CODE SCIENTIFIC NAME COMMON NAME SIZE
AC027-1 Amatitlania myrnae Gul topazciklid 4-5
AC027-2 Amatitlania myrnae Gul topazciklid 5-6
AC029-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 3
AC029-2 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid 5-6
AC029-6 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Zebraciklid XL
AC030-0 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Gold Zebraciklid Guld 3
AC030-1 Amatitlania nigrofasciata Gold Zebraciklid Guld 4-5
AC032-0 Amatitlania sajica Sajicaciklid 3
AC062-0 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
3
AC062-1 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
4-5
AC062-2 Andinoacara pulcher Neon Blue
5-6
AC063-0 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 3
AC063-1 Andinoacara pulcher Blåciklid 4-5
AC078-1 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 3-4
AC078-3 Apistogramma agassizii Double Red Rengnbågsciklid Dubbelröd 5-5
AC079-1 Apistogramma agassizii Fire Red Rengnbågsciklid Brand Röd 3-3
AC094-2 Apistogramma agassizii Rio Negro black line
4-4
AC097-2 Apistogramma agassizii Rio Tefe red
4-4
AC097-3 Apistogramma agassizii Rio Tefe red
5-5
AC109-1 Apistogramma baenschi
3-4
AC109-2 Apistogramma baenschi
4-4
AC109-3 Apistogramma baenschi
5-5
AC111-1 Apistogramma barlowi Rio Ampiyacu F1
3-4
AC122-1 Apistogramma borellii Opal Gul dvärgciklid Opal 2
AC122-2 Apistogramma borellii Opal Gul dvärgciklid Opal 3
AC130-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Kakaduciklid 4-4
AC134-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red Kakaduciklid Dubbel Röd 3-4
AC134-2 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red
4-4
AC134-3 Apistogramma cacatuoides Double Red
5-5
AC140-1 Apistogramma cacatuoides Orange Kakaduciklid Orange 3-4
AC169-1 Apistogramma erythrura
3-3
AC169-2 Apistogramma erythrura
4-4
AC169-3 Apistogramma erythrura
5-5
AC171-1 Apistogramma sp. aff. eunotus Rio Tapiche F1
3-4
AC196-2 Apistogramma hongsloi
4-4
AC200-1 Apistogramma hongsloi Red
3-3
AC200-3 Apistogramma hongsloi Red
5-5
AC205-2 Apistogramma hongsloi Super Red
4-4
AC217-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Ashaninka extreme red
4-4
AC219-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
3-4
AC219-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Tame F1
5-5
AC220-1 Apistogramma macmasteri
3-4
AC220-2 Apistogramma macmasteri
4-4
AC220-3 Apistogramma macmasteri
5-5
AC222-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Red Shoulder
3-4
AC223-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Super Red Shoulder
3-4
AC223-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Gold / Super Red Shoulder
5-5
AC224-1 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
3-4
AC224-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
4-4
AC224-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Red Shoulder
5-5
AC225-2 Apistogramma macmasteri Rio Guaytiquía
4-4
AC226-3 Apistogramma macmasteri Super Red Shoulder
5-5
AC227-1 Apistogramma cf. macmasteri Colombia red spotted
3-4
AC237-2 Apistogramma nijsseni
4-4
AC238-1 Apistogramma nijsseni Rio Ucayali F1
3-3
AC238-2 Apistogramma nijsseni Rio Ucayali F1
4-4
AC239-1 Apistogramma sp.aff. nijsseni Matses
3-3
AC247-1 Apistogramma panduro
3-3
AC247-2 Apistogramma panduro
4-4
AC266-1 Apistogramma cf. regani Rio Tefe F1
3-3
AC270-2 Apistogramma rositae F1
4-4
AC289-0 Apistogramma trifasciata
2
AC289-1 Apistogramma trifasciata
3-3
AC310-3 Apistogramma cf. viejita Orinoco F1
5-5
AC315-1 Apistogramma Algodon II
3-4
AC325-1 Apistogramma Carapintada
3-3
AC343-1 Apistogramma Inka II
3-4
AC343-2 Apistogramma Inka II
4-4
AC343-3 Apistogramma Inka II
5-5
AC377-2 Apistogramma Rio Nanay
4-4
AC395-1 Apistogramma Wilhelmi
3-3
AC405-0 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 3
AC405-1 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 4-5
AC405-2 Archocentrus multispinosus Multispinosaciklid 5-6
AC455-0 Cichlasoma amazonarum
3
AC455-1 Cichlasoma amazonarum
4-5
AC473-0 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid 3
AC473-1 Cichlasoma salvini Salviniciklid 4-5
AC480-0 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 3
AC480-1 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 4-5
AC480-2 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 5-6
AC480-3 Cleithracara maronii Nyckehålsciklid 6-7
AC610-0 Geophagus steindachneri
3
AC618-0 Guianacara dacrya
3
AC628-0 Gymnogeophagus rhabdotus
3
AC632-0 Herichthys carpintis Pärlciklid 3
AC638-0 Heros notatus
3
AC638-1 Heros notatus
4-5
AC638-2 Heros notatus
5-6
AC643-3 Heros Inirida red F1
6-7
AC643-7 Heros Inirida red F1
10-12
AC645-0 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 3
AC645-1 Heros Rotkeil Rödskuldrad hantelciklid 4-5
AC650-0 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 3
AC650-1 Hypsophrys nicaraguensis Nicaraguaciklid 4-5
AC651-0 Ivanacara adoketa
3-3
AC651-1 Ivanacara adoketa
3
AC651-2 Ivanacara adoketa
4-5
AC672-0 Mikrogeophagus altispinosus
3-3
AC673-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 2
AC673-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 3-4
AC673-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Fjärilsciklid 4-4
AC677-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold
3-4
AC679-0 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
2-2
AC679-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
2
AC679-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
3-4
AC679-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue
4-4
AC680-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue / Orange Head
4-4
AC681-1 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue longfin
2
AC681-2 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue longfin
3-4
AC681-3 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Neon Blue longfin
4-4
AC686-0 Nandopsis haitiensis
3
AC686-1 Nandopsis haitiensis
4-5
AC706-1 Nannacara taenia Bågciklid Brun 3-3
AC714-0 Parachromis friedrichsthalii
3
AC714-1 Parachromis friedrichsthalii
4-5
AC716-0 Parachromis managuensis
3
AC718-0 Parachromis motaguensis
3
AC737-0 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 2
AC737-1 Pterophyllum scalare Scalare 3-3
AC746-2 Pterophyllum scalare Amapa red back Scalare Amapa Röd Baksida 4
AC751-1 Pterophyllum scalare Bicolor
3-3
AC787-1 Pterophyllum scalare Diamond Scalare Diamant 3-3
AC795-0 Pterophyllum scalare Gold Scalare Guld 2
AC795-1 Pterophyllum scalare Gold Scalare Guld 3-3
AC795-5 Pterophyllum scalare Gold Scalare Guld 7
AC797-1 Pterophyllum scalare Gold longfin Scalare Guld lång fenad 3-3
AC797-2 Pterophyllum scalare Gold longfin Scalare Guld lång fenad 4
AC812-1 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Scalare Manacapuru 3-3
AC813-1 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Diamond Scalare Manacapuru Diamant 3-3
AC813-3 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru Diamond Scalare Manacapuru Diamant 5
AC814-1 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru red back Scalare Manacapuru Röd Baksida 3-3
AC814-3 Pterophyllum scalare Manacapuru red back Scalare Manacapuru Röd Baksida 5
AC817-1 Pterophyllum scalare Map Blue
3-3
AC819-5 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Scalare Marmor 7
AC823-0 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Gold Head
2
AC825-1 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Light Scalare Marmor Ljus 3-3
AC826-1 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Blue Scalare Marmor Blå 3-3
AC827-3 Pterophyllum scalare Marble Red Head Scalare Marmor Röd Huvud 5
AC828-0 Pterophyllum scalare Mix
1
AC828-2 Pterophyllum scalare Mix
4
AC834-1 Pterophyllum scalare Platinum
3-3
AC835-1 Pterophyllum scalare Platinum Diamond Scalare Platinum Diamant 3-3
AC836-1 Pterophyllum scalare Platinum Blue Scalare Platinum Blå 3-3
AC839-1 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
3-3
AC839-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
5
AC839-6 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Itaya
XL
AC840-1 Pterophyllum scalare Red Devil Scalare Red Devil 3-3
AC842-2 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 4
AC842-4 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Nanay Scalare Rio Nanay 6
AC845-2 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 4
AC845-3 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 5
AC845-4 Pterophyllum scalare Rio Japura Scalare Rio Japura 6
AC849-1 Pterophyllum scalare Surinam-Altum
3-3
AC849-4 Pterophyllum scalare Surinam-Altum
6
AC850-1 Pterophyllum scalare Zebra
3-3
AC856-1 Pterophyllum scalare Zebra Smoke
3-3
AC860-1 Pterophyllum scalare Silver Snakeskin
3-3
AC873-1 Pterophyllum scalare Pinoy Paraiba Blue
3-3
AC879-0 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 3
AC879-1 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 4-5
AC879-3 Rocio octofasciata Jack Dempsey 6-7
AC880-0 Rocio octofasciata Blue Dempsey Blå Jack Dempsey 3
AC887-2 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
6
AC887-3 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
7
AC887-4 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
8
AC887-5 Symphysodon sp. Assorted
9
AC888-2 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
6
AC888-3 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
7
AC888-4 Symphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
8
AC917-3 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Pearl Discus Pigeon Pärl 7
AC918-3 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 7
AC918-4 Symphysodon sp. Discus Pigeon Red Discus Pigeon Röd 8
AC922-4 Symphysodon sp. Discus Red Turquoise Discus Röd Türkis 8
AC924-2 Symphysodon sp. Discus San Merah Discus San Merah 6
AC974-1 Thorichthys meeki Eldbuk 4-5
AC989-2 Vieja hartwegi
5-6
AF042-0 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
3
AF042-1 Enigmatochromis lucanusi
4-5
AF050-0 Haplochromis aeneocolor
3
AF130-0 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 3
AF130-1 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 4-5
AF130-2 Haplochromis latifasciatus Viktoria-zebra 5-6
AF164-0 Haplochromis nubilus Nubilaciklid 3
AF259-0 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
3
AF259-1 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
4-5
AF259-2 Haplochromis Hippo Point Salmon
5-6
AF269-0 Haplochromis Thick Skin
3
AF269-1 Haplochromis Thick Skin
4-5
AF269-2 Haplochromis Thick Skin
5-6
AF359-0 Nanochromis parilus Blå Kongocilid 3-4
AF453-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Palettciklid 3-4
AF456-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 3
AF456-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 4-5
AF456-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Blue Palettciklid Blå 5-6
AF459-0 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 3
AF459-1 Pelvicachromis pulcher Red Palettciklid Röd 4-5
AF461-2 Pelvicachromis pulcher Yellow
5-6
AF461-4 Pelvicachromis pulcher Yellow
XL
AF472-1 Pelvicachromis sacrimontis Cross River F1
4-5
AF476-2 Pelvicachromis subocellatus Matadi
5-6
AF499-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Kienke Gul palettciklid 3
AF499-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Kienke Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF499-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Kienke Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF502-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 3
AF502-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF502-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lobe Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF506-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Lokoundje Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF512-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid 3
AF512-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF514-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid 3
AF514-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Muyuka Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF515-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nange Gul palettciklid 3
AF515-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nange Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF518-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Green Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF519-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 3
AF519-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF519-2 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nigeria Red Gul palettciklid 5-6
AF523-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Nyete Gul palettciklid 3
AF526-0 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Ogelle Gul palettciklid 3
AF526-1 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Ogelle Gul palettciklid 4-5
AF540-0 Pseudocrenilabrus nicholsi
3
AF545-1 Pseudocrenilabrus philander Sydlig munruvare 4-5
AF550-1 Pundamilia nyererei Nyerere-ciklid 4-5
AF553-0 Pundamilia nyererei Python Island Nyerere-ciklid 3
AF554-0 Pundamilia nyererei Ruti Island Nyerere-ciklid 3
AF557-0 Pundamilia Crimson Tide
3
AM002-0 Aristochromis christyi
3
AM002-1 Aristochromis christyi
4-5
AM022-0 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
3
AM022-1 Aulonocara hansbaenschi
4-5
AM032-0 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
3
AM032-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Eureca
4-5
AM034-1 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Mamelela
4-5
AM036-2 Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Red Flash Jabobfreibergi Trevori-aulonocara
AM040-0 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 3
AM040-1 Aulonocara maylandi Golden blaze- och Sulfurhead aulonocara. 4-5
AM051-0 Aulonocara steveni
3
AM055-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti  Kejsar-aulonocara 3
AM056-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Albino Albino Kejsar - aulonocara 3
AM057-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Chilumba  Chilumba Kejsar - aulonocara 4-5
AM062-0 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 3
AM062-1 Aulonocara stuartgranti Maulana Chitimba Bay Aulonocara maulana 4-5
AM085-0 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
3
AM085-1 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
4-5
AM085-2 Aulonocara sp. Lemon Albino
5-6
AM089-0 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 3
AM089-1 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 4-5
AM089-2 Aulonocara sp. OB Calico - aulonocara 5-6
AM093-0 Aulonocara sp. Red
3
AM093-1 Aulonocara sp. Red
4-5
AM093-2 Aulonocara sp. Red
5-6
AM094-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Albino
3
AM096-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
3
AM096-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
4-5
AM096-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon
5-6
AM097-0 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
3
AM097-1 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
4-5
AM097-2 Aulonocara sp. Red Dragon Albino
5-6
AM099-0 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
3
AM099-1 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
4-5
AM099-2 Aulonocara sp. Ruby Red
5-6
AM102-0 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 3
AM102-1 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 4-5
AM102-2 Aulonocara Stuartgranti Maleri Gul- och orange aulonocara 5-6
AM106-0 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 3
AM106-1 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 4-5
AM106-2 Aulonocara Yellow Top Hai Reef Lwanda - aulonocara 5-6
AM115-1 Buccochromis rhoadesii
4-5
AM115-2 Buccochromis rhoadesii
5-6
AM125-0 Champsochromis caeruleus
3
AM125-1 Champsochromis caeruleus
4-5
AM125-2 Champsochromis caeruleus
5-6
AM125-4 Champsochromis caeruleus
7-8
AM137-0 Copadichromis azureus
3
AM137-1 Copadichromis azureus
4-5
AM137-2 Copadichromis azureus
5-6
AM137-4 Copadichromis azureus
7-8
AM147-0 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
3
AM147-1 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
4-5
AM147-2 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
5-6
AM147-8 Copadichromis borleyi Red fin
12-14
AM180-0 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
3
AM180-1 Copadichromis mloto Likoma
4-5
AM230-0 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
3
AM230-1 Copadichromis Mloto Undu
4-5
AM248-0 Cynotilapia afra Jalo
3
AM259-0 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
3
AM259-1 Cynotilapia afra Yellow Dorsal
4-5
AM261-0 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
3
AM261-1 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
4-5
AM261-2 Cynotilapia aurifrons Mpanga Rocks
5-6
AM267-0 Cynotilapia zebroides Cobue
3
AM269-0 Cynotilapia zebroides Likoma
3
AM269-1 Cynotilapia zebroides Likoma
4-5
AM271-0 Cynotilapia zebroides Ndonga Deep
3
AM271-1 Cynotilapia zebroides Ndonga Deep
4-5
AM274-2 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
5-6
AM274-6 Cynotilapia Hara Gallireya Reef
XL
AM290-0 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 3
AM290-2 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 5-6
AM290-7 Cyrtocara moorii Blå delfinciklid 10-12
AM291-0 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 3
AM291-1 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 4-5
AM291-2 Dimidiochromis compressiceps Malawi ögonätare 5-6
AM298-1 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 4-5
AM298-2 Dimidiochromis strigatus Sunset-haplis 5-6
AM307-4 Fossorochromis rostratus
7-8
AM329-0 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 3
AM329-3 Iodotropheus sprengerae Rostciklid 6-7
AM352-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Liten näbbciklid 3
AM352-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM354-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chilumba red Liten näbbciklid 3
AM355-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Chirwa Island Liten näbbciklid 3
AM356-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 3
AM356-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Manda Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM357-0 Labeotropheus trewavasae Marmalade Cat Liten näbbciklid 3
AM357-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Marmalade Cat Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM366-1 Labeotropheus trewavasae Thumbi West Liten näbbciklid 4-5
AM381-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Nkhomo Reef
3
AM386-0 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow Golden 3
AM387-1 Labidochromis caeruleus Yellow albino
4-5
AM446-0 Labidochromis Hongi
3
AM446-1 Labidochromis Hongi
4-5
AM450-0 Labidochromis Hongi super red top
3
AM451-0 Labidochromis Hongi Sweden
3
AM451-2 Labidochromis Hongi Sweden
5-6
AM456-0 Labidochromis Mbamba
3
AM456-1 Labidochromis Mbamba
4-5
AM469-0 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
3
AM469-1 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
4-5
AM469-2 Lethrinops albus Kande Island
5-6
AM490-0 Lethrinops Red Cap Itungi
3
AM490-1 Lethrinops Red Cap Itungi
4-5
AM509-0 Melanochromis auratus
3
AM509-1 Melanochromis auratus
4-5
AM510-1 Melanochromis auratus Albino
4-5
AM515-0 Melanochromis chipokae
3
AM531-0 Melanochromis kaskazini
3
AM531-1 Melanochromis kaskazini
4-5
AM533-1 Melanochromis lepidiadaptes
4-5
AM565-0 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 3
AM565-1 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 4-5
AM565-2 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 5-6
AM565-3 Metriaclima aurora Blågul malawiciklid 6-7
AM566-1 Metriaclima aurora Likoma Blågul malawiciklid 4-5
AM572-7 Metriaclima callainos Kobolt-zebra XL
AM581-0 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 3
AM581-1 Metriaclima emmiltos Red top-zebra 4-5
AM586-2 Metriaclima estherae Red/Blue
5-6
AM588-1 Metriaclima estherae Red OB
4-5
AM590-1 Metriaclima estherae Red/Red Röd Zebra 4-5
AM604-0 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 3
AM604-1 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 4-5
AM604-2 Metriaclima lombardoi Liliancinus 5-6
AM612-0 Metriaclima pulpican
3
AM612-1 Metriaclima pulpican
4-5
AM612-2 Metriaclima pulpican
5-6
AM612-6 Metriaclima pulpican
XL
AM626-0 Metriaclima zebra Masinje
3
AM626-1 Metriaclima zebra Masinje
4-5
AM643-0 Metriaclima Daktari Hai Reef
3
AM652-7 Metriaclima Msobo Lundu
XL
AM669-2 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Luwino Reef
5-6
AM669-7 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Luwino Reef
XL
AM670-0 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
3
AM670-1 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
4-5
AM670-2 Metriaclima Zebra Chilumba Maison Reef
5-6
AM672-0 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
3
AM672-4 Metriaclima Zebra Gold Kawanga
7-8
AM705-0 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 3
AM705-1 Nimbochromis livingstonii Kaligono 4-5
AM711-0 Nimbochromis venustus
3
AM711-1 Nimbochromis venustus
4-5
AM725-0 Otopharynx lithobates
3
AM725-1 Otopharynx lithobates
4-5
AM726-0 Otopharynx lithobates Black Orange
3
AM726-1 Otopharynx lithobates Black Orange
4-5
AM726-2 Otopharynx lithobates Black Orange
5-6
AM732-0 Otopharynx tetrastigma
3
AM740-0 Petrotilapia microgalana Nkatha Bay
3
AM764-0 Placidochromis electra Elektra djupvattens-haplis
AM764-1 Placidochromis electra Elektra djupvattens-haplis
AM766-0 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra djupvattens-haplis
AM766-1 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra djupvattens-haplis
AM766-2 Placidochromis electra Fort Maguire Svart Ansikte Elektra djupvattens-haplis
AM775-0 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
3
AM775-1 Placidochromis phenochilus Mdoka
4-5
AM778-0 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
3
AM778-1 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
4-5
AM778-2 Placidochromis Phenochilus Gissel
5-6
AM793-0 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 3
AM793-1 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 4-5
AM793-2 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 5-6
AM793-7 Protomelas taeniolatus Red Empress 10-12
AM796-1 Protomelas Steveni Imperial Steveni Imperial 4-5
AM797-0 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 3
AM797-1 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 4-5
AM797-2 Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania Chiriwa 5-6
AM798-0 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan Chimoto röd
AM798-1 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan Chimoto röd
AM798-2 Protomelas Steveni Taiwan Steveni Taiwan Chimoto röd
AM800-1 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 4-5
AM800-2 Pseudotropheus crabro Kameleont-malawi 5-6
AM802-2 Pseudotropheus crabro Nakantenga Kameleont-malawi 5-6
AM802-7 Pseudotropheus crabro Nakantenga Kameleont-malawi XL
AM804-0 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 3
AM804-1 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 4-5
AM804-2 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 5-6
AM804-4 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano 7-8
AM804-7 Pseudotropheus cyaenorhabdos Maingano XL
AM805-0 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 3
AM805-1 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni 4-5
AM810-0 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid dinghani
AM810-2 Pseudotropheus flavus Grön malawiciklid dinghani
AM816-2 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii 5-6
AM816-4 Pseudotropheus interruptus Chizumulu - johannii 7-8
AM827-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 3
AM827-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM827-2 Pseudotropheus saulosi Saulos ciklid 5-6
AM828-0 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 3
AM828-1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid 4-5
AM828-6 Pseudotropheus saulosi Coral Red Saulos ciklid XL
AM830-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 3
AM830-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 4-5
AM830-2 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 5-6
AM830-4 Pseudotropheus socolofi Pindani 7-8
AM831-0 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 3
AM831-1 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino 4-5
AM831-6 Pseudotropheus socolofi Albino Pindani albino XL
AM843-0 Pseudotropheus williamsi
3
AM843-1 Pseudotropheus williamsi
4-5
AM843-2 Pseudotropheus williamsi
5-6
AM845-0 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 3
AM845-1 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 4-5
AM845-4 Pseudotropheus Acei Marigold 7-8
AM846-0 Pseudotropheus Acei Black Itungi Marigold 3
AM846-2 Pseudotropheus Acei Black Itungi Marigold 5-6
AM847-0 Pseudotropheus Acei Luwala Marigold 3
AM847-7 Pseudotropheus Acei Luwala Marigold XL
AM862-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
3
AM862-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
4-5
AM862-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Chailosi
5-6
AM872-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Likoma
4-5
AM872-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Likoma
5-6
AM874-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
3
AM874-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Masimbwe
4-5
AM880-0 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
3
AM880-1 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
4-5
AM880-2 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
5-6
AM880-4 Pseudotropheus Elongatus Mpanga
7-8
AM905-0 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
3
AM905-1 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
4-5
AM905-2 Pseudotropheus Neon Spot
5-6
AM909-0 Pseudotropheus Polit
3
AM909-1 Pseudotropheus Polit
4-5
AM909-2 Pseudotropheus Polit
5-6
AM909-3 Pseudotropheus Polit
6-7
AM912-0 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
3
AM912-1 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
4-5
AM912-2 Pseudotropheus Red Top Ndumbi
5-6
AM930-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri
3
AM930-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri
4-5
AM930-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri
5-6
AM930-4 Sciaenochromis fryeri
7-8
AM931-0 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
3
AM931-1 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
4-5
AM931-2 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
5-6
AM931-4 Sciaenochromis fryeri Iceberg
7-8
AM975-1 Tropheops Mauve
4-5
AM975-2 Tropheops Mauve
5-6
AT001-1 Altolamprologus calvus
3-4
AT003-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black
3-4
AT006-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black Moliro
3-4
AT007-1 Altolamprologus calvus Black Pectoral
3-4
AT007-2 Altolamprologus calvus Black Pectoral
4-5
AT015-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps
3-4
AT015-3 Altolamprologus compressiceps
5-6
AT017-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Chaitika
3-4
AT023-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gombe red
3-4
AT023-3 Altolamprologus compressiceps Gombe red
5-6
AT028-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Orange
3-4
AT029-1 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
3-4
AT029-3 Altolamprologus compressiceps Red fin
5-6
AT057-1 Callochromis macrops Regnbågsciklid 4-5
AT059-1 Callochromis macrops Ndole red Regnbågsciklid 4-5
AT061-2 Callochromis melanostigma Uvira red
5-6
AT062-1 Callochromis pleurospilus
4-5
AT063-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Kigoma
4-5
AT064-1 Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
4-5
AT064-2 Callochromis pleurospilus Utinta
5-6
AT071-1 Chalinochromis brichardi Kigoma Svarta Masken 4-5
AT076-0 Chalinochromis Ndobhoi Prickrandig chalinochromis 3
AT087-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
4-5
AT087-2 Cyathopharynx furcifer Kabogo
5-6
AT089-2 Cyathopharynx furcifer Karilani
5-6
AT101-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sibwesa
4-5
AT101-2 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sibwesa
5-6
AT101-4 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sibwesa
7-8
AT103-1 Cyathopharynx furcifer Sumbu
4-5
AT104-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa
3
AT104-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa
4-5
AT104-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa
5-6
AT104-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa
7-8
AT104-8 Cyphotilapia frontosa
15-20
AT106-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Black Widow
4-5
AT106-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Black Widow
5-6
AT107-0 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
3
AT107-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
4-5
AT107-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
5-6
AT107-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa Burundi
7-8
AT108-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
4-5
AT108-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
5-6
AT108-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kavala
7-8
AT109-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kigoma
4-5
AT109-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kigoma
6-7
AT109-5 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kigoma
8-9
AT110-1 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
4-5
AT110-2 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
5-6
AT110-3 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
6-7
AT110-4 Cyphotilapia frontosa Kabogo
7-8
AT114-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kipili blue
3
AT114-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kipili blue
4-5
AT114-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kipili blue
5-6
AT115-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
3
AT115-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
4-5
AT115-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
5-6
AT115-3 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Mpimbwe blue
6-7
AT116-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kasanga blue
4-5
AT116-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Kasanga blue
5-6
AT117-0 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
3
AT117-1 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
4-5
AT117-2 Cyphotilapia gibberosa Zambia blue
5-6
AT125-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Kigoma
4-5
AT125-3 Cyprichromis leptosoma Kigoma
6-7
AT130-1 Cyprichromis leptosoma Mpulungu
4-5
AT132-2 Cyprichromis leptosoma Utinta
5-6
AT137-1 Cyprichromis microlepidotus Kiriza
4-5
AT148-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Katete
4-5
AT148-3 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Katete
6-7
AT150-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Kitumba
4-5
AT152-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Livua
4-5
AT152-3 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Livua
6-7
AT154-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Moba
4-5
AT154-4 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Moba
7-8
AT158-1 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Turquoise Flame
4-5
AT158-3 Cyprichromis Leptosoma Jumbo Turquoise Flame
6-7
AT180-1 Gnathochromis permaxillaris
4
AT180-2 Gnathochromis permaxillaris
5
AT197-0 Julidochromis dickfeldi
3-4
AT203-0 Julidochromis marlieri
3-4
AT203-1 Julidochromis marlieri
4-5
AT204-0 Julidochromis marlieri Gombe
3-4
AT214-0 Julidochromis ornatus
3-4
AT223-0 Julidochromis regani
3-4
AT224-0 Julidochromis regani Chisanse
3-4
AT224-1 Julidochromis regani Chisanse
4-5
AT240-0 Julidochromis transcriptus
3-4
AT244-0 Julidochromis transcriptus Kalemie
3-4
AT248-0 Julidochromis transcriptus Kissi
3-4
AT272-1 Lamprologus kungweensis
3-3
AT283-1 Lamprologus meleagris
2
AT286-0 Lamprologus ocellatus
2-2
AT286-1 Lamprologus ocellatus
2
AT286-2 Lamprologus ocellatus
3-4
AT290-0 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2-2
AT290-1 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus 2
AT290-3 Lamprologus ocellatus Gold Guld ocellatus XL
AT294-0 Lamprologus ornatipinnis
2
AT296-0 Lamprologus signatus
2
AT296-1 Lamprologus signatus
3-3
AT298-1 Lamprologus speciosus
2
AT310-0 Lepidiolamprologus attenuatus
3
AT310-1 Lepidiolamprologus attenuatus
4-5
AT310-2 Lepidiolamprologus attenuatus
5-6
AT323-1 Lepidiolamprologus nkambae
4-5
AT343-0 Neolamprologus bifasciatus
3
AT347-0 Neolamprologus brevis
2
AT347-1 Neolamprologus brevis
3-4
AT349-0 Neolamprologus brevis Chimba
2
AT353-0 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi 3
AT353-2 Neolamprologus brichardi Prinsessan av Burundi 5-6
AT354-0 Neolamprologus brichardi Albino Prinsessan av Burundi albino 3
AT361-3 Neolamprologus buescheri Chituta
6-7
AT371-0 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus
3-3
AT371-1 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus
4-5
AT373-0 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Kapampa
3-3
AT373-2 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Kapampa
5-6
AT378-4 Neolamprologus crassus
XL
AT380-0 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 3
AT380-1 Neolamprologus cylindricus Cylinderciklid 4-5
AT384-0 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
3
AT384-1 Neolamprologus falcicula Cygnus
4-5
AT386-0 Neolamprologus fasciatus
3
AT386-1 Neolamprologus fasciatus
4-5
AT386-2 Neolamprologus fasciatus
5-6
AT392-0 Neolamprologus gracilis
3
AT392-1 Neolamprologus gracilis
4-5
AT392-2 Neolamprologus gracilis
5-6
AT398-2 Neolamprologus leleupi Apelsinciklid 5-6
AT402-0 Neolamprologus leleupi Orange Apelsinciklid 3
AT412-0 Neolamprologus marunguensis
3
AT415-0 Neolamprologus meeli
3-4
AT420-1 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare 2
AT420-3 Neolamprologus multifasciatus Mångbandad snäcklekare XL
AT422-0 Neolamprologus mustax
3
AT431-0 Neolamprologus olivaceous
3
AT438-0 Neolamprologus prochilus
3
AT441-0 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 3
AT441-1 Neolamprologus pulcher Daffodil Prinsessciklid Gul 4-5
AT454-1 Neolamprologus sexfasciatus Gold
4-5
AT460-0 Neolamprologus similis
2
AT466-1 Neolamprologus tetracanthus Pärlbandad lamprologus 4-5
AT475-1 Neolamprologus tretocephalus
4-5
AT475-2 Neolamprologus tretocephalus
5-6
AT480-0 Neolamprologus ventralis Chituta
3
AT492-1 Ophthalmotilapia boops Neon Streak Nkondwe
4-5
AT492-2 Ophthalmotilapia boops Neon Streak Nkondwe
5-6
AT500-1 Ophthalmotilapia nasuta Burundi Resha
4-5
AT504-1 Ophthalmotilapia nasuta Tiger
4-5
AT531-1 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis Blue Neon
4-5
AT531-2 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis Blue Neon
5-6
AT531-3 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis Blue Neon
6-7
AT531-4 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis Blue Neon
7-8
AT628-0 Telmatochromis burgeoni
3
AT638-0 Telmatochromis vittatus
3
AT690-1 Tropheus brichardi Kipili Albino
4-5
AT708-0 Tropheus duboisi
2
AT708-1 Tropheus duboisi
3-3
AT711-1 Tropheus duboisi Kigoma
3-3
AT712-0 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
2
AT712-1 Tropheus duboisi Maswa
3-3
AT781-0 Tropheus moorii Murago Lusingu
3-4
AT781-2 Tropheus moorii Murago Lusingu
5-6
AT797-0 Tropheus moorii Red Rainbow Kambwimba
3-4
AT823-2 Tropheus sp. Black Golden Kiriza
5-6
AT823-7 Tropheus sp. Black Golden Kiriza
10-12
AT832-0 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
3-4
AT832-1 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
4-5
AT832-6 Tropheus sp. Black Pemba
9-10
AT842-0 Tropheus sp. Ikola Moorii Kjesare 3-4
AT871-8 Tropheus sp. Red Kipimbi
XL
AT872-1 Tropheus sp. Red Kipimbi Albino
4-5
AT900-0 Variabilichromis moorii
3
AT900-1 Variabilichromis moorii
4-5
AT900-2 Variabilichromis moorii
5-6
AT942-1 Xenotilapia melanogenys Utinta
4-5
AT942-2 Xenotilapia melanogenys Utinta
5-6
AT965-6 Xenotilapia papilio Tembwe II
XL
AT970-1 Xenotilapia singularis Ndole
4-5
BA017-1 Barbus (Pethia) bandula
3
BA034-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Praktbarb 4
BA035-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius longfin Praktbarb lång fenad 4
BA037-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Diamond Praktbarb Diamant 3-3
BA038-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Diamond longfin Praktbarb Diamant lång fenad 3-3
BA042-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red Praktbarb Neon Röd 3-3
BA043-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Neon Red longfin Praktbarb Neon Röd lång fenad 3-3
BA046-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 3-3
BA046-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 4
BA046-3 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red Praktbarb Super Röd 4
BA047-1 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad 3-3
BA047-2 Barbus (Pethia) conchonius Super Red longfin Praktbarb Super Röd lång fenad 4
BA095-3 Barbus (Pethia) nigrofasciatus Purpurhuvudsbarb 4-5
BA100-1 Barbus (Oliotius) oligolepis
2
BA106-1 Barbus (Pethia) padamya Odessabarb 3
BA106-2 Barbus (Pethia) padamya Odessabarb 3
BA113-1 Barbus (Desmopuntius) pentazona Fembansbarb 2
BA113-3 Barbus (Desmopuntius) pentazona Fembansbarb 4
BA133-3 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Tigerbarb XL
BA141-0 Barbus (Puntigrus) tetrazona Green Tigerbarb Grön 2
BA154-1 Barbus (Puntius) titteya Kopparbarb 2
BA207-1 Danio choprae Choprae danio 2-2
BA207-2 Danio choprae Choprae danio 3-3
BA211-1 Danio erythromicron
1
BA221-1 Danio margaritatus Galaxy rasbora 1
BA221-2 Danio margaritatus Galaxy rasbora 2-2
BA228-1 Danio rerio Gold longfin Zebrafisk Guld lång fenad 3
BA242-1 Devario malabaricus
3
BA349-1 Notropis chrosomus
3-4
BA349-2 Notropis chrosomus
4-5
BA468-1 Tanichthys albonubes Kardinalfisk 2
BA469-1 Tanichthys albonubes longfin Kardinalfisk lång fenad 2
BA470-1 Tanichthys albonubes Gold Kardinalfisk Guld 2
BA484-0 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora 2
BA484-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Kilfläcksrasbora 2-2
BA486-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Black Kilfläcksrasbora Svart 2-2
BA488-1 Trigonostigma heteromorpha Gold Kilfläcksrasbora Guld 2-2
CA007-0 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 4
CA007-2 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 6
CA007-3 Agamyxis pectinifrons Prickig knorrmal 7
CA028-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
3
CA028-1 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
3
CA028-3 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144
5-6
CA029-0 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
3
CA029-1 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
3
CA029-2 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
4-5
CA029-3 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
5-6
CA029-4 Ancistrus cf. temminckii L144 longfin
6-7
CA031-0 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal
CA031-1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal
CA031-2 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal
CA031-3 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal
CA031-4 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal
CA031-5 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal
CA031-6 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal
CA031-7 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal
CA032-0 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad
CA032-4 Ancistrus sp. longfin Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal lång fenad
CA034-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino
CA034-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino
CA034-2 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino
CA034-3 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino
CA034-5 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino
CA034-7 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino
CA035-0 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad
CA035-1 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad
CA035-6 Ancistrus sp. Gold Albino longfin Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Guld/Albino lång fenad
CA037-0 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Röd
CA037-2 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Röd
CA037-3 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Röd
CA037-4 Ancistrus sp. Red Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Röd
CA038-0 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad
CA038-1 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad
CA038-3 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad
CA038-4 Ancistrus sp. Red longfin Ancistrus blå skäggmunsmal Röd lång fenad
CA048-0 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
3
CA048-5 Ancistrus sp. LDA16
7-8
CA049-1 Ancistrus sp. LDA16 longfin
3
CA096-0 Aspidoras spilotus
2-2
CA189-0 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2
CA189-1 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal 2
CA189-4 Corydoras aeneus Metallpansarmal XL
CA192-0 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2-2
CA192-1 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
2
CA192-2 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
3-4
CA192-3 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
4-4
CA192-4 Corydoras aeneus Black Venezuela
XL
CA194-1 Corydoras aeneus False Eques Metallpansarmal variant 2
CA196-0 Corydoras aeneus Red Stripe CW023
2-2
CA198-1 Corydoras aeneus var. Metall Pansermalle var. 2
CA198-2 Corydoras aeneus var. Metall Pansermalle var. 3-4
CA198-3 Corydoras aeneus var. Metall Pansermalle var. 4-4
CA245-0 Corydoras duplicareus
2-2
CA330-0 Corydoras napoensis
2-2
CA330-1 Corydoras napoensis
2
CA352-0 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2
CA352-1 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 2
CA352-2 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal 3-4
CA352-4 Corydoras paleatus Fläckig pansarmal XL
CA353-0 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 2-2
CA353-1 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 2
CA353-3 Corydoras paleatus longfin Fläckig pansarmal lång fenad 4-4
CA354-0 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2
CA354-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino 2
CA354-4 Corydoras paleatus Albino Fläckig pansarmal Albino XL
CA355-0 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad 2-2
CA355-1 Corydoras paleatus Albino longfin Fläckig pansarmal Albino lång fenad 2
CA360-0 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2-2
CA360-1 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal 2
CA360-3 Corydoras panda Panda pansarmal XL
CA361-1 Corydoras panda longfin Panda pansarmal lång fenad 2
CA362-2 Corydoras panda Gold Panda pansarmal Guld 3-4
CA379-0 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 2-2
CA379-1 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 2
CA379-2 Corydoras rabauti Rost pansarmal 3-4
CA419-1 Corydoras sterbai Sterba´s pansarmal 2
CA419-2 Corydoras sterbai Sterba´s pansarmal 3-4
CA435-0 Corydoras weitzmani
2-2
CA435-1 Corydoras weitzmani
2
CA435-2 Corydoras weitzmani
3-4
CA539-1 Corydoras sp. C124
2
CA539-2 Corydoras sp. C124
3-4
CA539-3 Corydoras sp. C124
4-5
CA557-1 Dasyloricaria filamentosa Piskstjärtsmal 4-5
CA557-3 Dasyloricaria filamentosa Piskstjärtsmal 6-7
CA562-0 Dianema longibarbis Skottgluggsmal 3
CA562-1 Dianema longibarbis Skottgluggsmal 4-5
CA618-0 Heteropneustes fossilis Flodmal 4-5
CA733-2 Loricaria sp. Rio Atabapo
5-6
CA733-7 Loricaria sp. Rio Atabapo
10-12
CA736-0 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 3
CA736-1 Megalechis thoracata Långsträckt pansarmal 4-5
CA737-0 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 3
CA737-4 Megalechis thoracata Albino Albino Långsträckt pansarmal 7-8
CA913-3 Rineloricaria beni
6-7
CA928-1 Rineloricaria Red L10a Piskstjärtsmal Röd 4-5
CA940-3 Sturisoma panamense Helikoptermal 6-7
CA940-9 Sturisoma panamense Helikoptermal XL
CA957-0 Synodontis decora
3
CA959-0 Synodontis euptera
3
CA959-1 Synodontis euptera
4-5
CA959-2 Synodontis euptera
5-6
CA967-0 Synodontis lucipinnis F1 Gökmal 3
CA971-0 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 3
CA971-1 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 4-5
CA971-2 Synodontis multipunctata F1 Gökmal 5-6
CA974-0 Synodontis nigrita
3
CA974-9 Synodontis nigrita
XL
CA975-2 Synodontis nigrita Gold
5-6
CA978-0 Synodontis njassae hybrid
3
CA981-0 Synodontis ocellifer hybrid Fjäderfens synodontis 3
CA982-1 Synodontis ornatipinnis hybrid
4-5
CA982-2 Synodontis ornatipinnis hybrid
5-6
CA983-1 Synodontis pardalis hybrid
4-5
CA986-0 Synodontis petricola hybrid
3
CA995-0 Synodontis velifer
3
CA995-1 Synodontis velifer
4-5
KF034-0 Aphyosemion australe Gold Lyrstjärtskilli Guld 2
KF047-1 Aphyosemion bivittatum Funge
3-4
KF143-1 Aphyosemion guineense
3-4
KF248-0 Aphyosemion striatum GEMHS 00/33
2
KF322-0 Aplocheilus lineatus Gold
3
KF356-1 Austrolebias nigripinnis La Peregrina
2
KF489-0 Epiplatys dageti monroviae
2
KF489-1 Epiplatys dageti monroviae
3-4
KF548-1 Fundulopanchax amieti
3-4
KF558-1 Fundulopanchax gardneri Lyrstjärtskilli Blå 3-4
KF578-1 Fundulopanchax mirabilis
3-4
KF588-1 Fundulopanchax sjostedti
3-4
KF590-1 Fundulopanchax spoorenbergi
3-4
KF602-1 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
3
KF602-2 Lamprichthys tanganicanus
4-5
KF631-1 Nothobranchius boklundi Luangwa Valley ZAM 09-2
2
KF633-3 Nothobranchius cardinalis TTKSN 2017-12
2
KF643-1 Nothobranchius guentheri Red
2
KF647-1 Nothobranchius guentheri Gold
2
KF656-1 Nothobranchius kilomberoensis Ifakara TAN 95-4
2
KF660-1 Nothobranchius korthausae Red Mafia TZN 08-2
2
KF682-1 Nothobranchius patrizii
2
KF685-1 Nothobranchius rachovii Beira
2
KF691-3 Nothobranchius rubripinnis TAN 2017-23
2
KF692-1 Nothobranchius rubroreticulatus Zakouma NP TD 05-2
2
KF989-0 Spectrolebias reticulatus Rio Xingu
2-2
LA006-0 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 2-3
LA006-1 Badis badis Kameleontfisk 3-3
LA221-0 Helostoma temminkii Kyssgurami 3
LA239-0 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 3
LA239-1 Macropodus opercularis Blue Pardisfisk Blå 4-5
LA245-0 Microctenopoma ansorgii
3-4
LA330-0 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 3
LA330-2 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 5-6
LA330-4 Trichopodus leerii Mosaikgurami 7-8
LA331-3 Trichopodus leerii Gold Guld Mosaikgurami 6-7
LA335-0 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 3
LA335-1 Trichopodus trichopterus Cosby Marmorgurami 4-4
LA343-0 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 3
LA343-1 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 4-4
LA343-2 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 5-6
LA343-3 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 6-7
LA343-4 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 7-8
LA343-5 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami 8-9
LA343-6 Trichopodus trichopterus sumatranus Blågurami XL
LB023-3 Ataeniobus toweri Lago de Creda
XL
LB038-2 Chapalichthys encaustus Laguna de Chapala
4-5
LB040-2 Chapalichthys peraticus Laguna San Juanico
4-5
LB091-1 Girardinus falcatus
2-3
LB095-1 Girardinus metallicus Varadero yellow
2-3
LB111-1 Heterandria formosa
1
LB121-2 Ilyodon furcidens
4-5
LB126-1 Ilyodon whitei Rio Tamazula
3-3
LB127-2 Ilyodon xantusi
4-5
LB141-1 Limia perugiae
3-3
LB158-1 Neoheterandria elegans
1
LB176-1 Phallichthys tico
2-3
LB197-1 Poecilia gillii
3-4
LB225-1 Poecilia reticulata Colombia
2-3
LB226-1 Poecilia reticulata Rio Inirida
2-3
LB231-1 Poecilia reticulata Female Guppy hona 3-3
LB232-1 Poecilia reticulata Male Guppy hane 3-3
LB241-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Guppy Japan Blue 3-3
LB242-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Double Sword Guppy Japan Blå Dubbeleggat Svärd 3-3
LB243-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Guppy Röd 3-3
LB245-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Cobra Guppy Röd Kobra 3-3
LB257-1 Poecilia sphenops Black Molly Black Molly 3-4
LB300-1 Poecilia wingei Endlersguppy 2-2
LB302-1 Poecilia wingei Blue Endlersguppy Blå 2-2
LB303-7 Poecilia wingei Campoma El Tigre Endlersguppy Campoma El Tigre 2-2
LB307-1 Poecilia wingei Santa Maria Bleeding Heart Endlersguppy Santa Maria Blödande Hjärta 2-2
LB308-1 Poecilia wingei Scarlet Endlersguppy Scarlet 2-2
LB310-1 Poecilia wingei Tiger Endlersguppy Tiger 2-2
LB311-1 Poecilia wingei Fire Red Endlersguppy Fire Red 2-2
LB312-1 Poecilia wingei Sky Blue Endlersguppy Himmel Blå 2-2
LB361-0 Skiffia lermae La Mintzita
2
LB373-0 Xenotoca doadrioi Levandefödare 2
LB375-0 Xenotoca lyonsi
2
LB427-2 Xiphophorus helleri Berlin Svärbärare Berlin 5
LB463-0 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 3
LB463-1 Xiphophorus helleri Kohaku Svärbärare Kohaku 4
LB471-1 Xiphophorus helleri Marigold Svärbärare Marigold 4
LB511-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red Svärbärare Röd 4
LB535-1 Xiphophorus helleri Red WG Svärbärare Röd WG 4
LB538-1 Xiphophorus helleri Sanke Tricolor Svärbärare Sanke 4
LB542-2 Xiphophorus helleri Super Red Svärbärare Superröd 5
LB583-1 Xiphophorus helleri Vienna Svärbärare Vienna 4
LB595-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix Svärbärare Mix 4
LB596-1 Xiphophorus helleri Mix lyra Svärbärare Mix lyra 4
LB794-1 Xiphophorus maculatus Red Coral Platy Röd Koral 2-2
LB895-0 Xiphophorus pygmaeus
2-3
LB895-1 Xiphophorus pygmaeus
3-4
LB978-1 Zoogoneticus purhepechus Laguna de Magdalena
3-3
LG200-1 Poecilia reticulata Emerald Blue/Red Grass (in pairs) Guppy Smaragd Blå/Röd Gräs 3-3
LG220-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Black (in pairs) Guppy Full Svart 3-3
LG221-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Black Big Ear (in pairs) Guppy Full Svart Store Öron 3-3
LG225-1 Poecilia reticulata Full Red Albino (in pairs) Guppy Full Röd Albino 3-3
LG231-1 Poecilia reticulata Galaxy (in pairs) Guppy Galaxy 3-3
LG233-1 Poecilia reticulata Galaxy Mosaic (in pairs) Guppy Galaxy Mosaik 3-3
LG235-1 Poecilia reticulata Galaxy Red Mosaic (in pairs) Guppy Galaxy Röd Mosaik 3-3
LG255-1 Poecilia reticulata Green Cobra (in pairs) Guppy Grön Kobra 3-3
LG333-1 Poecilia reticulata Japan Blue Red Tail Albino (in pairs) Guppy Japan Blå Röd Svans Albino 3-3
LG442-1 Poecilia reticulata Moscow Filigree (in pairs) Guppy Moskva Filigran 3-3
LG549-1 Poecilia reticulata Phantom Blue (in pairs) Guppy Phantom Blå 3-3
LG556-1 Poecilia reticulata Platinum Mosaic Big Ear (in pairs) Guppy Platina Mosaik Store Öron 3-3
LG559-1 Poecilia reticulata Platinum Red Tail (in pairs) Guppy Platina Röd Svans 3-3
LG560-1 Poecilia reticulata Platinum Red Tail Albino (in pairs) Guppy Platina Röd Svans Albino 3-3
LG590-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Cobra Round Tail (in pairs) Guppy Röd Kobra Runda Svans 3-3
LG620-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Lace (in pairs) Guppy Röd Spetsar 3-3
LG628-1 Poecilia reticulata Red Nose Albino (in pairs) Guppy Röd Näsa Albino 3-3
LG710-1 Poecilia reticulata Sky Blue Albino (in pairs) Guppy Sky Blå Albino 3-3
LG717-1 Poecilia reticulata Snakeskin Red Tail Albino (in pairs) Guppy Ormskinn Röd Svans Albino 3-3
LG900-1 Poecilia reticulata Yellow Taxi Glass Belly (in pairs) Guppy Gul Taxi Glas Buk 3-3
LG920-1 Poecilia reticulata Yellow Tuxedo (in pairs) Guppy Gul Tuxedo 3-3
RB001-0 Bedotia madagascariensis Madagaskarrengbåge 3
RB013-1 Chilatherina bleheri
4-5
RB013-2 Chilatherina bleheri
5-6
RB037-1 Chilatherina sentaniensis
4-5
RB037-2 Chilatherina sentaniensis
5-6
RB115-1 Melanotaenia australis Red
4-5
RB149-1 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge 4-5
RB149-2 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge 5-6
RB149-4 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge 7-8
RB149-5 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi Herbertaxelrodi regnbåge XL
RB157-1 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 4-5
RB157-3 Melanotaenia lacustris Kubutu-rengbåge 6-7
RB183-1 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB183-2 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 5-6
RB183-3 Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinsons regnbågsfisk 6-7
RB185-0 Melanotaenia parva
3
RB185-2 Melanotaenia parva
5-6
RB187-1 Melanotaenia praecox Neonregnbåge 3
RB211-1 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
4-5
RB211-3 Melanotaenia splendida splendida Deepwater Creek
6-7
RB229-1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 4-5
RB229-3 Melanotaenia trifasciata Goyder River Randig regnbågsfisk 6-7
RB251-1 Pseudomugil gertrudae
2-3
RB253-0 Pseudomugil luminatus
2-2
TE022-1 Aphyocharax anisitsi Blodfenstetra 3
TE227-2 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Sorgmanteltetra 3-4
TE231-1 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Gold Sorgmanteltetra Guld 2
TE237-1 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 2
TE237-2 Hasemania nana Koppartetra 3-3
TE275-1 Hemigrammus erythrozonus Glödbandstetra 2
TE318-1 Hyphessobrycon amandae
2
TE318-2 Hyphessobrycon amandae
2
TE319-0 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
2
TE319-1 Hyphessobrycon amapaensis
2
TE333-1 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Columbiatetra 3
TE335-1 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Gold Columbiatetra Guld 3
TE335-2 Hyphessobrycon columbianus Gold Columbiatetra Guld 3
TE338-1 Hyphessobrycon eques Minortetra 2
TE342-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Riotetra 2-2
TE343-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Diamond Riotetra Diamant 2-2
TE344-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Orange Riotetra Guld 2-2
TE345-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus White Fin albino Riotetra Vit Fen Albino 2
TE346-1 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Yellow Riotetra Citron 2-2
TE353-1 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi Svart neontetra 2
TE368-1 Hyphessobrycon megalopterus Svart fantomtetra 2
TE368-2 Hyphessobrycon megalopterus Svart fantomtetra 3-3
TE368-3 Hyphessobrycon megalopterus Svart fantomtetra XL
TE388-2 Hyphessobrycon rosaceus Rosentetra 3-3
TE388-3 Hyphessobrycon rosaceus Rosentetra XL
TE397-1 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Röd fantomtetra 2
TE397-2 Hyphessobrycon sweglesi Röd fantomtetra 3-3
TE410-1 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
2
TE410-2 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
3-3
TE410-3 Hyphessobrycon White Fin
XL
TE415-1 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 2
TE415-2 Inpaichthys kerri Kerritetra 3-3
TE418-1 Inpaichthys kerri Super Blue Kerritetra Superblå 2
TE418-2 Inpaichthys kerri Super Blue Kerritetra Superblå 3-3
TE529-1 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra briljanttetra
TE529-2 Moenkhausia pittieri Diamanttetra briljanttetra
TE533-1 Moenkhausia sanctaefilomenae Nättetra 3
TE570-1 Nannostomus beckfordi Red Röd Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3
TE570-2 Nannostomus beckfordi Red Röd Pirangatetra/Röd pennfisk/Guldbandstetra 3
TE579-1 Nannostomus marginatus Smycketetra 2
TE582-1 Nannostomus mortenthaleri
2
TE589-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Kejsartetra 3
TE591-1 Nematobrycon palmeri Black Kejsartetra Svart 3
TE615-0 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2
TE615-1 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra 2
TE615-3 Paracheirodon axelrodi Kardinaltetra XL
TE619-0 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2
TE619-1 Paracheirodon innesi Neontetra 2-2
TE622-1 Paracheirodon innesi Diamond longfin Neontetra Diamant lång fenad 2
TE624-1 Paracheirodon innesi Gold longfin Neontetra Guld lång fenad 2
TE655-0 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 3-4
TE655-1 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 4-4
TE655-2 Phenacogrammus interruptus Kongotetra 5-6
TE675-1 Prionobrama filigera Rödfenad glastetra 3
TE679-1 Pristella maxillaris Pristella 2
TE679-2 Pristella maxillaris Pristella 3-3
TE681-1 Pristella maxillaris Gold Pristella Guld 2
TE777-2 Thayeria boehlkei Vinkeltetra 3
VA021-2 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 5-6
VA021-4 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 7-8
VA021-5 Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost 8-10
VA141-0 Chlamydogobius eremius Ökengoby 3
VA493-0 Macrognathus aculeatus Pilnäbb 6-7
VA503-2 Mastacembelus armatus Pilnäbb 8-9
VA670-4 Potamotrygon leopoldi Black Diamond
14-20
VA674-3 Potamotrygon Blue Mantilla
12-15
VA920-1 Caridina cf. cantonensis Crystal Red grade A
1-1
VA931-0 Caridina dennerli
1
VA940-1 Hymenochirus sp. Dvärg klogroda 2
VA942-1 Macrobrachium dayanum
2-4
VA944-1 Melanoides tuberculata
1
VA951-1 Neocaridina davidi Red Cherry Körsbärsräka 1-1
VA951-2 Neocaridina davidi Red Cherry Körsbärsräka 2
VA968-0 Pipa parva
2
VA970-1 Planorbarius corneus
1