AT392-0 Neolamprologus gracilis
3,5-4 12
AT402-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 3,5-4 12
AT402-1 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 4-5 10
AT402-3 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 6-7 3
AT412-0 Neolamprologus marunguensis
3,5-4 12
AT412-1 Neolamprologus marunguensis
4-5 10
AT412-2 Neolamprologus marunguensis
5-6 5
AT412-3 Neolamprologus marunguensis
6-7 3
AT412-4 Neolamprologus marunguensis
7-8 2
AT412-6 Neolamprologus marunguensis
XL 1
AT415-0 Neolamprologus meeli
3-4 12
AT420-0 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare 2 15
AT431-0 Neolamprologus olivaceous
3,5-4 12
AT441-0 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 3,5-4 12
AT441-1 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 4-5 10
AT454-3 Neolamprologus sexfasciatus Gold
6-7 2
AT454-9 Neolamprologus sexfasciatus Gold
XL 1
AT466-1 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 4-5 10
AT466-2 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 5-6 5
AT480-1 Neolamprologus ventralis Chituta
4-5 10
AT500-1 Ophthalmotilapia nasuta Burundi Resha
4-5 3
AT628-0 Telmatochromis burgeoni
3,5-4 12
AT638-0 Telmatochromis vittatus
3,5-4 12
AT700-0 Tropheus brichardi Namansi yellow
3-4 6
AT708-0 Tropheus duboisi
2,5-3 12
AT708-1 Tropheus duboisi
3-3,5 10
AT708-2 Tropheus duboisi
4-5 5
AT711-1 Tropheus duboisi Kigoma
3-3,5 10
AT712-0 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
2,5-3 12
AT712-1 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
3-3,5 10
AT712-2 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
4-5 5
AT781-0 Tropheus moorii Murago Lusingu
3-4 6
AT816-0 Tropheus sp. Black Bulu Point
3-4 6
AT816-2 Tropheus sp. Black Bulu Point
5-6 3
AT821-0 Tropheus sp. Black Kiriza
3-4 6
AT821-1 Tropheus sp. Black Kiriza
4-5 4
AT823-0 Tropheus sp. Black Golden Kiriza
3-4 6
AT832-0 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
3-4 6
AT842-0 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 3-4 6
AT842-1 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 4-5 4
AT842-2 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 5-6 3
AT900-0 Variabilichromis moorii
3,5-4 6
AT900-1 Variabilichromis moorii
4-5 5
BA034-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Praktbarb 4 20
BA035-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius longfin Praktbarb lång fenad 4 20
BA037-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Diamond Praktbarb Diamant 3-3,5 30
BA043-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red longfin Praktbarb Neon Röd lång fenad 3-3,5 30
BA046-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 3-3,5 30
BA046-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 4 20
BA046-3 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 4,5-5 10
BA047-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad 3-3,5 30
BA051-1 Barbus (Pethia) erythromycter Läppstiftbarb 2,5 50
BA052-1 Barbus (Barbodes) everetti Clownbarb 3-3,5 30
BA052-2 Barbus (Barbodes) everetti Clownbarb 4 20
BA059-1 Barbus (Dawkinsia) filamentosus Filamentosabarb 3-3,5 30
BA086-1 Barbus (Puntius) mahecola
3-3,5 30
BA095-1 Barbus (Pethia) nigrofasciatus Purpurhuvudsbarb 3 30
BA106-1 Barbus (Pethia) padamya Odessabarb 3 30
BA106-3 Barbus (Pethia) padamya Odessabarb 4-5 15
BA113-1 Barbus (Desmopuntius) pentazona Fembansbarb 2,5 50
BA126-1 Barbus (Barbodes) semifasciolatus Schuberti Guldbarb 2,5-3 30
BA133-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Tigerbarb 2,5-3 30
BA133-2 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Tigerbarb 3-3,5 20
BA139-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Gold Tigerbarb Guld 2,5-3 30
BA141-1 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2,5-3 30
BA141-3 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön XL 10
BA154-1 Barbus (Puntius) titteya Kopparbarb 2,5 35
BA154-2 Barbus (Puntius) titteya Kopparbarb 3-3,5 25
BA207-1 Danio choprae Choprae danio 2-2,5 50
BA211-1 Danio erythromicron
1,5-2 50
BA221-1 Danio margaritatus Galaxy rasbora 1,5-2 50
BA225-1 Danio rerio Zebrafisk 3 50
BA226-1 Danio rerio longfin Zebrafisk lång fenad 3 50
BA240-3 Devario aequipinnatus Jättedanio 5-6 10
BA294-0 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 2,5-3 30
BA294-2 Garra rufa Doktorfisk (psoriasisfisken) 4-5 15
BA349-1 Notropis chrosomus
3-4 20
BA349-2 Notropis chrosomus
4-5 10
BA349-3 Notropis chrosomus
5-6 6
BA468-1 Tanichthys albonubes Kardinalfisk 2,5-3 50
BA469-1 Tanichthys albonubes longfin Kardinalfisk lång fenad 2,5-3 50
BA470-1 Tanichthys albonubes Gold Kardinalfisk Guld 2,5-3 50
BA484-0 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora 2 70
BA486-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Black Kilfläcksrasbora Svart 2-2,5 50
BA488-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Gold Kilfläcksrasbora Guld 2-2,5 50
CA007-1 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 5 10
CA007-3 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 7 4
CA028-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
3 50
CA028-1 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
3,5 30
CA028-2 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
4-5 20
CA029-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
3 50
CA029-1 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
3,5-4 30
CA031-0 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3 100
CA031-1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 3,5 50
CA031-2 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 4-5 30
CA031-3 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 5-6 20
CA031-4 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 6-7 10
CA031-5 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal 7-8 5
CA034-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3 100
CA034-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 3,5 50
CA034-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 4-5 30
CA034-3 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino 5-6 20
CA035-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 4-5 20
CA035-3 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 5-6 15
CA035-4 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 6-7 10
CA035-5 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad 7-8 5
CA037-1 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd 3,5 30
CA038-0 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3 50
CA038-1 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus,blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad 3,5-4 30
CA048-1 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
3,5 50
CA048-4 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
6-7 10
CA048-5 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
7-8 4
CA049-0 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
3 50
CA049-1 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
3,5-4 30
CA058-3 Ancistrus sp. L213
5-6 10
CA096-0 Aspidoras spilotus
2-2,5 25
CA187-1 Corydoras adolfoi
2,5-3 20
CA188-0 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green Metallpansarmal 2-2,5 30
CA188-1 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green Metallpansarmal 2,5-3 25
CA188-2 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green Metallpansarmal 3-4 20
CA188-3 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green Metallpansarmal 4-4,5 10
CA188-4 Corydoras aeneus Metallic Green Metallpansarmal XL 5
CA189-0 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2 50
CA189-1 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2,5-3 30
CA189-2 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 3-4 20
CA189-4 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal XL 5
CA190-1 Corydoras aeneus longfin Metallpansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3 30
CA191-0 Corydoras aeneus Albino Metallpansarmal Albino 2 50
CA191-1 Corydoras aeneus Albino Metallpansarmal Albino 2,5-3 30
CA192-0 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2-2,5 30
CA192-1 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2,5-3 25
CA192-2 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
3-4 20
CA192-3 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
4-4,5 10
CA192-4 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
XL 5
CA194-1 Corydoras aeneus False Eques Metallpansarmal variant 2,5-3 25
CA195-0 Corydoras aeneus Orange Stripe CW010
2-2,5 30
CA196-1 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
2,5-3 25
CA196-2 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
3-4 20
CA196-3 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
4-4,5 10
CA197-0 Corydoras aeneus Venezuelanus
2-2,5 30
CA245-0 Corydoras duplicareus
2-2,5 30
CA322-0 Corydoras metae Svartryggs-pansarmal, Banditpansarmal 2-2,5 30
CA330-0 Corydoras napoensis
2-2,5 30
CA330-1 Corydoras napoensis
2,5-3 20
CA330-2 Corydoras napoensis
3-4 10
CA352-0 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2 50
CA352-1 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2,5-3 30
CA352-2 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 3-4 20
CA352-3 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 4-4,5 10
CA352-4 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal XL 5
CA353-1 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 2,5-3 30
CA353-2 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 3-4 20
CA354-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2,5-3 30
CA354-4 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino XL 5
CA355-0 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad 2-2,5 50
CA355-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad 2,5-3 30
CA360-0 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2-2,5 40
CA360-1 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2,5-3 30
CA360-3 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal XL 10
CA362-1 Corydoras panda Gold Panda pansarmal Guld 2,5-3 25
CA377-1 Corydoras pygmaeus
1-1,5 50
CA379-0 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 2-2,5 30
CA379-1 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 2,5-3 20
CA379-2 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 3-4 10
CA419-1 Corydoras sterbai Sterba´s pansarmal 2,5-3 20
CA419-4 Corydoras sterbai Sterba´s pansarmal XL 2
CA429-0 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal 2-2,5 30
CA429-1 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal 2,5-3 20
CA429-3 Corydoras trilineatus Trebandspansarmal XL 5
CA435-0 Corydoras weitzmani
2-2,5 30
CA435-1 Corydoras weitzmani
2,5-3 20
CA539-1 Corydoras sp. C124
2,5-3 20
CA539-2 Corydoras sp. C124
3-4 10
CA539-3 Corydoras sp. C124
4-5 5
CA557-1 Dasyloricaria filamentosa Piskstjärtsmal 4-5 25
CA562-0 Dianema longibarbis Skottgluggsmal 3,5-4 15
CA562-1 Dianema longibarbis Skottgluggsmal 4-5 10
CA618-0 Heteropneustes fossilis Flodmal 4-5 40
CA631-2 Hypancistrus zebra L46
4-5 2
CA634-0 Hypancistrus King Tiger L66
3 15
CA636-0 Hypancistrus sp. L340
3 15
CA733-4 Loricaria sp. Rio Atabapo
7-8 5
CA736-0 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4 15
CA736-1 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 4-5 10
CA736-2 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 5-6 6
CA736-3 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 6-7 4
CA736-4 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 7-8 2
CA736-7 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal XL 1
CA737-0 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 3,5-4 15
CA737-1 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 4-5 10
CA737-2 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 5-6 6
CA913-3 Rineloricaria beni
6-7 10
CA928-1 Rineloricaria Red L10a Piskstjärtsmal Röd 4-5 25
CA932-0 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 3 20
CA932-1 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 3,5-4 10
CA932-2 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 4-4,5 5
CA932-4 Scleromystax barbatus Schackbrädes-pansarmal 6-7 2
CA940-2 Sturisoma panamense Helikoptermal 5-6 15
CA943-1 Sturisomatichthys foerschi
4-5 25
CA943-7 Sturisomatichthys foerschi
XL 1
CA957-0 Synodontis decora
3,5-4 15
CA959-0 Synodontis euptera
3,5-4 15
CA959-1 Synodontis euptera
4-5 10
CA959-2 Synodontis euptera
5-6 6
CA967-0 Synodontis lucipinnis F1 Gökmal 3,5-4 15
CA971-0 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 3,5-4 15
CA971-1 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 4-5 10
CA971-2 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 5-6 6
CA974-0 Synodontis nigrita
3,5-4 15
CA974-9 Synodontis nigrita
XL 1
CA975-0 Synodontis nigrita Gold
3,5-4 15
CA978-0 Synodontis njassae hybrid
3,5-4 15
CA981-0 Synodontis ocellifer hybrid Fjäderfens synodontis 3,5-4 15
CA982-1 Synodontis ornatipinnis hybrid
4-5 10
CA982-2 Synodontis ornatipinnis hybrid
5-6 6
CA983-1 Synodontis pardalis hybrid
4-5 10
CA986-0 Synodontis petricola hybrid
3,5-4 15
CA995-0 Synodontis velifer
3,5-4 15
CA995-1 Synodontis velifer
4-5 10
CA995-3 Synodontis velifer
6-7 4
CA995-9 Synodontis velifer
XL 1
KF032-0 Aphyosemion australe Lyrstjärtskilli 2,5-3 30
KF032-1 Aphyosemion australe Lyrstjärtskilli 3-4 20
KF033-0 Aphyosemion australe Cap Esterias EBT 96/27 Lyrstjärtskilli 2,5-3 30
KF034-0 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld 2,5-3 30
KF034-1 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld 3-4 20
KF034-2 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld XL 15
KF040-1 Aphyosemion bitaeniatum Lagos
3-4 20
KF047-1 Aphyosemion bivittatum Funge
3-4 20
KF120-1 Aphyosemion gabunense gabunense Gabonkilli 3-4 20
KF247-1 Aphyosemion striatum
3-4 20
KF248-0 Aphyosemion striatum GEMHS 00/33
2,5-3 30
KF320-0 Aplocheilus lineatus
3,5-4 25
KF320-1 Aplocheilus lineatus
4-5 20
KF320-2 Aplocheilus lineatus
5-6 10
KF326-0 Aplocheilus parvus Chennai
3,5-4 20
KF356-1 Austrolebias nigripinnis La Peregrina
2,5-3 20
KF462-1 Epiplatys annulatus
2-2,5 30
KF476-1 Epiplatys bifasciatus Agbowa NG CIIR 2017
3,5-4 20
KF489-1 Epiplatys dageti monroviae
3-4 25
KF539-1 Epiplatys sexfasciatus sexfasciatus Lobe
3,5-4 20
KF558-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri Lyrstjärtskilli Blå 3-4 20
KF560-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri Gold
3-4 20
KF587-1 Fundulopanchax scheeli
3-4 20
KF588-3 Fundulopanchax sjostedti
5-6 10
KF590-1 Fundulopanchax spoorenbergi
3-4 20
KF596-1 Hypsolebias hellneri Sao Francisco
2,5-3 20
KF599-1 Hypsolebias picturatus
2,5-3 20
KF602-1 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
3,5-4 5
KF633-3 Nothobranchius cardinalis TTKSN 2017-12
2,5-3 20
KF634-1 Nothobranchius eggersi Blue Chamakwese TZ 2008-01
2,5-3 20
KF643-1 Nothobranchius guentheri Red
2,5-3 20
KF648-0 Nothobranchius guentheri Zanzibar TAN 97/2
2-2,5 20
KF650-1 Nothobranchius ivanovae Mpanda K 2011-25
2,5-3 20
KF664-1 Nothobranchius krysanovi Quelimane MZCS 2009-249
2,5-3 20
KF683-1 Nothobranchius pienaari Lower Limpopo MZCS 2009-201
2,5-3 20
KF685-1 Nothobranchius rachovii Beira
2,5-3 20
KF686-1 Nothobranchius rachovii Albino
2,5-3 20
KF767-1 Procatopus aberrans CAM 06/15
3-4 20
KF998-0 Valencia letourneuxi Corfu ADK
2,5-3 30
LA006-0 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 2-3 25
LA006-1 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 3-3,5 20
LA017-0 Badis singenensis
2-3 25
LA066-4 Betta macrostoma
7-8 2
LA216-1 Dario dario
1-1,5 30
LA235-0 Macropodus opercularis Pardisfisk 3,5-4 25
LA237-0 Macropodus opercularis Albino Pardisfisk Albino 3,5-4 25
LA239-0 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 3,5-4 25
LA239-1 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 4-5 20
LA245-0 Microctenopoma ansorgii
3-4 15
LA324-1 Trichogaster lalius Dvärggurami 3 25
LA324-2 Trichogaster lalius Dvärggurami 3,5-4 20
LA330-0 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 3,5-4 20
LA330-1 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 4-4,5 15
LA331-0 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami 3,5-4 20
LA333-2 Trichopodus trichopterus trichopterus
5-6 10
LA334-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Choco
5-6 10
LA334-3 Trichopodus trichopterus Choco
6-7 5
LA335-0 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 3,5-4 25
LA335-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 5-6 10
LA335-3 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 6-7 5
LA337-0 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold Guldgurami 3,5-4 25
LA337-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold Guldgurami 4-4,5 20
LA337-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold Guldgurami 5-6 10
LA338-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami 4-4,5 20
LA338-2 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami 5-6 10
LA338-3 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami 6-7 5
LA338-4 Trichopodus trichopterus Gold-Red Guldrödgurami 7-8 3
LA343-0 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 3,5-4 25
LA343-1 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 4-4,5 20
LA343-2 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 5-6 10
LB023-2 Ataeniobus toweri Lago de Creda
4-4,5 10
LB038-2 Chapalichthys encaustus Laguna de Chapala
4-5 10
LB085-0 Girardinichthys multiradiatus Maravatio
2,5-3 25
LB092-1 Girardinus falcatus Trinidad Sancti Spiritus
2-3 30
LB095-1 Girardinus metallicus Varadero
2-3 30
LB121-2 Ilyodon furcidens
4-5 10
LB126-1 Ilyodon whitei Rio Tamazula
3-3,5 20
LB127-2 Ilyodon xantusi
4-5 10
LB131-1 Limia dominicensis
3 25
LB141-1 Limia perugiae
3-3,5 20
LB158-1 Neoheterandria elegans
1,5-2 30
LB162-1 Nomorhamphus liemi Serpentin-nos 4-5 10
LB215-2 Poecilia mexicana
4-5 10
LB225-1 Poecilia reticulata Colombia
2-3 30
LB226-1 Poecilia reticulata Rio Inirida
2-3 30
LB227-1 Poecilia reticulata Rio Magdalena
2-3 30
LB231-1 Poecilia reticulata Female Guppy hona 3-3,5 20
LB232-1 Poecilia reticulata Male Guppy hane 3-3,5 20
LB237-1 Poecilia reticulata Cobalt Blue Guppy Kobalt Blå 3-3,5 20
LB241-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Guppy Japan Blue 3-3,5 20
LB242-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Double Sword Guppy Japan Blå Dubbeleggat Svärd 3-3,5 20
LB245-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Cobra Guppy Röd Kobra 3-3,5 20
LB250-1 Poecilia reticulata Yellow Guppy Gul 3-3,5 20
LB257-1 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly Black Molly 3-4 20
LB257-2 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly Black Molly 4-4,5 15
LB261-1 Poecilia sphenops Gold Molly Guld Molly 3-4 20
LB300-1 Poecilia wingei Endlersguppy 2-2,5 30
LB302-1 Poecilia wingei Blue Endlersguppy Blå 2-2,5 30
LB303-7 Poecilia wingei Campoma El Tigre Endlersguppy Campoma El Tigre 2-2,5 30
LB305-6 Poecilia wingei Lime Green lyretail Endlersguppy Lime Grön lyra 2-2,5 30
LB308-1 Poecilia wingei Scarlet Endlersguppy Scarlet 2-2,5 30
LB310-1 Poecilia wingei Tiger Endlersguppy Tiger 2-2,5 30
LB311-1 Poecilia wingei Fire Red Endlersguppy Fire Red 2-2,5 30
LB312-1 Poecilia wingei Sky Blue Endlersguppy Himmel Blå 2-2,5 30
LB376-1 Xenotoca melanosoma
3-3,5 15
LB427-1 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin Svärbärare Berlin 4 20
LB427-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin Svärbärare Berlin 5 15
LB428-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin lyra Svärbärare Berlin lyra 5 15
LB451-1 Xiphophorus helleri Green Svärbärare Grön 4 20
LB463-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 4 20
LB463-2 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 5 15
LB467-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Albino Svärbärare Kohaku Albino 4 20
LB471-1 Xiphophorus helleri Marigold Svärbärare Marigold 4 20
LB511-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red Svärbärare Röd 4 20
LB511-2 Xiphophorus helleri Red Svärbärare Röd 5 15
LB535-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red WG Svärbärare Röd WG 4 20
LB538-1 Xiphophorus helleri Sanke Tricolor Svärbärare Sanke 4 20
LB563-1 Xiphophorus helleri Tuxedo Red Svärbärare Tuxedo Röd 4 20
LB583-1 Xiphophorus helleri Vienna Svärbärare Vienna 4 20
LB595-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix 4 20
LB596-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix lyra Svärbärare Mix lyra 4 20
LB758-1 Xiphophorus maculatus Moscow Platy Moscow 3 25
LB794-1 Xiphophorus maculatus Red Coral Platy Röd Koral 2-2,5 30
LB883-0 Xiphophorus milleri Catemaco Platy 2-3 25
LB895-0 Xiphophorus pygmaeus
2-3 30
LB899-2 Xiphophorus variatus Indianplaty 3,5-4 20
LB981-1 Zoogoneticus tequila Rio Teuchitlan
3-3,5 20
LG200-1 Poecilia reticulata Emerald Blue/Red Grass (in pairs) Guppy Smaragd Blå/Röd Gräs 3-3,5 20
LG220-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Black (in pairs) Guppy Full Svart 3-3,5 20
LG223-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Platinum Albino (in pairs) Guppy Full Platina Albino 3-3,5 20
LG225-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Red Albino (in pairs) Guppy Full Röd Albino 3-3,5 20
LG231-1 Poecilia reticulata Galaxy (in pairs) Guppy Galaxy 3-3,5 20
LG360-1 Poecilia reticulata King Cobra (in pairs) Guppy Kungskobra 3-3,5 20
LG390-1 Poecilia reticulata Metal Black Lace (in pairs) Guppy Metall Svart Spets 3-3,5 20
LG442-1 Poecilia reticulata Moscow Filigree (in pairs) Guppy Moskva Filigran 3-3,5 20
LG549-1 Poecilia reticulata Phantom Blue (in pairs) Guppy Phantom Blå 3-3,5 20
LG559-1 Poecilia reticulata Platinum Red Tail (in pairs) Guppy Platina Röd Svans 3-3,5 20
LG560-1 Poecilia reticulata Platinum Red Tail Albino (in pairs) Guppy Platina Röd Svans Albino 3-3,5 20
LG580-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Carmen (in pairs) Guppy Röd Carmen 3-3,5 20
LG590-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Cobra Round Tail (in pairs) Guppy Röd Kobra Runda Svans 3-3,5 20
LG620-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Lace (in pairs) Guppy Röd Spetsar 3-3,5 20
LG628-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Nose Albino (in pairs) Guppy Röd Näsa Albino 3-3,5 20
LG650-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Tuxedo Round Tail (in pairs) Guppy Röd Tuxedo Runda Svans 3-3,5 20
LG655-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Tuxedo Tricolor (in pairs) Guppy Röd Tuxedo Trikolor 3-3,5 20
LG717-1 Poecilia reticulata Snakeskin Red Tail Albino (in pairs) Guppy Ormskinn Röd Svans Albino 3-3,5 20
LG850-1 Poecilia reticulata White Tuxedo (in pairs) Guppy Vit Tuxedo 3-3,5 20
LG900-1 Poecilia reticulata Yellow Taxi Glass Belly (in pairs) Guppy Gul Taxi Glas Buk 3-3,5 20
LG920-1 Poecilia reticulata Yellow Tuxedo (in pairs) Guppy Gul Tuxedo 3-3,5 20
RB001-0 Bedotia madagascariensis Madagaskarrengbåge 3,5-4 25
RB013-1 Chilatherina bleheri
4-5 10
RB013-2 Chilatherina bleheri
5-6 6
RB014-1 Chilatherina bleheri Super Red
4-5 10
RB037-1 Chilatherina sentaniensis
4-5 10
RB037-2 Chilatherina sentaniensis
5-6 6
RB039-2 Chilatherina Kali Unggalum
5-6 6
RB069-2 Glossolepis incisus Röd rengbågsfisk 5-6 6
RB113-1 Melanotaenia australis
4-5 10
RB113-2 Melanotaenia australis
5-6 6
RB115-1 Melanotaenia australis Red
4-5 10
RB121-1 Melanotaenia boesemani Boeseman´s regnbågsfisk 4-5 10
RB123-1 Melanotaenia boesemani Red Boeseman´s Röd regnbågsfisk 4-5 10
RB149-4 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge 7-8 2
RB157-1 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 4-5 10
RB157-2 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 5-6 6
RB183-1 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 4-5 10
RB183-2 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 5-6 6
RB185-0 Melanotaenia parva
3,5-4 15
RB187-1 Melanotaenia praecox Neonregnbåge 3,5-4 15
RB187-2 Melanotaenia praecox Neonregnbåge 4-5 10
RB205-1 Melanotaenia splendida rubrostriata
4-5 10
RB205-2 Melanotaenia splendida rubrostriata
5-6 6
RB211-1 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
4-5 10
RB211-3 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
6-7 4
RB225-1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Randig regnbågsfisk 4-5 10
RB225-2 Melanotaenia trifasciata Randig regnbågsfisk 5-6 6
RB229-1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 4-5 10
RB229-2 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 5-6 6
RB229-3 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 6-7 4
RB249-1 Pseudomugil cyanodorsalis
2-3 10
RB253-0 Pseudomugil luminatus
2-2,5 20
RB253-1 Pseudomugil luminatus
3 15
TE022-1 Aphyocharax anisitsi Blodfenstetra 3 30
TE227-1 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Sorgmanteltetra 2,5-3 30
TE227-2 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Sorgmanteltetra 3-4 20
TE237-1 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 2,5 50
TE237-2 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 3-3,5 30
TE261-0 Hemigrammus bleheri Rödmunstetra 2,5-3 20
TE261-1 Hemigrammus bleheri Rödmunstetra 3-3,5 15
TE263-1 Hemigrammus bleheri Diamond Diamant Rödmunstetra 3-3,5 15
TE275-1 Hemigrammus erythrozonus Glödbandstetra 2,5 50
TE275-2 Hemigrammus erythrozonus Glödbandstetra 3 30
TE280-1 Hemigrammus hyanuary Costellotetra 2,5 50
TE294-1 Hemigrammus pulcher
2,5 30
TE294-2 Hemigrammus pulcher
3-3,5 20
TE300-1 Hemigrammus rubrostriatus
2,5 30
TE318-1 Hyphessobrycon amandae
2 50
TE319-1 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
2,5 30
TE333-1 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Columbiatetra 3 30
TE338-1 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 2,5 30
TE338-2 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 3-3,5 20
TE339-1 Hyphessobrycon eques longfin Minortetra lång fenad 2,5 30
TE342-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Riotetra 2-2,5 50
TE343-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Diamond Riotetra Diamant 2-2,5 50
TE344-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Orange Riotetra Guld 2-2,5 50
TE353-1 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi Svart neontetra 2,5 50
TE367-1 Hyphessobrycon margitae
2,5-3 30
TE367-2 Hyphessobrycon margitae
3,5-4 20
TE368-1 Hyphessobrycon megalopterus Svart fantomtetra 2,5 30
TE379-1 Hyphessobrycon pulchripinnis Citrontetra 2,5-3 30
TE388-1 Hyphessobrycon rosaceus Rosentetra 2,5 30
TE389-1 Hyphessobrycon roseus Gul fantomtetra 2-2,5 50
TE397-1 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Röd fantomtetra 2,5 30
TE397-2 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Röd fantomtetra 3-3,5 20
TE410-1 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
2,5 30
TE410-3 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
XL 10
TE415-1 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 2,5 40
TE415-2 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 3-3,5 30
TE418-1 Inpaichthys kerri Super Blue Kerritetra Superblå 2,5 40
TE473-1 Metynnis hypsauchen
3-4 20
TE473-2 Metynnis hypsauchen
4-5 12
TE478-1 Metynnis maculatus
3-4 20
TE529-1 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra, briljanttetra 2,5 30
TE533-1 Moenkhausia sanctaefilomenae Nättetra 3 30
TE569-1 Nannostomus beckfordi Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3 30
TE569-2 Nannostomus beckfordi Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3,5-4 20
TE576-1 Nannostomus eques Brun pennfisk 2,5-3 30
TE579-1 Nannostomus marginatus Smycketetra 2,5 30
TE584-1 Nannostomus rubrocaudatus
2,5 30
TE589-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Kejsartetra 3 30
TE591-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Black Kejsartetra Svart 3 30
TE615-0 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2 30
TE615-1 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2,5 25
TE619-0 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2 100
TE619-1 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2-2,5 50
TE619-2 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 3 30
TE621-1 Paracheirodon innesi Diamond Neontetra Diamant 2-2,5 50
TE675-2 Prionobrama filigera Rödfenad glastetra 3,5-4 20
TE679-1 Pristella maxillaris Pristella 2,5 50
TE679-2 Pristella maxillaris Pristella 3-3,5 30
TE681-1 Pristella maxillaris Gold Pristella Guld 2,5 50
TE777-1 Thayeria boehlkei Vinkeltetra 2,5-3 25
TE777-2 Thayeria boehlkei Vinkeltetra 3,5-4 20
VA021-1 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 4-5 10
VA021-2 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 5-6 6
VA021-4 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 7-8 2
VA021-5 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 8-10 2
VA141-0 Chlamydogobius eremius Ökengoby 3,5-4 20
VA493-0 Macrognathus aculeatus Pilnäbb 6-7 15
VA671-3 Potamotrygon motoro
12-15 1
VA674-3 Potamotrygon Blue Mantilla
12-15 1
VA678-0 Pseudambassis ranga
2-3 20
VA790-1 Stigmatogobius sadanundio
3-4 15
VA809-0 Tateurndina ocellicauda Påfågelgoby 3 25
VA913-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Black grade A
1-1,5 50
VA920-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade A
1-1,5 50
VA927-6 Caridina cf. cantonensis Taiwan Bee - Panda
2 30
VA927-9 Caridina cf. cantonensis Taiwan Bee - Red Wine
2 30
VA940-1 Hymenochirus sp. Dvärg klogroda 2,5-3 50
VA944-1 Melanoides tuberculata
1 100
VA951-1 Neocaridina davidi Red Cherry Körsbärsräka 1-1,5 50
VA951-2 Neocaridina davidi Red Cherry Körsbärsräka 2 30
VA968-0 Pipa parva
2 20
VA998-1 Xenopus laevis Gold Klogroda Guld 2,5-3 50